Galloping Gobbler 4 Miler 4 Miler

Age Group Results

November 24, 2011


Everal Race Management

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Bremer                    Greencastle  IN       277   23       39        23:34.7      5:54/M
       2    Kate Desimone                     Fort Wayne  IN        585   19       52        24:07.6      6:02/M
       3    Hannah Osborn                     Fort Wayne  IN       3088   20       59        24:23.9      6:06/M

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mitch Williams                    Celina  OH           2721   20        1        20:31.4      5:08/M
       2    Michael Mussa                     Bloomington  IN      3101   20        2        20:46.7      5:12/M
       3    Billy McManus                     Ft Wayne  IN         1660   19        3        20:59.1      5:15/M

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Natalie Pyle                      Ypsilanti  MI        2034   45       94        25:42.4      6:26/M
       2    Cindy McGovern                    Fort Wayne  IN       1646   47      192        28:34.8      7:09/M

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Sharp                         Fort Wayne  IN       2278   46       21        22:29.6      5:37/M
       2    Jim Stockman                      Fort Wayne  IN       3149   46       36        23:24.5      5:51/M

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sheryle Braaten                   Fort Wayne  IN        260   51      295        29:58.7      7:30/M

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Kempf                     Fort Wayne  IN       1312   55       44        23:51.0      5:58/M

No age provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Neher                    Fort Wayne  IN         31   0      1750        43:33.0     10:53/M
       2    Joy Olry                          New Haven  IN        3409   0      3066      1:22:20.5     20:35/M

Female 10 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Clara Lietzke                                          1502   10      734        34:52.1      8:43/M
       2    Emma Bedree                       Fort Wayne  IN        138    8      938        36:23.6      9:06/M
       3    Corinne Dove                                            647   10      965        36:42.7      9:11/M
       4    Julia Dvorak                      Fort Wayne  IN        675    9     1153        38:23.8      9:36/M
       5    Tia Randall                       Fort Wayne  IN       3005   10     1341        39:54.7      9:59/M
       6    Kyle Brandt                       Churubusco  IN        266    9     1377        40:10.9     10:03/M
       7    Mariah Maddy                      Fort Wayne  IN       1565   10     1582        41:59.4     10:30/M
       8    Catherine Dudley                  Markleville  IN      3009    7     1701        43:06.2     10:47/M
       9    Kailey Behrens                    Fort Wayne  IN       3040   10     1711        43:10.3     10:48/M
      10    Madeline Gerig                    Huntertown  IN        886    9     1734        43:27.2     10:52/M
      11    Hanna Johnson                                          1249   10     1764        43:51.7     10:58/M
      12    Molly Lothamer                    Fort Wayne  IN       1540    8     1805        44:24.5     11:06/M
      13    Megan Oilar                                            1887   10     1916        46:07.2     11:32/M
      14    Lexy Lauer                        Fort Wayne  IN       1458    9     1951        46:36.8     11:39/M
      15    Lauren Walda                                           2606    8     1988        47:13.0     11:48/M
      16    Sydney Chaffee                    Fort Wayne  IN       3097    9     2019        47:39.9     11:55/M
      17    Helena Meehan                                          1669    9     2046        48:16.6     12:04/M
      18    Emaly Brinkman                    Monroeville  IN       280   10     2113        49:14.8     12:19/M
      19    Shannon Asiala                    Ft Wayne  IN           67   10     2133        49:32.7     12:23/M
      20    Sydney Coil                       Grabill  IN           460    9     2211        51:25.0     12:51/M
      21    Cate Clark                        Fort Wayne  IN        436   10     2222        51:40.9     12:55/M
      22    Lucy Wetherill                    Ft Wayne  IN         2689   10     2224        51:44.1     12:56/M
      23    Jessica Dickmeyer                 Fort Wayne  IN        599   10     2235        51:59.6     13:00/M
      24    Zara McCord                       Fort Wayne  IN       1635   10     2260        52:35.5     13:09/M
      25    Gabrielle Adams                                           3    7     2270        52:47.9     13:12/M
      26    Hannah Adams                      Fort Wayne  IN          4   10     2271        52:48.2     13:12/M
      27    Ava Beauchamp                     Fort Wayne  IN        127    9     2497        58:06.2     14:32/M
      28    Paige Wehner                      Fort Wayne  IN       2661   10     2509        58:31.8     14:38/M
      29    Vanessa Wehner                                         2663    8     2511        58:32.8     14:38/M
      30    Meredith Fairman                  Fort Wayne  IN        762    9     2655      1:03:03.1     15:46/M
      31    Madison Zoeller                   Fort Wayne  IN       2826    9     2687      1:04:15.9     16:04/M
      32    Hayley Jensen                                          1233   10     2751      1:05:36.7     16:24/M
      33    Shira Hansen                      Fort Wayne  IN       1004    9     2782      1:06:35.8     16:39/M
      34    Sydney Anderson                   Greenfield  IN         45    7     2783      1:06:36.0     16:39/M
      35    Joy Cullen                        Ypsilanti  MI         534    9     2793      1:06:55.3     16:44/M
      36    Kelly Higgins                     Union  NJ            1102   10     2820      1:07:44.1     16:56/M
      37    Eliza Zoeller                     Fort Wayne  IN       2823   10     2895      1:10:01.8     17:30/M
      38    Lacey Darnell                     Fort Wayne  IN        553    7     2896      1:10:02.6     17:31/M
      39    Caroline Franklin                 Antwerp  OH           822    7     2940      1:11:16.9     17:49/M
      40    Courtney Sweet                    Fort Wayne  IN       2467    4     2956      1:12:00.1     18:00/M
      41    Elizabeth Scott                                        2242    6     2997      1:14:11.4     18:33/M

Male 10 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Logan Fergusson                   Fort Wayne  IN        785    6      312        30:11.9      7:33/M
       2    Michael Frank                     Fort Wayne  IN       2968    9      534        32:36.9      8:09/M
       3    Logan Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN       2647   10      616        33:31.2      8:23/M
       4    Casey Ryan                        Fort Wayne  IN       2155    9      682        34:19.9      8:35/M
       5    Logan Cole                        Zionsville  IN        462    9      943        36:26.5      9:07/M
       6    Ben Jansen                        Kendallville  IN     3006    9     1184        38:34.6      9:39/M
       7    Evan Walda                                             2604    9     1198        38:44.0      9:41/M
       8    Caleb Ramer                       Kendallville  IN     3405   8      1217        38:54.4      9:44/M
       9    Sam Montemurro                                         3011    9     1484        41:10.9     10:18/M
      10    William Kammeyer                                       1292   10     1600        42:08.5     10:32/M
      11    Cole Gaier                        Auburn  IN            869   10     1665        42:40.4     10:40/M
      12    Jack Cater                        Fort Wayne  IN       3087    9     1666        42:40.9     10:40/M
      13    Garett Miller                                          1721    8     1768        43:56.5     10:59/M
      14    Logan Miller                                           1729   10     1769        43:56.7     10:59/M
      15    Rubencito Martinez                Woodstock  IL        3496   9      1823        44:43.6     11:11/M
      16    Thomas Scaer                                           2174   10     1865        45:22.0     11:21/M
      17    Brandon Klug                      Fort Wayne  IN       3075    9     1924        46:14.0     11:34/M
      18    Daniel Zoeller                    Fort Wayne  IN       2822   10     2057        48:27.2     12:07/M
      19    Jerry Bruns                                             292    6     2089        48:56.4     12:14/M
      20    Joseph Dougherty                  Novi  MI              639    9     2098        49:02.5     12:16/M
      21    Brayden Jordan                                         1270    9     2296        53:39.6     13:25/M
      22    Blake Weber                       Fort Wayne  IN       2655   10     2308        53:44.7     13:26/M
      23    Ian Suelzer                       Shreveport  LA       3055    9     2317        53:51.4     13:28/M
      24    Zachary Fisher                    Valrico  FL          3495   6      2346        54:48.4     13:42/M
      25    Cole Shifferly                                         2282    7     2363        54:57.1     13:44/M
      26    Carson Shroyer                    Ft. Wayne  IN        3008    9     2386        55:32.0     13:53/M
      27    Collin Coil                       Grabill  IN           458    9     2423        56:20.1     14:05/M
      28    Alex Henschen                                          1071   10     2446        56:53.0     14:13/M
      29    Charlie Gerig                                           884    7     2523        59:00.5     14:45/M
      30    Joshua Scott                                           2243    9     2536        59:30.9     14:53/M
      31    Azariah Richardson                Decatur  GA          3157   9      2539        59:31.7     14:53/M
      32    Luke Palmer                       Fort Wayne  IN       3401    8     2568      1:00:33.6     15:08/M
      33    Peter Stigdon                     Mount Airy  MD       2436    9     2724      1:05:03.0     16:16/M
      34    Jacob Kellogg                                          1308    3     2770      1:06:09.5     16:32/M
      35    Ethan Wappes                      Ft Wayne  IN         2623   10     2779      1:06:30.1     16:38/M
      36    Seamus Cullen                     Ypsilanti  MI         535    6     2792      1:06:49.5     16:42/M
      37    Liam Carpenter                    Fort Wayne  IN        368    7     2855      1:09:09.6     17:17/M
      38    Vincent Knipp                                          1364    2     3024      1:16:17.2     19:04/M
      39    Max Zoeller                       Fort Wayne  IN       2827    7     3040      1:19:01.7     19:45/M
      40    Brian Parrish                     Fort Wayne  IN       3466    9     3063      1:21:13.8     20:18/M

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maddie Distelrath                 Fort Wayne  IN        616   12       87        25:25.1      6:21/M
       2    Kate White                        Roanoke  IN          2704   14      165        28:00.4      7:00/M
       3    Bridgette Yoder                   Syracuse  IN         3120   13      169        28:04.7      7:01/M
       4    Carmen Yoder                      Syracuse  IN         3119   11      187        28:27.2      7:07/M
       5    Olivia Von Gunten                 Berne  IN            2587   12      198        28:43.2      7:11/M
       6    Delanie Bame                      North Webster  IN    3110   12      218        29:01.7      7:15/M
       7    Abby Brelage                      Ft Wayne  IN          273   12      222        29:04.4      7:16/M
       8    Megan Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        369   13      226        29:06.8      7:17/M
       9    Cassie Pontius                    Fort Wayne  IN       2000   13      271        29:43.1      7:26/M
      10    Stacey Metzger                    Fort Wayne  IN       1692   14      272        29:43.5      7:26/M
      11    Erin Kilbame                      Ft Wayne  IN         1326   14      283        29:53.8      7:28/M
      12    Emma Curry                        Fort Wayne  IN        539   11      383        30:54.8      7:44/M
      13    Alli Lapps                        Knoxville  TN        1450   13      400        31:01.1      7:45/M
      14    Monica Dudley                     Markleville  IN      3004   13      402        31:01.4      7:45/M
      15    Aspen Dirr                        Hudson  IN            614   14      407        31:07.9      7:47/M
      16    Emma Lietzke                                           1503   12      455        31:37.0      7:54/M
      17    Loren McCrady                     Fort Wayne  IN       2949   14      525        32:28.7      8:07/M
      18    Audrey Scaer                                           2172   13      636        33:50.2      8:28/M
      19    Claire Manning                    Fort Wayne  IN       1584   14      694        34:25.9      8:36/M
      20    Lizzy Schoenlein                  Portland  IN         2216   12      701        34:31.3      8:38/M
      21    Rose Vagedes                      Ft. Recovery  OH     2557   14      703        34:32.0      8:38/M
      22    Megan Brelage                     Ft Wayne  IN          275   14      739        34:57.5      8:44/M
      23    Allison Godfrey                   Fort Wayne  IN       2939   11      744        34:58.5      8:45/M
      24    Isabella Wiseman                  Fort Wayne  IN       2740   13      751        35:00.4      8:45/M
      25    Maggie Falater                    Fort Wayne  IN        766   11      801        35:19.3      8:50/M
      26    Julia Just                        Ft Wayne  IN         1280   13      816        35:28.3      8:52/M
      27    April Atteberry                   Fort Wayne  IN         73   13      818        35:28.6      8:52/M
      28    Hannah Johanningsmeier            Ft Wayne  IN         1236   12      868        35:55.2      8:59/M
      29    Elizabeth Swink                   Roanoke  IN          2477   13      870        35:55.6      8:59/M
      30    Megan Waldorf                     Fort Wayne  IN       2607   13      872        35:55.9      8:59/M
      31    Rachel Gibson                     Fort Wayne  IN       2938   14      906        36:07.1      9:02/M
      32    Sarah Dudley                      Markleville  IN      2933   11      925        36:18.0      9:05/M
      33    Marisa Eberle                                           697   11     1000        37:00.3      9:15/M
      34    Marie Lothamer                    Fort Wayne  IN       1539   14     1011        37:05.6      9:16/M
      35    Claire Meuter                     Fort Wayne  IN       1693   13     1022        37:10.2      9:18/M
      36    Ashtyn Robertson                  Fort Wayne  IN       2114   11     1065        37:30.3      9:23/M
      37    Emma Dusseau                      Fort Wayne  IN        669   14     1095        37:49.8      9:27/M
      38    Britt Van De Leur                                      2561   13     1110        37:58.6      9:30/M
      39    Gaby Meissner                                          1672   13     1133        38:10.5      9:33/M
      40    Rian Marie Gephart                Wolcottville  IN      883   12     1142        38:19.2      9:35/M
      41    Emily McManus                     Fort Wayne  IN       3044   11     1192        38:38.9      9:40/M
      42    Ashlyn McCowan                    Victor  NY           3438   14     1244        39:05.2      9:46/M
      43    Michelle Adgalanis                Fort Wayne  IN       3123   14     1250        39:08.6      9:47/M
      44    Brittany Smith                    Paulding  OH         2329   13     1267        39:17.6      9:49/M
      45    Rachel Notter                     Fort Wayne  IN       1869   11     1278        39:21.4      9:50/M
      46    Mackenzye Dafforn-Koebler         Kendallville  IN      545   14     1408        40:21.8     10:05/M
      47    Ellie Korbas                      Shelby  OH           1387   12     1416        40:26.1     10:07/M
      48    Nicole Gloudemans                 Fort Wayne  IN        918   12     1500        41:16.3     10:19/M
      49    Daniella Rees-Evans               Fort Wayne  IN       2063   13     1538        41:30.6     10:23/M
      50    Jessica York                      Fort Wayne  IN       2781   12     1634        42:24.3     10:36/M
      51    Rachelle Trouten                                       2538   14     1695        43:02.7     10:46/M
      52    Audrey Ottenweller                                     1911   14     1720        43:16.2     10:49/M
      53    Lucy Bruns                                              293   11     1722        43:17.5     10:49/M
      54    Kendall Wolff                       IN                 2748   14     1747        43:30.8     10:53/M
      55    Hailey Johnson                                         1248   14     1761        43:49.6     10:57/M
      56    Shelby Berthold                   Fort Wayne  IN        172   13     1791        44:14.4     11:04/M
      57    Madelyn Donovan                   Fort Wayne  IN        631   14     1841        45:02.4     11:16/M
      58    Claire Korbas                     Shelby  OH           1386   11     1848        45:08.9     11:17/M
      59    Natalie Glasper                   Fort Wayne  IN       2875   13     1882        45:39.7     11:25/M
      60    Megan Archbold                    Fort Wayne  IN         53   14     1894        45:46.3     11:27/M
      61    Kristen Koteskey                  Fort Wayne  IN       1393   13     1917        46:10.0     11:33/M
      62    Abigail Oetting                   Fort Wayne  IN       3027   13     1920        46:11.4     11:33/M
      63    Abby Smith                        Fort Wayne  IN       2325   13     2070        48:41.5     12:10/M
      64    Megan Hite                        Fort Wayne  IN       1111   12     2084        48:50.9     12:13/M
      65    Katie Watson                      New Haven  IN        2962   12     2179        50:41.5     12:40/M
      66    Shelby Henschen                                        1075   12     2204        51:13.4     12:48/M
      67    Mackenzie Cunningham              Geneva  IL            537   11     2213        51:29.7     12:52/M
      68    Shelby Corbat                     Markle  IN            498   14     2334        54:07.1     13:32/M
      69    Stephanie Hanic                   Fort Wayne  IN       1000   13     2391        55:44.3     13:56/M
      70    Josie Caccamo                     Fort Wayne  IN        341   12     2396        55:55.1     13:59/M
      71    Makenna Schmidt                   Angola  IN           2206   12     2414        56:09.8     14:02/M
      72    Gabbie McKibben                                        1654   14     2466        57:13.3     14:18/M
      73    Abigail Marshall                                       1595   12     2470        57:18.1     14:20/M
      74    Mary Bruns                                              294   13     2481        57:33.3     14:23/M
      75    Lauren Carpenter                  Fort Wayne  IN        367   11     2491        57:56.7     14:29/M
      76    Shayli Ankenbruck                 Fort Wayne  IN         49   13     2516        58:51.5     14:43/M
      77    Rachel Steinbacher                Columbia City  IN    2425   11     2519        58:55.1     14:44/M
      78    Courtney Smith                    Walled Lake  MI      2332   13     2614      1:01:36.6     15:24/M
      79    Taylor Moriarity                  Fort Wayne  IN       1779   12     2627      1:01:54.6     15:29/M
      80    Paige Stauffer                    Churubusco  IN       2412   12     2662      1:03:17.3     15:49/M
      81    Kate Black                        Fort Wayne  IN        195   11     2700      1:04:37.2     16:09/M
      82    Peyton Brandt                     Churubusco  IN        268   14     2704      1:04:37.9     16:09/M
      83    Kennedy Sowders                   Fort Wayne  IN       2375   13     2705      1:04:38.4     16:10/M
      84    Brooke Imel                                            1202   12     2706      1:04:39.4     16:10/M
      85    Makayla Tipton                                         2516   13     2765      1:06:07.9     16:32/M
      86    Erin Simons                       Ft. Wayne  IN        2894   13     2837      1:08:21.6     17:05/M
      87    Emily Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        365   13     2868      1:09:25.6     17:21/M
      88    Madison Shannon                   Ft Wayne  IN         2276   12     2878      1:09:38.7     17:25/M
      89    Anna Epple                        Fort Wayne  IN        733   12     2976      1:13:06.5     18:17/M
      90    Hollie Bartlett                   Fort Wayne  IN        111   14     3013      1:15:01.5     18:45/M

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cameron Clements                  Fort Wayne  IN        451   14       29        23:05.9      5:46/M
       2    Bayley Tow                        Van Wert  OH         2525   14       65        24:45.0      6:11/M
       3    Connor Goetz                      Huntertown  IN        924   12       79        25:16.0      6:19/M
       4    Ben Schwarz                       Fort Wayne  IN       3099   14       80        25:16.1      6:19/M
       5    Brendan Holland                   Huntertown  IN       1129   14       85        25:24.1      6:21/M
       6    Wesley Garrison                   Fort Wayne  IN        876   13       96        25:47.1      6:27/M
       7    Kolin Behrens                     Fort Wayne  IN       3039   13      103        26:01.0      6:30/M
       8    Alex Cagle                        Fort Wayne  IN        345   14      104        26:01.0      6:30/M
       9    Luke Griner                       North Webster  IN    3112   11      109        26:06.1      6:32/M
      10    Blake Malone                      Fort Wayne  IN       1578   14      112        26:11.2      6:33/M
      11    Sam Bute                          Antwerp  OH           334   14      116        26:17.5      6:34/M
      12    Bryson Tretter                    Fort Wayne  IN       2534   13      121        26:35.5      6:39/M
      13    Jonathon Roth                     Fort Wayne  IN       2135   13      147        27:33.2      6:53/M
      14    Jaxon Bame                        North Webster  IN    3121   14      156        27:48.3      6:57/M
      15    Jack Just                         Ft Wayne  IN         1279   13      160        27:49.7      6:57/M
      16    Ben McGuire                       Ft Wayne  IN         1648   13      167        28:03.0      7:01/M
      17    Sam Griner                        North Webster  IN    3114   12      173        28:08.7      7:02/M
      18    Kyle Zelt                         Fort Wayne  IN       2810   14      178        28:13.7      7:03/M
      19    Derek Roberts                     Naperville  IL       2110   11      205        28:48.5      7:12/M
      20    Michael Pulver                    Fort Wayne  IN       2028   11      208        28:49.3      7:12/M
      21    James Swinehart                   Fort Wayne  IN       2972   12      216        28:57.0      7:14/M
      22    Jacob Nygaard                     Fort Wayne  IN       1874   13      229        29:08.1      7:17/M
      23    Daniel Frank                      Fort Wayne  IN       2967   11      230        29:11.5      7:18/M
      24    Isaiah Wiseman                    Fort Wayne  IN       2741   11      238        29:15.9      7:19/M
      25    Chris Lauer                       Leo  IN              1456   13      268        29:37.7      7:24/M
      26    Joshua Koehl                      Fort Wayne  IN       1374   14      279        29:49.9      7:27/M
      27    Thomas Roesler                    Fort Wayne  IN       2125   14      286        29:54.8      7:29/M
      28    Nathan Dove                                             651   13      287        29:55.3      7:29/M
      29    Anthony Lorenger                  Fort Wayne  IN       1536   13      326        30:23.3      7:36/M
      30    Jacob Eyer                        Churubusco  IN        754   13      353        30:39.3      7:40/M
      31    Jake Zelt                         Fort Wayne  IN       2808   13      355        30:40.4      7:40/M
      32    Jacob Gloudemans                  Fort Wayne  IN        913   13      358        30:41.4      7:40/M
      33    Ryan Mitchell                     Ft. Wayne  IN        1750   14      387        30:57.3      7:44/M
      34    Sam Weiser                        Georgetown  IN       2677   12      411        31:09.1      7:47/M
      35    Cody Thomas                       Laotto  IN           2922   14      438        31:26.4      7:52/M
      36    Sam Lallow                        Fort Wayne  IN       1432   12      440        31:27.4      7:52/M
      37    Cole Lombardo                     Fort Wayne  IN       1527   12      445        31:32.1      7:53/M
      38    Kevin Jehl                        Fort Wayne  IN       2849   13      495        32:06.6      8:02/M
      39    Reed Koehlinger                   Fort Wayne  IN       1376   14      503        32:09.8      8:02/M
      40    Corbin Maddox                     Daleville  IN        1563   13      508        32:14.0      8:04/M
      41    Karter Tow                        Van Wert  OH         2527   11      511        32:17.2      8:04/M
      42    Paul Cater                        Fort Wayne  IN        395   14      566        32:58.8      8:15/M
      43    Ryan Huizing                      Ft Wayne  IN         1182   14      567        33:00.0      8:15/M
      44    Graham Schrock                    Ft. Wayne  IN        2222   14      568        33:01.0      8:15/M
      45    Devin Teders                                           2491   13      581        33:11.1      8:18/M
      46    Collin Cahill                     Fort Wayne  IN        346   11      589        33:16.0      8:19/M
      47    Ben Caylor                                              400   13      593        33:18.3      8:20/M
      48    Patrick Allgeier                  Fort Wayne  IN         25   13      596        33:21.0      8:20/M
      49    Zachary Campbell                  Fort Wayne  IN        354   14      610        33:28.1      8:22/M
      50    Jordan Martin                     Leo  IN              1607   14      617        33:32.2      8:23/M
      51    Justin Roush                      Fort Wayne  IN       2137   12      643        33:54.0      8:29/M
      52    Andrew Bower                      Fort Wayne  IN        244   14      665        34:10.5      8:33/M
      53    Ben Weber                         Fort Wayne  IN       2866   13      667        34:11.8      8:33/M
      54    Blake Wehrle                      Fort Wayne  IN       2664   13      688        34:23.1      8:36/M
      55    Benjamen Rodenbeck                                     2118   13      723        34:44.5      8:41/M
      56    Noah Moe                          Fort Wayne  IN       1753   14      740        34:58.0      8:45/M
      57    Frank Meehan                                           1668   13      761        35:05.1      8:46/M
      58    Timothy Cater                     Fort Wayne  IN        398   12      785        35:12.1      8:48/M
      59    Nick Kacprowicz                   Fort Wayne  IN       1282   13      817        35:28.5      8:52/M
      60    Drew Reiling                      Fort Wayne  IN       2071   11      822        35:29.1      8:52/M
      61    Trace Spare                       Fort Wayne  IN       2380   12      849        35:44.0      8:56/M
      62    Sam Striker                       Fort Wayne  IN       3478   13      862        35:51.9      8:58/M
      63    Brandon Miller                    Noblesville  IN      1714   13      877        35:57.6      8:59/M
      64    Elliot Moe                        Fort Wayne  IN       1752   12      922        36:16.5      9:04/M
      65    Zachary Love                      Spencerville  IN     1546   12      954        36:33.1      9:08/M
      66    Drew Albert                       Ft Wayne  IN           14   13      958        36:35.1      9:09/M
      67    Colin Harmeyer                    Fort Wayne  IN       2909   12      980        36:50.5      9:13/M
      68    Dustin Notter                     Fort Wayne  IN       1867   13      995        36:54.9      9:14/M
      69    Foster Wolff                      Ft Wayne  IN         2747   12     1009        37:04.6      9:16/M
      70    Simon Derloshon                   Fort Wayne  IN       3444   11     1047        37:21.4      9:20/M
      71    Shane Powers                      Winona Lake  IN      2019   12     1053        37:23.6      9:21/M
      72    Nathan Oilar                                           1888   12     1054        37:24.0      9:21/M
      73    Grant Gregory                     Fort Wayne  IN       3166   13     1060        37:26.9      9:22/M
      74    Zachary Johnson                   Fort Wayne  IN       1259   11     1064        37:30.2      9:23/M
      75    William Schrensky Jr.             Ft. Wayne  IN        2221   13     1069        37:32.6      9:23/M
      76    Chet Stock                                             2443   12     1102        37:53.8      9:28/M
      77    Campbell Donovan                  Fort Wayne  IN        630   12     1107        37:56.8      9:29/M
      78    Nick Habig                        Fort Wayne  IN        971   12     1121        38:03.9      9:31/M
      79    Caleb Kidd                                             1320   11     1123        38:04.6      9:31/M
      80    Michael Holly                     Bloomington  IN      1134   12     1146        38:20.4      9:35/M
      81    Will Staudinger                   Fort Wayne  IN       2410   12     1149        38:22.0      9:36/M
      82    Avery Irving                                           1214   13     1168        38:28.8      9:37/M
      83    Isaac Ramey                       Fort Wayne  IN       2055   12     1195        38:41.6      9:40/M
      84    Tyler Woods                       Fort Wayne  IN       2755   11     1201        38:46.2      9:42/M
      85    Gavin Neyman                      Fort Wayne  IN       1845   13     1241        39:05.0      9:46/M
      86    Mason Smith                                            2348   11     1260        39:15.4      9:49/M
      87    Blake Powell                                           2012   14     1266        39:17.1      9:49/M
      88    Dominic Yurkanin                  Fort Wayne  IN       2790   12     1272        39:19.0      9:50/M
      89    Shane Trowbridge                  Noblesville  IN      2540   14     1351        39:59.3     10:00/M
      90    Gabe Leffler                      Indianapolis  IN     3007   11     1376        40:09.7     10:02/M
      91    Ryan Jordan                                            1275   12     1386        40:14.5     10:04/M
      92    Luke Mungovan                     Fort Wayne  IN       1805   14     1440        40:36.3     10:09/M
      93    Connor Loechner                   Fort Wayne  IN       2969   12     1529        41:26.7     10:22/M
      94    Reed Montemurro                   Annandale  NJ        3010   12     1546        41:36.8     10:24/M
      95    Matt Wetherill                    Ft Wayne  IN         2690   13     1637        42:26.1     10:37/M
      96    Maxwell Coil                      Grabill  IN           459   12     1702        43:06.4     10:47/M
      97    Cameron Haberly                   Fort Wayne  IN        969   13     1727        43:20.4     10:50/M
      98    Clay Franklin                     Antwerp  OH           823   11     1759        43:47.6     10:57/M
      99    Noah Archbold                     Fort Wayne  IN         54   12     1807        44:26.8     11:07/M
     100    Ryan Fisher                       Valrico  FL          3498   11     1992        47:16.3     11:49/M
     101    Andy Wade                         Fort Wayne  IN       2595   13     2001        47:19.9     11:50/M
     102    Evan Wheeler                      Ft Wayne  IN         2695   13     2068        48:38.1     12:10/M
     103    Jared Martin                                           1605   11     2080        48:49.1     12:12/M
     104    Josh Clark                        Fort Wayne  IN        439   11     2216        51:31.4     12:53/M
     105    Hunter Swink                      Roanoke  IN          2478   11     2249        52:24.0     13:06/M
     106    Sam Butchko                       Fort Wayne  IN        329   13     2252        52:29.0     13:07/M
     107    Jake Meissner                                          1673   12     2291        53:31.1     13:23/M
     108    Luke Watson                       New Haven  IN        2924   11     2349        54:50.7     13:43/M
     109    Alec Nash                         Albion  IN           1824   13     2397        55:57.3     13:59/M
     110    Griffen Dafforn-Koebler           Kendallville  IN      543   12     2408        56:05.3     14:01/M
     111    Jacob Marshall                                         1599   11     2449        56:54.3     14:14/M
     112    Noah Knipper                      Roanoke  IN          3446   12     2450        56:56.2     14:14/M
     113    Cole Yenser                       Fort Wayne  IN       2768   12     2502        58:13.8     14:33/M
     114    Cory Turner                       Elida  OH            2546   12     2556      1:00:11.5     15:03/M
     115    Dawson Jensen                                          1232   13     2576      1:00:50.0     15:13/M
     116    Nick Lapps                        Knoxville  TN        3169   11     2672      1:03:42.0     15:56/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sammy Mondry                      Grand Rapids  MI     3146   17       63        24:38.3      6:10/M
       2    Anna Reibs                        Fort Wayne  IN       2066   17       66        24:45.0      6:11/M
       3    Cayla Pusey                       New Haven  IN        2031   19      154        27:44.9      6:56/M
       4    Marina Konow                                           2946   16      163        27:52.2      6:58/M
       5    Courtney Linnemeier               Milford  IN          3116   15      177        28:12.5      7:03/M
       6    Emma Mirwaldt                     Fort Wayne  IN       3493   17      179        28:14.5      7:04/M
       7    Chelsi Stout                      Fort Wayne  IN       2449   17      189        28:32.8      7:08/M
       8    Kayla Konow                                            2945   18      193        28:35.3      7:09/M
       9    Michaela Harrison                 Fort Wayne  IN       1020   15      195        28:42.8      7:11/M
      10    Maryfrances Easterday             Roanoke  IN           691   17      199        28:43.4      7:11/M
      11    Anna Dudley                       Markleville  IN      2931   17      223        29:04.7      7:16/M
      12    Tiffany Rauch                     Fort Wayne  IN       3177   18      242        29:20.2      7:20/M
      13    Wyatt Berthold                    Fort Wayne  IN        173   16      247        29:23.1      7:21/M
      14    Ashley Likens                     Auburn  IN           1506   18      261        29:31.6      7:23/M
      15    Caroline Kilbame                  Ft Wayne  IN         1325   19      313        30:11.9      7:33/M
      16    Madison Hartman                   Roanoke  IN          1029   17      327        30:23.9      7:36/M
      17    Morghan Pugh                      Auburn  IN           2025   17      328        30:24.0      7:36/M
      18    Sarah Kleber                      Fort Wayne  IN       1346   17      361        30:42.9      7:41/M
      19    Mary Beier                        Fort Wayne  IN        145   18      362        30:43.0      7:41/M
      20    Annalissa Kammeyer                Fort Wayne  IN       1288   18      395        30:59.5      7:45/M
      21    Allison Kanning                   Fort Wayne  IN       1293   17      396        30:59.6      7:45/M
      22    Brittany Fiedler                  Fort Wayne  IN        791   18      412        31:09.5      7:47/M
      23    Hayley Alexander                  Fort Wayne  IN         18   17      419        31:14.7      7:49/M
      24    Payton Lill                       Fort Wayne  IN       2948   17      436        31:25.6      7:51/M
      25    Teresa Dudley                     Markleville  IN      2934   15      454        31:36.5      7:54/M
      26    Emily Hentz                       Fort Wayne  IN       1078   18      479        31:55.7      7:59/M
      27    Cami Snider                       Westerville  OH      2358   15      509        32:14.4      8:04/M
      28    Michelle Marqueling               Ft Wayne  IN         1594   18      549        32:48.4      8:12/M
      29    Leeann Moeller                    Fort Wayne  IN       1754   17      577        33:09.7      8:17/M
      30    Chloe Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN       3433   19      583        33:11.6      8:18/M
      31    Heather Richardson                Fort Wayne  IN       2082   15      587        33:14.8      8:19/M
      32    Karen Eckrich                     Fort Wayne  IN       3107   15      613        33:28.8      8:22/M
      33    Mary Momper                       Fort Wayne  IN       1760   15      614        33:29.0      8:22/M
      34    Rachel Fehring                    Churubusco  IN       2936   18      625        33:41.5      8:25/M
      35    Ashlyn Teders                                          2488   15      634        33:49.2      8:27/M
      36    Grace Dusseau                     Fort Wayne  IN        670   17      638        33:51.2      8:28/M
      37    Katherine Gordon                  Bluffton  IN          936   19      658        34:04.6      8:31/M
      38    Sarah Colligan                    Fort Wayne  IN        468   18      690        34:23.8      8:36/M
      39    Libby Momper                      Fort Wayne  IN       1758   18      692        34:24.9      8:36/M
      40    Vanessa Brockhouse                Fort Wayne  IN       3469   18      717        34:40.3      8:40/M
      41    Laura Donnell                     Fort Wayne  IN        628   19      724        34:46.2      8:42/M
      42    Tori Barnard                      Ft. Wayne  IN         103   17      728        34:49.1      8:42/M
      43    Tara Cahill                       Fort Wayne  IN        348   19      732        34:51.9      8:43/M
      44    Anne Lietzke                                           1500   15      733        34:51.9      8:43/M
      45    Carrie Lill                       Fort Wayne  IN       1508   15      743        34:58.5      8:45/M
      46    Kara Zurbuch                      Fort Wayne  IN       2828   15      753        35:00.8      8:45/M
      47    Madison Moyle                     Roanoke  IN          1795   19      755        35:01.0      8:45/M
      48    Jourdan Staley                    Angola  IN           2394   16      756        35:01.2      8:45/M
      49    Madeline Keisler                  Fort Wayne  IN       1302   19      775        35:08.4      8:47/M
      50    Taylor Lechnerr                   Fort Wayne  IN       1471   19      789        35:13.4      8:48/M
      51    Jenna Selby                       Troy  OH             2956   17      809        35:25.2      8:51/M
      52    Kylie Ryan                        Fort Wayne  IN       2157   15      827        35:31.2      8:53/M
      53    Macie Korbas                      Shelby  OH           1385   15      854        35:47.6      8:57/M
      54    Melissa Schwartz                  Fort Wayne  IN       2236   18      860        35:51.7      8:58/M
      55    Alexandra Bush                    Fort Wayne  IN        320   17      901        36:04.5      9:01/M
      56    Tenessa Pontius                   Fort Wayne  IN       2001   18      913        36:10.8      9:03/M
      57    Katherine Holly                   Bloomington  IN      1131   16      984        36:51.9      9:13/M
      58    Katlin Hinkle                     Garrett  IN          1108   17      987        36:52.6      9:13/M
      59    Caroline Cooper                   Fort Wayne  IN        489   17      996        36:55.0      9:14/M
      60    Madison Caris                     Fort Wayn  IN         360   16      999        36:59.7      9:15/M
      61    Jessica Smith                     Paulding  OH         2341   19     1006        37:02.6      9:16/M
      62    Emma Frericks                     Churubusco  IN       2937   16     1008        37:04.5      9:16/M
      63    Emily Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN       2943   18     1024        37:10.8      9:18/M
      64    Lizzie D'Agostaro                 Fort Wayne  IN       2930   17     1025        37:11.1      9:18/M
      65    Hannah Imel                       Roanoke  IN          1203   18     1042        37:17.6      9:19/M
      66    Morgan Ryan                       Fort Wayne  IN       2158   18     1059        37:26.9      9:22/M
      67    Rachel Yuska                      Carmel  IN           2796   15     1108        37:57.5      9:29/M
      68    Nicole Schrensky                  Ft. Wayne  IN        2219   19     1118        38:01.4      9:30/M
      69    Hadley Rahrig                     Fort Wayne  IN       3464   18     1125        38:06.0      9:32/M
      70    Brittany Paul                     Fort Wayne  IN       1948   19     1191        38:38.8      9:40/M
      71    Sally Allgeier                    Fort Wayne  IN         26   18     1213        38:53.5      9:43/M
      72    Hannah Lickey                                          1498   15     1233        39:03.1      9:46/M
      73    Devin Stark                                            2400   15     1234        39:03.1      9:46/M
      74    Hannah Masri                      Fort Wayne  IN       1612   15     1238        39:03.8      9:46/M
      75    Kiersten Saxer                    Fort Wayne  IN       2169   15     1239        39:04.0      9:46/M
      76    Amelia Erlandson                  Fort Wayne  IN        736   18     1263        39:15.9      9:49/M
      77    Anna Tatara                       Fort Wayne  IN       2484   17     1268        39:17.9      9:49/M
      78    Kendy Osborn                      Lakeland  FL         1904   19     1271        39:18.7      9:50/M
      79    Melanie Venderley                 Ft Wayne  IN         2579   19     1274        39:20.7      9:50/M
      80    Kyleigh Friend                    Fort Wayne  IN        845   18     1280        39:21.9      9:50/M
      81    Abby Holbrook                     Yoder  IN            1124   15     1301        39:34.6      9:54/M
      82    Madison Sliger                    Fort Wayne  IN       2316   16     1307        39:37.7      9:54/M
      83    Katie Leeuw                                            1481   18     1309        39:38.3      9:55/M
      84    Maddie Beck                       Fort Wayne  IN        135   15     1397        40:19.0     10:05/M
      85    Katie Schantz                     Fort Wayne  IN       2189   17     1399        40:19.3     10:05/M
      86    Hannah Dusseau                    Fort Wayne  IN        671   18     1411        40:24.2     10:06/M
      87    Rachel Schwartz                   Fort Wayne  IN       2237   15     1430        40:33.0     10:08/M
      88    Emily Hanavcr                     Fort Wayne  IN       3159   17     1433        40:33.3     10:08/M
      89    Elise Hoff                        Fort Wayne  IN       1117   17     1434        40:33.5     10:08/M
      90    Alex Barnard                      Fort Wayne  IN        101   19     1453        40:46.7     10:12/M
      91    Madeline Meyers                   Fort Wayne  IN       1700   18     1462        40:56.3     10:14/M
      92    Elizabeth Newbauer                Fort Wayne  IN       1837   16     1476        41:06.6     10:17/M
      93    Penny Epple                       Fort Wayne  IN        734   15     1506        41:17.6     10:19/M
      94    Jordan Bledsoe                    Fort Wayne  IN        204   19     1510        41:18.2     10:20/M
      95    Lauren Braaten                                          259   17     1516        41:19.8     10:20/M
      96    Meghan Gloudemans                 Fort Wayne  IN        915   17     1526        41:25.2     10:21/M
      97    Rachel Kammeyer                                        1289   15     1561        41:49.9     10:27/M
      98    Brooke Wehrle                     Fort Wayne  IN       2665   16     1564        41:50.9     10:28/M
      99    Christi Wolgemuth                                      2751   15     1570        41:52.9     10:28/M
     100    Madeline Fairman                  Fort Wayne  IN        761   15     1604        42:09.4     10:32/M
     101    Lisi Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN       1728   17     1611        42:15.9     10:34/M
     102    Wilisha Graham                                          953   17     1615        42:17.4     10:34/M
     103    Emma Beauchamp                    Fort Wayne  IN        129   16     1653        42:34.4     10:39/M
     104    Alicia Heckley                    Woodburn  IN         1052   16     1677        42:46.5     10:42/M
     105    Miranda Peterson                  Fort Wayne  IN       1972   18     1682        42:50.5     10:43/M
     106    Marina Meinert                    North Manchester  I  1671   19     1712        43:11.4     10:48/M
     107    Rebecca Miller                    Churubusco  IN       1736   19     1723        43:17.6     10:49/M
     108    Hannah Barnes                     Fort Wayne  IN        104   15     1726        43:19.5     10:50/M
     109    Taylor Imel                                            1205   15     1729        43:23.1     10:51/M
     110    Madison Warran                    Fort Wayne  IN       2638   19     1762        43:50.2     10:58/M
     111    Kami MacKin                       New Haven  IN        1557   19     1767        43:53.3     10:58/M
     112    Amanda Arnold                     Ft Wayne  IN           64   18     1778        44:02.4     11:01/M
     113    Crysta Maniscallo                 Bloomington  IN      1581   18     1780        44:02.7     11:01/M
     114    Kara Grogan                                             961   15     1790        44:13.3     11:03/M
     115    Erika Berghoff                    Fort Wayne  IN        156   19     1800        44:23.3     11:06/M
     116    Traycie Linker                      IN                 1514   19     1813        44:30.5     11:08/M
     117    Andra Wolgemuth                                        2749   16     1822        44:41.2     11:10/M
     118    Hannah Harris                                          2940   18     1856        45:16.1     11:19/M
     119    Hannah Hesterman                  Fort Wayne  IN       1095   17     1888        45:44.0     11:26/M
     120    Lydia Yoder                       Harlan  IN           2777   19     1945        46:30.6     11:38/M
     121    Janna Parke                       Fort Wayne  IN       1937   19     1953        46:37.8     11:39/M
     122    Alli Lauer                        Leo  IN              1455   16     1954        46:38.0     11:40/M
     123    Leah Rumancik                     Fort Wayne  IN       2147   15     1974        46:56.0     11:44/M
     124    Megan Cater                       Fort Wayne  IN       3086   16     1975        46:56.3     11:44/M
     125    Alexis Neyman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1844   15     1995        47:18.4     11:50/M
     126    Kelsey Lechner                    Fort Wayne  IN       1469   18     2063        48:31.1     12:08/M
     127    Mackenzie Cartwright                                    382   16     2081        48:49.5     12:12/M
     128    Ashton Chambers                   Fort Wayne  IN        407   17     2141        49:52.4     12:28/M
     129    Mackenzie Kneller                 Fort Wayne  IN       1358   19     2190        50:50.2     12:43/M
     130    Tricia Newell                     Fort Wayne  IN       1842   15     2232        51:57.9     12:59/M
     131    Amanda Marshall                   Huntington  IN       1596   19     2236        51:59.6     13:00/M
     132    Shelby Boxell                     Warren  IN            251   18     2237        51:59.8     13:00/M
     133    Maggie Butchko                    Fort Wayne  IN        327   17     2238        52:00.6     13:00/M
     134    Victoria Love                     Spencerville  IN     1545   16     2243        52:10.9     13:03/M
     135    Molly Quinn                       Fort Wayne  IN       2043   19     2247        52:16.9     13:04/M
     136    Leah Ronner                         IN                 2132   18     2264        52:39.4     13:10/M
     137    Morgan Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN       2350   17     2285        53:24.4     13:21/M
     138    Kaylea Jordan                     Columbia City  IN    1273   15     2301        53:41.7     13:25/M
     139    Emma Kowatch                                           1398   17     2307        53:43.7     13:26/M
     140    Haley Wetherill                   Ft Wayne  IN         2688   15     2323        53:56.3     13:29/M
     141    Lacey Roberson                    Churubusco  IN       2108   18     2343        54:30.6     13:38/M
     142    Rebecca Burgess                   Fort Wayne  IN        310   18     2347        54:49.2     13:42/M
     143    Briana Russell                    Fort Wayne  IN       2151   18     2354        54:53.3     13:43/M
     144    Rachelle Farber                                         769   19     2358        54:54.2     13:44/M
     145    Ellen Beal                        Fort Wayne  IN        120   18     2405        56:02.1     14:01/M
     146    Mickayla Raines                   Fort Wayne  IN       2052   16     2409        56:05.8     14:01/M
     147    Megan Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        370   15     2419        56:14.1     14:04/M
     148    Kristin Hershberger                                    1091   16     2439        56:50.0     14:13/M
     149    Annie Butchko                     Fort Wayne  IN        325   15     2463        57:12.7     14:18/M
     150    Jordin McCoy                      Fort Wayne  IN       1637   15     2465        57:12.9     14:18/M
     151    Grace Montemurro                  Annandale  NJ        2952   17     2475        57:21.1     14:20/M
     152    Tiara Teders                      Auburn  IN           2493   17     2503        58:14.9     14:34/M
     153    Brooke Snyder                                          2360   19     2504        58:15.9     14:34/M
     154    Taylor Snyder                                          2363   17     2588      1:01:05.0     15:16/M
     155    Madison Yenser                    Fort Wayne  IN       2770   15     2592      1:01:07.5     15:17/M
     156    Paige Heim                                             1062   18     2599      1:01:16.9     15:19/M
     157    Rachel Shinn                                           2288   18     2649      1:02:39.7     15:40/M
     158    Amber Blevins                     Fort Wayne  IN        207   15     2665      1:03:26.5     15:52/M
     159    Codie Collins                     Fort Wayne  IN       3080   15     2743      1:05:14.7     16:19/M
     160    Sarah Berghoff                    Ft Wayne  IN          160   15     2759      1:05:50.5     16:28/M
     161    Chloe Wappes                      Ft Wayne  IN         2620   15     2800      1:07:10.3     16:48/M
     162    Ciara Wappes                      Ft Wayne  IN         2621   17     2801      1:07:11.3     16:48/M
     163    Sarah Dusman                      Ft Wayne  IN          667   18     2814      1:07:30.1     16:53/M
     164    Marissa Jacquay                   Harlan  IN           1221   16     2841      1:08:25.3     17:06/M
     165    Alexis Bankson                                           88   19     2877      1:09:38.5     17:25/M
     166    Savannah Stein                    Ft Wayne  IN         2421   16     2879      1:09:39.3     17:25/M
     167    Maya Halley                                             985   18     2880      1:09:39.6     17:25/M
     168    Katie Smith                                            2344   16     2941      1:11:17.2     17:49/M
     169    Ariel Blocher-Smith               Fort Wayne  IN        211   19     2962      1:12:14.6     18:04/M
     170    Kate Higgins                      Union  NJ            1101   15     2969      1:12:34.7     18:09/M
     171    Erika Smallwood                   Churubusco  IN       2321   18     2971      1:12:42.0     18:11/M
     172    Alexandria Eyer                   Churubusco  IN        753   17     2972      1:12:42.3     18:11/M
     173    Taylor Clarke                     Kendallville  IN      445   19     2990      1:13:52.9     18:28/M
     174    Elizabeth Hess                    Saline  MI           2942   17     2991      1:13:54.0     18:29/M
     175    Kourtney Cartwright                                     380   19     3017      1:15:05.0     18:46/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Smith                        Albion  IN           3111   16        8        21:32.4      5:23/M
       2    Eric Claxton                      Fort Wayne  IN        447   16       11        21:52.5      5:28/M
       3    Ethan Wappes                      Ft Wayne  IN         2624   19       12        21:54.8      5:29/M
       4    Asher Scott                       Fort Wayne  IN       2240   17       16        22:05.4      5:31/M
       5    Blake Jones                       Fort Wayne  IN       2912   18       17        22:12.9      5:33/M
       6    Nicholas Brand                    Fort Wayne  IN        264   19       27        22:57.8      5:44/M
       7    James Ryan                        Fort Wayne  IN       3098   19       32        23:11.2      5:48/M
       8    Isaac Wappes                      Ft Wayne  IN         2625   17       38        23:33.0      5:53/M
       9    Greg Tippmann                     Fort Wayne  IN       3108   15       45        23:56.5      5:59/M
      10    Luke Momper                       Fort Wayne  IN       1759   15       47        24:00.0      6:00/M
      11    Sam Gray                          Fort Wayne  IN        955   18       50        24:01.2      6:00/M
      12    Jack Obergfell                    Fort Wayne  IN       1880   16       51        24:04.4      6:01/M
      13    Michael Black                     Fort Wayne  IN       3189   17       53        24:08.7      6:02/M
      14    Bradley Wise                                           2734   18       55        24:15.0      6:04/M
      15    Bradley Reuille                   Fort Wayne  IN       2077   17       58        24:20.7      6:05/M
      16    Ben Haberly                       Fort Wayne  IN        968   16       60        24:25.3      6:06/M
      17    Tyler Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1257   16       71        24:57.7      6:14/M
      18    Austin Yoder                      Syracuse  IN         3117   16       72        25:01.7      6:15/M
      19    Peter Haydock                     Ft. Wayne  IN        1044   19       75        25:09.7      6:17/M
      20    Patrick Vosmeier                  Fort Wayne  IN       2594   19       89        25:31.7      6:23/M
      21    Jose Nino                         Fort Wayne  IN       1857   19       91        25:34.4      6:24/M
      22    Mark Berghoff                     Ft Wayne  IN          159   17       98        25:50.1      6:28/M
      23    Adam Bartlett                     Fort Wayne  IN        109   16      107        26:04.7      6:31/M
      24    Derek Gloudemans                  Fort Wayne  IN        912   15      108        26:06.0      6:32/M
      25    Mitchell Myers                    Fort Wayne  IN       3065   15      110        26:10.6      6:33/M
      26    Brendon Lengacher                 Leo  IN              3083   17      111        26:11.0      6:33/M
      27    Dylan Stark                                            2402   17      115        26:17.3      6:34/M
      28    Cameron Dark                      Ft. Wayne  IN         551   17      117        26:17.6      6:34/M
      29    Alex Stine                        Fort Wayne  IN       3156   15      122        26:36.1      6:39/M
      30    Pat Boyle                         Annandale  NJ        2839   18      128        26:46.4      6:42/M
      31    Tyler Adgalanis                   Fort Wayne  IN       3122   15      129        26:46.6      6:42/M
      32    Eli Jones                         Van Wert  OH         1264   15      132        26:57.6      6:44/M
      33    Patrick Troyer                    Oakwood  OH          2541   16      133        26:59.9      6:45/M
      34    Brandon Scott                     Fort Wayne  IN       2241   16      135        27:13.2      6:48/M
      35    Ben Paul                          Fort Wayne  IN       1947   16      144        27:29.3      6:52/M
      36    Connor Mickelini                  Fort Wayne  IN       1706   17      145        27:30.1      6:53/M
      37    Nathan Sutaphong                  Fort Wayne  IN       2465   16      146        27:30.1      6:53/M
      38    Austin Trouten                                         2537   16      148        27:33.6      6:53/M
      39    Chandler Okey                                          1889   18      155        27:46.6      6:57/M
      40    Alex Fortmeyer                    Ft.wayne  IN          814   15      162        27:52.1      6:58/M
      41    Justin Fuelling                   New Haven  IN        3136   16      170        28:06.2      7:02/M
      42    Joshua Lantz                      Fort Wayne  IN       2914   16      171        28:06.9      7:02/M
      43    Andrew Carter                     Fort Wayne  IN       3417   15      174        28:10.1      7:03/M
      44    Steve Shank                       Fort Wayne  IN       2275   15      188        28:32.2      7:08/M
      45    Kyle Pepple                       Churubusco  IN       1962   17      190        28:33.3      7:08/M
      46    Chaise Kahlenbeck                 Fort Wayne  IN       1285   18      197        28:43.0      7:11/M
      47    Logan Nygaard                     Fort Wayne  IN       1876   15      210        28:49.4      7:12/M
      48    Michael Gloudemans                Fort Wayne  IN        916   19      221        29:04.3      7:16/M
      49    Adam Millhouse                    Fort Wayne  IN       3033   15      236        29:14.5      7:19/M
      50    Matt Stock                                             2444   15      237        29:14.8      7:19/M
      51    Quinn Buck                        Fort Wayne  IN        301   18      240        29:19.2      7:20/M
      52    Mark Neakam                       Fort Wayne  IN       3472   18      243        29:20.4      7:20/M
      53    Aaron Orr                                              1901   16      291        29:57.1      7:29/M
      54    Sean Duval                        Fort Wayne  IN        674   18      304        30:05.6      7:31/M
      55    Connor Brummett                                         290   17      314        30:12.3      7:33/M
      56    Joe Dusseau                       Fort Wayne  IN        672   16      330        30:24.8      7:36/M
      57    Colin Downey                                            652   19      336        30:27.3      7:37/M
      58    Christian Miller                  Fort Wayne  IN       1719   15      343        30:32.4      7:38/M
      59    Brad Rumancik                     Fort Wayne  IN       2146   18      344        30:32.7      7:38/M
      60    Andrew Eckrich                    Fort Wayne  IN       3106   18      360        30:41.9      7:40/M
      61    Mark Davis                        Fort Wayne  IN        570   19      363        30:44.3      7:41/M
      62    Wyatt Van De Leur                                      2564   15      364        30:44.8      7:41/M
      63    Luke Doehrman                     Fort Wayne  IN       3196   16      381        30:54.3      7:44/M
      64    Nick Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN          7   15      382        30:54.6      7:44/M
      65    Christopher Swygart               Hoagland  IN         2480   17      384        30:55.6      7:44/M
      66    Will Ottenweller                  Fort Wayne  IN       1921   16      388        30:58.2      7:45/M
      67    John Scaer                        Fort Wayne  IN       2173   16      403        31:04.7      7:46/M
      68    Ian Haycox                        Fort Wayne  IN       1043   16      409        31:08.7      7:47/M
      69    Reid Weber                        Ft. Wayne  IN        2658   15      418        31:14.7      7:49/M
      70    Isaac Steury                      Leo  IN              2428   18      442        31:28.6      7:52/M
      71    Chase Casaburo                                          385   16      452        31:35.1      7:54/M
      72    Bailey Weber                      Fort Wayne  IN       2654   15      484        31:59.5      8:00/M
      73    Anthony Spangler                                       2921   19      498        32:08.0      8:02/M
      74    Tyler Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        374   15      502        32:09.6      8:02/M
      75    Bradley Yurkanin                  Fort Wayne  IN       2789   18      507        32:13.1      8:03/M
      76    Luke Pepple                       Churubusco  IN       1963   19      516        32:21.5      8:05/M
      77    Robbie Wigginton                  Garrett  IN          2925   19      526        32:29.5      8:07/M
      78    Matthew Frane                     Auburn  IN            820   18      527        32:30.4      8:08/M
      79    Jonny Valdez                      Roanoke  IN          2559   16      529        32:33.1      8:08/M
      80    Hudson Schrock                    Ft. Wayne  IN        2223   17      536        32:39.3      8:10/M
      81    Joshua Zacher                       IN                 2798   17      541        32:43.9      8:11/M
      82    Justin Oberlin                    Warsaw  IN           1881   15      546        32:47.7      8:12/M
      83    Kyle Rodgers                      Fort Wayne  IN       2123   19      550        32:48.5      8:12/M
      84    Bo Wieland                        Fort Wayne  IN       2712   16      553        32:52.2      8:13/M
      85    Ryan Boylan                       Fort Wayne  IN        257   16      578        33:09.8      8:17/M
      86    Joseph Adams                                              5   19      592        33:18.1      8:20/M
      87    Birdie Niemiec                    Fort Wayne  IN       1851   19      637        33:50.8      8:28/M
      88    Ellison Pintar                    Fort Wayne  IN       1985   18      642        33:53.9      8:28/M
      89    Zack Watson                       New Haven  IN        2865   15      648        33:56.6      8:29/M
      90    Chris Hughes                                           1174   19      662        34:07.1      8:32/M
      91    Ben Pogorelc                      Fort Wayne  IN       3414   19      674        34:14.8      8:34/M
      92    Bryce Hieber                      New Haven  IN        2848   17      684        34:20.1      8:35/M
      93    John Albert                       Ft Wayne  IN           15   15      695        34:26.4      8:37/M
      94    Kyle Habig                        Fort Wayne  IN       3066   15      736        34:55.3      8:44/M
      95    Austin Hahn                       Fort Wayne  IN       3483   15      738        34:56.8      8:44/M
      96    Mike Tomkiewicz                   Fort Wayne  IN       2521   19      742        34:58.5      8:45/M
      97    Alexander Arney                   Fort Wayne  IN         62   15      773        35:08.2      8:47/M
      98    Stephen Colligan                                        469   15      788        35:13.1      8:48/M
      99    Tristan Wilson                    Fort Wayne  IN       3046   16      792        35:14.6      8:49/M
     100    Danny James                                            1223   19      808        35:23.1      8:51/M
     101    Casey Allison                     South Bend  IN         29   18      836        35:34.1      8:54/M
     102    Luke Stigdon                      Mount Airy  MD       2435   16      841        35:40.3      8:55/M
     103    Tyler Strunk                      Fort Wayne  IN       2456   15      853        35:47.1      8:57/M
     104    Tyler Koteskey                      IN                 1396   16      864        35:52.4      8:58/M
     105    Matthew Cater                     Fort Wayne  IN       3085   17      865        35:53.0      8:58/M
     106    James Noonan                      Fort Wayne  IN       1861   18      950        36:32.1      9:08/M
     107    Andy Jacquay                                           1220   19      973        36:46.3      9:12/M
     108    Kevin Herslburger                 Columbia City  IN    3435   19      983        36:51.2      9:13/M
     109    Justin Bute                       Antwerp  OH           332   16     1031        37:12.4      9:18/M
     110    Hunter Roller                     Troy  IL             3137   16     1036        37:15.6      9:19/M
     111    Max McConnell                     Columbia City  IN    1634   19     1081        37:43.4      9:26/M
     112    Matt Tomkiewicz                   Fort Wayne  IN       2520   17     1100        37:52.8      9:28/M
     113    Dominique Stark                                        2401   17     1231        39:03.0      9:46/M
     114    James Hevel                       Ft Wayne  IN         1098   16     1305        39:37.0      9:54/M
     115    Joel Schroeder                                         2227   18     1348        39:58.0     10:00/M
     116    Zachary Christman                 Andrews  IN           429   19     1362        40:02.5     10:01/M
     117    Kevin McCrady                     Fort Wayne  IN       1639   17     1413        40:24.5     10:06/M
     118    Isaiah Kreider                    Columbia City  IN    1408   17     1425        40:30.1     10:08/M
     119    Tucker Wieland                    Fort Wayne  IN       2714   18     1455        40:47.3     10:12/M
     120    Seven Wieland                     Fort Wayne  IN       2713   15     1456        40:47.4     10:12/M
     121    Jason Walcutt                                          2601   19     1616        42:17.9     10:34/M
     122    Evan Ottenweller                  Fort Wayne  IN       1913   19     1719        43:15.9     10:49/M
     123    Jake Jewson                       Fort Wayne  IN       1235   18     1825        44:49.3     11:12/M
     124    Nathan Pyle                       Ypsilanti  MI        2035   16     1911        46:02.6     11:31/M
     125    Tyler Fenwick                     New Haven  IN         781   16     2114        49:15.3     12:19/M
     126    Nash Zelt                         Fort Wayne  IN       2811   15     2163        50:21.3     12:35/M
     127    Ben Yurkanin                      Fort Wayne  IN       2788   15     2165        50:23.6     12:36/M
     128    Kaleb Rank                        Van Wert  OHIO       2057   18     2218        51:33.0     12:53/M
     129    Logan Johnson                     Roanoke  IN          3093   18     2255        52:32.8     13:08/M
     130    Damon Pittenger                                        1988   17     2277        52:57.8     13:14/M
     131    Josh Caccamo                      Fort Wayne  IN        340   17     2401        55:59.1     14:00/M
     132    Alex Harris                       Fort Wayne  IN       1012   17     2418        56:11.0     14:03/M
     133    Tom Simons II                     Gladstone  MI        2857   16     2533        59:19.4     14:50/M
     134    Jarett Bute                       Antwerp  OH           330   15     2544        59:46.5     14:57/M
     135    Daniel Fogt                       Garrett  IN           804   19     2658      1:03:13.9     15:48/M
     136    Philip Gordon                     Bluffton  IN          939   16     2758      1:05:49.1     16:27/M
     137    Wesley Douglass                                         644   18     2766      1:06:08.2     16:32/M
     138    Brandon Eib                       Fort Wayne  IN        711   19     2767      1:06:08.7     16:32/M
     139    Matt Gorman                       Decatur  IN          3019   18     2864      1:09:24.3     17:21/M
     140    Seth Burrell                      Garrett  IN          2986   18     2894      1:09:58.9     17:30/M
     141    Peter Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN       2352   15     2916      1:10:36.7     17:39/M
     142    Lincoln Black                     Fort Wayne  IN        196   15     2948      1:11:28.1     17:52/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Felicia Mondry                    Fort Wayne  IN       1762   22       62        24:30.9      6:08/M
       2    Angi Wolgemuth                    Fairmount  IN        2750   21      101        25:56.2      6:29/M
       3    Kathryn Leonard                   Fort Wayne  IN       1495   21      194        28:36.8      7:09/M
       4    Laura Kompara                     Fort Wayne  IN       1382   20      204        28:48.4      7:12/M
       5    Emma Weiler                       Auburn  IN           2669   22      244        29:20.9      7:20/M
       6    Kerstin Rodgers                   Fort Wayne  IN       2121   23      269        29:40.0      7:25/M
       7    Erin Quinn                        Fort Wayne  IN       2038   21      340        30:30.6      7:38/M
       8    Christine Kinney                  Fort Wayne  IN       1338   24      432        31:22.5      7:51/M
       9    Lauren Kirlin                                          1344   20      467        31:45.5      7:56/M
      10    Chelsea Dilts                     Fort Wayne  IN        609   22      482        31:57.8      7:59/M
      11    Chelsey Williams                  Ft Wayne  IN         2720   21      486        32:00.2      8:00/M
      12    Becca Howard                      Fort Wayne  IN       1160   21      521        32:27.0      8:07/M
      13    Jordan Mungovan                   Fort Wayne  IN       1804   20      572        33:03.9      8:16/M
      14    Katie Smith                       West Lafayette  IN   3431   23      585        33:12.2      8:18/M
      15    Stephanie Zimmerman               Fort Wayne  IN       3132   21      647        33:56.5      8:29/M
      16    Hope Wehrle                       Fort Wayne  IN       2666   23      653        34:01.7      8:30/M
      17    Erika Osborn                      Lakeland  FL         1903   24      676        34:15.4      8:34/M
      18    Hannah Michel                     Fort Wayne  IN       3030   24      750        35:00.1      8:45/M
      19    Megan Berning                     Fort Wayne  IN        167   24      767        35:07.1      8:47/M
      20    Courtney Chapman                  Leo  IN               416   21      777        35:09.0      8:47/M
      21    Susie Cook                        Fort Wayne  IN        484   23      804        35:20.9      8:50/M
      22    Aly Gage                                                866   22      823        35:29.1      8:52/M
      23    Kyla Stigdon                      Mount Airy  MD       2434   21      842        35:40.5      8:55/M
      24    Sarah Wiedemann                   Fort Wayne  IN       2709   21      858        35:49.5      8:57/M
      25    Amy Stanski                       Fort Wayne  IN       2399   24      871        35:55.6      8:59/M
      26    Amanda Werling                    New Haven  IN        2679   20      886        35:58.9      9:00/M
      27    Katherine Berning                 Fort Wayne  IN        166   21      887        35:59.0      9:00/M
      28    Meagan Warner                     Fort Wayne  IN       2635   22      889        35:59.6      9:00/M
      29    Tracey Gordon                     Churubusco  IN        942   22      899        36:04.2      9:01/M
      30    Amanda Reese                      Churubusco  IN       2061   23      918        36:15.6      9:04/M
      31    Anne Venderley                      IN                 2577   21      923        36:17.6      9:04/M
      32    Hayden Oshaughnessy               Fort Wayne  IN       1906   21      936        36:22.6      9:06/M
      33    Erica McMahon                     Fort Wayne  IN       1659   23      940        36:24.5      9:06/M
      34    Carissa Ormsby                    Fort Wayne  IN       1899   22      942        36:25.8      9:06/M
      35    Ingrid Ballus Armet                                      87   22      953        36:32.4      9:08/M
      36    Molly Schall                      Marked Tree  AR      2187   23      962        36:36.0      9:09/M
      37    Jessica McNulty                   Leo  IN              1665   23     1029        37:11.5      9:18/M
      38    Chloe Morrical                    Grabill  IN          1784   21     1032        37:13.0      9:18/M
      39    Lauren Ottenweller                                     1918   23     1043        37:18.7      9:20/M
      40    Erin Lake                         Fort Wayne  IN       1431   23     1090        37:47.2      9:27/M
      41    Samantha Nolting                  Fort Wayne  IN       1859   24     1096        37:51.8      9:28/M
      42    Jennifer Yuska                    Fort Wayne  IN       2965   24     1106        37:56.6      9:29/M
      43    Natalie Kuehnert                  Ft. Wayne  IN        1415   23     1114        37:59.4      9:30/M
      44    Aileen Ottenweller                Fort Wayne  IN       1910   21     1120        38:03.7      9:31/M
      45    Ali Donovan                       Fort Wayne  IN        629   23     1134        38:10.6      9:33/M
      46    Chelsea Longwell                  Fort Wayne  IN       1533   24     1141        38:18.4      9:35/M
      47    Sarah Staudinger                  Fort Wayne  IN       2409   21     1148        38:22.0      9:36/M
      48    Alisa Mahler                                           1570   24     1159        38:26.7      9:37/M
      49    Kelly Finzer                      Hicksville  OH        792   23     1177        38:32.9      9:38/M
      50    Margaret Allgeier                 Fort Wayne  IN         24   21     1181        38:33.8      9:38/M
      51    Monica Bogenschutz                                      229   20     1190        38:38.5      9:40/M
      52    Pauline Novosel                   Fort Wayne  IN       1871   23     1202        38:46.5      9:42/M
      53    Mary Jane Manning                 Fort Wayne  IN       1585   22     1242        39:05.1      9:46/M
      54    Megan Johnson                     Roanoke  IN          3092   22     1245        39:05.4      9:46/M
      55    Cara Howell                       Fort Wayne  IN       1161   20     1256        39:13.1      9:48/M
      56    Kendra Burnett                    Fort Wayne  IN        316   22     1265        39:16.7      9:49/M
      57    Christy Tatara                    Fort Wayne  IN       2485   21     1270        39:18.4      9:50/M
      58    Emilie Egts                       Fort Wayne  IN        704   23     1273        39:20.5      9:50/M
      59    Lauren Synko                      Ann Arbor  MI        2899   23     1284        39:25.2      9:51/M
      60    Rosemary Easterday                Bloomington  IN       692   20     1292        39:29.1      9:52/M
      61    Briana Owens                      Fort Wayne  IN       1923   24     1308        39:37.8      9:54/M
      62    Chelsea Paxson                    Lawrence  KS         1950   22     1330        39:49.6      9:57/M
      63    Teresa Linker                       IN                 1511   23     1331        39:49.7      9:57/M
      64    Allison Egts                      Fort Wayne  IN        703   24     1345        39:56.5      9:59/M
      65    Erin Daseler                      Fort Wayne  IN        554   23     1346        39:56.7      9:59/M
      66    Kristen Ward                      Fort Wayne  IN       2631   22     1355        40:00.9     10:00/M
      67    Stacey Harting                    Fort Wayne  IN       1025   24     1369        40:05.0     10:01/M
      68    Sally Niezer                      Fort Wayne  IN       1854   24     1388        40:15.5     10:04/M
      69    Emily Ring                        Fort Wayne  IN       2095   24     1392        40:17.6     10:04/M
      70    Christina Schantz                 Fort Wayne  IN       2188   24     1400        40:19.9     10:05/M
      71    Sarah Chamberlain                 Columbia City  IN     406   22     1402        40:20.2     10:05/M
      72    Chelsea Schroeder                                      2226   21     1429        40:32.8     10:08/M
      73    Samantha Chapman                  Fort Wayne  IN        420   21     1432        40:33.2     10:08/M
      74    Abigail Magsamen                                       1567   24     1436        40:34.5     10:09/M
      75    Amanda Huffman                    Fort Wayne  IN       1171   21     1461        40:56.2     10:14/M
      76    Olivia Yoder                      Harlan  IN           2779   21     1502        41:16.7     10:19/M
      77    Lynn Vogel                        Bluffton  IN         2583   23     1509        41:18.1     10:20/M
      78    Becca Leeuw                                            1479   21     1537        41:30.4     10:23/M
      79    Kelsey Atkinson                   Fort Wayne  IN         71   21     1565        41:51.2     10:28/M
      80    Andrea Listenberger               Fort Wayne  IN       1517   24     1572        41:53.1     10:28/M
      81    Haley Deiser                      Ft. Wayne  IN         579   21     1595        42:06.5     10:32/M
      82    Kelsey Cappellano                                       356   23     1603        42:09.1     10:32/M
      83    Rachel Cole                       Fort Wayne  IN        464   23     1608        42:13.7     10:33/M
      84    Beth Bobay                                              216   20     1609        42:15.3     10:34/M
      85    Mollie Bobay                      Fort Wayne  IN        218   23     1610        42:15.8     10:34/M
      86    Sarah Bobay                       Fort Wayne In  IN     219   23     1630        42:21.5     10:35/M
      87    Brittany Hagan                    Fort Wayne  IN        974   24     1631        42:22.0     10:36/M
      88    Lara Roach                        Fort Wayne  IN       2104   23     1658        42:35.7     10:39/M
      89    Emily Corbat                      Fort Wayne  IN        496   23     1676        42:44.5     10:41/M
      90    Rachel Schroeder                  Mason  MI            2229   23     1697        43:03.7     10:46/M
      91    Rachel Warsco                     Fort Wayne  IN       2641   21     1703        43:06.6     10:47/M
      92    Rachel Dodge                      Roanoke  IN           618   24     1708        43:09.9     10:47/M
      93    Bethany Wheeler                   Chicago  IL          2694   24     1717        43:14.0     10:49/M
      94    Lyndsay Slayter                   Fort Wayne  IN       3185   24     1724        43:18.2     10:50/M
      95    Kristen Reiske                    Fort Wayne  IN       2073   22     1758        43:45.1     10:56/M
      96    Elizabeth Walker                                       2610   23     1766        43:52.9     10:58/M
      97    Vickie Musser                     Fort Wayne           1815   21     1777        44:02.2     11:01/M
      98    Rachel Brauner                    Fort Wayne  IN        272   23     1786        44:06.7     11:02/M
      99    Michelle Blevins                  Fort Wayne  IN        210   23     1797        44:20.7     11:05/M
     100    Taija Houser                      Garrett  IN          1159   24     1827        44:50.3     11:13/M
     101    Alissa Cook                       Auburn  IN            480   24     1830        44:50.8     11:13/M
     102    Katie Boester                     Fort Wayne  IN       3049   23     1831        44:54.2     11:14/M
     103    Lisa Boester                      Fort Wayne  IN       3048   21     1835        44:56.8     11:14/M
     104    Aron Lendzion                                          1492   22     1852        45:15.0     11:19/M
     105    Amy Jehl                                               2880   23     1859        45:19.1     11:20/M
     106    Christine Borne                   Fort Wayne  IN        237   22     1874        45:33.1     11:23/M
     107    Amanda Schaefer                   Fort Wayne  IN       2182   22     1925        46:14.1     11:34/M
     108    Cassandra Bilbee                  Fort Wayne  IN        186   24     1937        46:21.7     11:35/M
     109    Katie Mikiska                                          1711   24     1950        46:35.3     11:39/M
     110    Katie Pappas                      Fort Wayne  IN       3179   20     1969        46:50.4     11:43/M
     111    Alyssa Putman                     Astoria  NY          2033   22     1973        46:52.7     11:43/M
     112    Emily Walcutt                     Monclova  OH         2600   21     1979        47:08.3     11:47/M
     113    Michelle Winkler                  Norwood  OH          2730   21     1991        47:16.2     11:49/M
     114    Megan Daugherty                   Fort Wayne  IN        559   22     1993        47:16.8     11:49/M
     115    Maddie Casanova                                         389   20     2003        47:21.3     11:50/M
     116    Amy Ecenbarger                    Ft. Wayne  IN         700   24     2007        47:24.9     11:51/M
     117    Elyse Copeland                    Cincinnati  OH        492   22     2022        47:40.8     11:55/M
     118    Catherine Deventer                Fort Wayne  IN        588   22     2031        47:59.7     12:00/M
     119    Allisun Buck                      Fort Wayne  IN        299   21     2049        48:20.9     12:05/M
     120    Sarah Beth Chapman                                      421   22     2087        48:53.6     12:13/M
     121    Kenzia Seltenright                Ft.wayne  IN         2255   24     2091        48:57.7     12:14/M
     122    Mary Carrier                      Fort Wayne  IN        378   20     2094        48:59.9     12:15/M
     123    Elisabeth Anderson                Columbia City  IN      40   24     2115        49:16.0     12:19/M
     124    Chasity Bodiecker                 Fort Wayne  IN        223   22     2148        50:00.6     12:30/M
     125    Cassandra Porter                  Fort Wayne  IN       2003   24     2166        50:23.7     12:36/M
     126    Courtney Wigginton                Garrett  IN          2963   24     2169        50:25.9     12:36/M
     127    Alyssa Lee                        Fort Wayne  IN       1474   23     2259        52:34.6     13:09/M
     128    Alyse Dove                        Stroh  IN             645   23     2261        52:36.4     13:09/M
     129    Claire Ronner                       IN                 2130   21     2268        52:43.9     13:11/M
     130    Ashley Allen                      Bloomington  IN        21   24     2280        53:04.1     13:16/M
     131    Tiffany Moore                     Ft Wayne  IN         1771   24     2312        53:48.8     13:27/M
     132    Shelly Swihart                    Ft Wayne  IN         2474   23     2313        53:48.9     13:27/M
     133    Rachel Marley                     Fort Wayne  IN       1593   24     2320        53:55.4     13:29/M
     134    Elizabeth Hamman                  Fort Wayne  IN        995   24     2322        53:55.6     13:29/M
     135    Elizabeth Noonan                  Fort Wayne  IN       1860   21     2329        54:01.7     13:30/M
     136    Allyson Corbat                    Fort Wayne  IN        493   22     2332        54:05.9     13:31/M
     137    Kassie Corson                     Smithfield  VA        504   21     2353        54:52.2     13:43/M
     138    Sarah Warsco                      Fort Wayne  IN       2642   23     2375        55:17.1     13:49/M
     139    Nicki Macy                        Bradenton  FL        1558   24     2389        55:41.5     13:55/M
     140    Jordan Lawson                     Grabill  IN          1461   22     2392        55:45.0     13:56/M
     141    Clarice Richardson                                     2081   21     2399        55:58.1     14:00/M
     142    Emily Beal                        Fort Wayne  IN        121   24     2406        56:02.2     14:01/M
     143    Erin Daugherty                    Fort Wayne  IN        557   23     2417        56:10.8     14:03/M
     144    Casey Shade                                            2268   24     2425        56:22.8     14:06/M
     145    Alexandra Vaillancourt            Fort Wayne  IN       2558   23     2437        56:47.1     14:12/M
     146    Kirsten Hathaway                  Antwerp  OH          1035   22     2454        57:01.1     14:15/M
     147    Lizzie Gordon                     Bluffton  IN          937   22     2477        57:22.4     14:21/M
     148    Elysia Smallwood                  Churubusco  IN       2320   20     2482        57:34.7     14:24/M
     149    Amanda Harris                     Fort Wayne  IN       1014   21     2525        59:03.2     14:46/M
     150    Marissa Thiel                     Antwerp  OHIO        2500   24     2534        59:26.2     14:52/M
     151    Kelsey Jaxtheimer                                      1227   23     2535        59:26.6     14:52/M
     152    Kristen Glenn                     Bluffton  IN          908   24     2555      1:00:07.2     15:02/M
     153    Anna Dick                         Fort Wayne  IN        592   21     2569      1:00:34.0     15:09/M
     154    Hannah Densel                     Fort Wayne  IN        584   20     2594      1:01:12.5     15:18/M
     155    Jessica Nifong                    Fort Wayne  IN       1855   23     2607      1:01:26.6     15:22/M
     156    Marissa Bower                                           247   20     2615      1:01:37.2     15:24/M
     157    Maria Didier                      Fort Wayne  IN        600   23     2619      1:01:53.2     15:28/M
     158    Karolina Heyduk                   Fort Wayne  IN       1100   22     2626      1:01:54.6     15:29/M
     159    Courtney Keane                    Fort Wayne  IN       3103   23     2630      1:02:00.1     15:30/M
     160    Amanda Schwartz                   Fort Wayne  IN       2233   23     2657      1:03:13.8     15:48/M
     161    Joelle Palmer                     Fort Wayne  IN       1928   24     2666      1:03:27.8     15:52/M
     162    Samantha Heacock                  Upland  IN           2941   21     2673      1:03:42.6     15:56/M
     163    Carolyn Dwire                     Fort Wayne  IN        680   24     2688      1:04:23.7     16:06/M
     164    Ashley Dellinger                  Rockford  OH         2871   24     2698      1:04:37.1     16:09/M
     165    Taylor Sowders                    Fort Wayne  IN       2377   20     2699      1:04:37.2     16:09/M
     166    Chassity Boehmer                  Decatur  IN           225   24     2701      1:04:37.4     16:09/M
     167    Tadjena Cordero                   Antwerp  OH           500   24     2709      1:04:41.0     16:10/M
     168    Abby Huth                                              1192   22     2714      1:04:47.2     16:12/M
     169    Kristen Hornbarger                                     1152   24     2730      1:05:05.8     16:16/M
     170    Mallory Sykes                     Fort Wayne  IN       2481   23     2731      1:05:07.3     16:17/M
     171    Sarah Sullivan                    Fort Wayne  IN       2464   24     2777      1:06:28.4     16:37/M
     172    Chelsea Wappes                    Ft Wayne  IN         2619   23     2798      1:07:09.2     16:47/M
     173    Jackie Cottrell                   Ft Wayne  IN          508   22     2807      1:07:24.5     16:51/M
     174    Kate Dusman                       Ft Wayne  IN          665   21     2818      1:07:42.8     16:56/M
     175    Katherine Derosa                  Fort Wayne  IN       3448   22     2819      1:07:43.7     16:56/M
     176    Stephanie Schortgen               Churubusco  IN       2977   24     2835      1:08:19.0     17:05/M
     177    Kyleen Ammerman                   St. Joseph  MN         36   24     2850      1:08:50.2     17:13/M
     178    Jessica Arnett                    New Haven  IN          60   24     2860      1:09:19.9     17:20/M
     179    Heather Volmerding                Ft. Wayne  IN        2584   24     2861      1:09:22.8     17:21/M
     180    Lexi Gorman                       Preble  IN           3018   21     2863      1:09:23.8     17:21/M
     181    Jenna Burrell                     Garrett  IN          2974   20     2865      1:09:24.4     17:21/M
     182    Kurstyn Bankson                                          90   22     2876      1:09:37.1     17:24/M
     183    Patrice Bankson                                          91   24     2886      1:09:45.6     17:26/M
     184    Chelsi Ewing                      Granger  IN           751   23     2900      1:10:09.0     17:32/M
     185    Erika Mounsey                     Fort Wayne  IN       1791   23     2931      1:10:56.3     17:44/M
     186    Kristina Wyss                     Fort Wayne  IN       2764   24     2975      1:13:03.5     18:16/M
     187    Mindie Ward                       Fort Wayne  IN       2632   20     2978      1:13:12.0     18:18/M
     188    Lindsay Miller                    Saint Clair Shores   1727   24     3046      1:19:20.0     19:50/M
     189    Taylor Jaxtheimer                                      1228   20     3050      1:20:14.8     20:04/M
     190    Kayleigh Morel                                         1772   21     3051      1:20:15.0     20:04/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Crum                       Fort Wayne  IN       2966   24        7        21:29.6      5:22/M
       2    Andrew Piropato                   Fort Wayne  IN       2917   22        9        21:32.5      5:23/M
       3    Chris Ulrey                       Commerce Township    2551   23       18        22:15.7      5:34/M
       4    Cameron Miser                     Fort Wayne  IN       2970   21       19        22:20.0      5:35/M
       5    Derek Bischak                     Indianapolis  IN     3127   23       20        22:22.0      5:36/M
       6    Joey Niemiec                      Fort Wayne  IN       1852   21       22        22:30.8      5:38/M
       7    Cody Sengthong                    Fort Wayne  IN       2257   20       23        22:37.4      5:39/M
       8    Michael Keefer                    Fort Wayne  IN       3436   24       30        23:06.6      5:47/M
       9    Dave Boyer                        Fort Wayne  IN        252   24       31        23:11.1      5:48/M
      10    Josh Kunkel                       Huntertown  IN       3167   22       33        23:18.2      5:50/M
      11    Travis Nelson                     Angola  IN           1831   23       42        23:45.1      5:56/M
      12    Andy Brennan                      Toledo  OH           2840   20       43        23:49.1      5:57/M
      13    Benjamin Reifenberg               Chicago  IL          3490   22       49        24:00.7      6:00/M
      14    Joe Ryan                          Fort Wayne  IN       3200   23       54        24:14.3      6:04/M
      15    Colton Mickelini                  Fort Wayne  IN       1705   20       67        24:46.1      6:12/M
      16    Zach Hetrick                      Bloomington  IN      3153   23       74        25:05.0      6:16/M
      17    Anthony Millhouse                 Cincinnati  OH       1739   22       76        25:10.2      6:18/M
      18    John Krzyminski                   Fort Wayne  IN       1412   23       77        25:12.9      6:18/M
      19    Shawn Sullivan                    Ft Wayne  IN         2859   24      118        26:23.6      6:36/M
      20    Chris Christoff                   Fort Wayne  IN        431   20      120        26:30.7      6:38/M
      21    Daniel Etzcom                     New Haven  IN        3050   23      130        26:57.2      6:44/M
      22    Aaron Niemiec                                          1849   20      136        27:14.0      6:49/M
      23    Brian Porter                      Fort Wayne  IN       2002   21      150        27:41.4      6:55/M
      24    Zach Washington                   North Manchester  I  2643   23      157        27:48.8      6:57/M
      25    Justin Wyss                       Bloomington  IN      2762   20      209        28:49.4      7:12/M
      26    Austin Hetrick                    Fort Wayne  IN       3197   23      231        29:11.9      7:18/M
      27    Cory Francis                      Fort Wayne  IN        818   24      239        29:18.5      7:20/M
      28    Nicholas Kempf                    Fort Wayne  IN       3051   22      255        29:29.0      7:22/M
      29    Austin Lucas                      Fort Wayne  IN       1548   24      265        29:34.6      7:24/M
      30    Nick Ulrey                                             2552   20      266        29:37.0      7:24/M
      31    Eric Krafcheck                    Fort Wayne  IN       1400   23      270        29:41.4      7:25/M
      32    Christopher Millhouse             Fremont  IN          1740   22      275        29:47.3      7:27/M
      33    Alexander Walls                   Pittsboro  IN        2973   20      281        29:50.3      7:28/M
      34    Allen Burkett                                           313   22      282        29:51.9      7:28/M
      35    Chris Peters                      Fort Wayne  IN       1968   24      292        29:57.2      7:29/M
      36    Spencer Creekmore                 Muncie  IN            525   20      294        29:58.3      7:30/M
      37    Alex Bowers                       Fort Wayne  IN        248   21      308        30:09.9      7:32/M
      38    Steven Elder                      South Whitley  IN     715   24      319        30:17.3      7:34/M
      39    David Lill                        Fort Wayne  IN       3047   20      323        30:21.4      7:35/M
      40    Dane Okleshen                     New Haven  IN        1890   21      335        30:26.5      7:37/M
      41    Aleks Fansler                     Fort Wayne  IN       3109   23      337        30:27.7      7:37/M
      42    Jeff Hernandez                    Fort Wayne  IN       1085   22      339        30:29.0      7:37/M
      43    Benny Saydee                      Lansing  MI          2170   22      351        30:36.8      7:39/M
      44    Tim Venderley                     Ft Wayne  IN         2581   23      356        30:41.0      7:40/M
      45    Jonathan Harrigan                 Fort Wayne  IN       1009   21      366        30:45.6      7:41/M
      46    Brett Skibinski                   Fort Wayne  IN       2312   24      371        30:47.9      7:42/M
      47    Joshua Steury                     Leo  IN              2429   20      444        31:29.0      7:52/M
      48    Joel Lange                        Fort Wayne  IN       1443   23      448        31:32.5      7:53/M
      49    Drew Skibinski                    Fort Wayne  IN       2313   22      449        31:33.2      7:53/M
      50    Andrew Erlandson                  Fort Wayne  IN        737   20      458        31:39.7      7:55/M
      51    Peter Spangler                                         2971   22      477        31:54.9      7:59/M
      52    Steve Kempeinen                   Pinckney  MI         1310   24      497        32:07.7      8:02/M
      53    Steve Hughes                                           1178   22      515        32:21.4      8:05/M
      54    Chris Arnett                      New Haven  IN          59   22      524        32:27.9      8:07/M
      55    Matt Hayes                        Ft Wayne  IN         1047   22      547        32:48.3      8:12/M
      56    Andrew Eichorn                    Ft Wayne  IN          713   22      548        32:48.3      8:12/M
      57    Greg Huffman                                           1172   23      575        33:07.5      8:17/M
      58    Will Stauffer                     Churubusco  IN       2413   20      582        33:11.3      8:18/M
      59    Nick Smith                        West Lafayette  IN   3432   24      584        33:12.1      8:18/M
      60    Phil Zinsmaster                   Van Wert  OH         2816   23      600        33:22.8      8:21/M
      61    Zachary Hamil                     Fort Wayne  IN       3183   21      645        33:54.9      8:29/M
      62    Mauricio Vergara                  Decatur  IN          2582   24      669        34:12.4      8:33/M
      63    Lucas Smith                                            2347   23      698        34:27.8      8:37/M
      64    Justin Peeper                     Bluffton  IN         1954   22      705        34:33.0      8:38/M
      65    Alek Bouillon                     Fort Wayne  IN        240   23      725        34:46.2      8:42/M
      66    Zach Westrick                     Ft Wayne  IN         2686   24      726        34:47.0      8:42/M
      67    Taylor Pepple                     Leo  IN              1964   21      778        35:09.1      8:47/M
      68    Brennen Teders                                         2489   21      779        35:09.2      8:47/M
      69    Jacob Biggins                     Fort Wayne  IN        184   22      794        35:15.7      8:49/M
      70    Joe Campbell                      Huntertown  IN        352   23      810        35:25.6      8:51/M
      71    Nathan Colglazier                 New Haven  IN         466   24      815        35:28.1      8:52/M
      72    Kaleb Hetrick                     Fort Wayne  IN       2910   21      839        35:37.9      8:54/M
      73    Matthew Wilson                    Fort Wayne  IN       2726   21      843        35:41.0      8:55/M
      74    Cameron Ginder                    Huntertown  IN        903   21      856        35:48.6      8:57/M
      75    Lee Michael                       Fort Wayne  IN       1702   24      891        35:59.9      9:00/M
      76    Joel Slayter                      Fort Wayne  IN       3184   21      897        36:02.9      9:01/M
      77    Kirk Smith                        Indianapolis  IN     2345   23      904        36:06.2      9:02/M
      78    Andy Allison                      South Bend  IN         28   21      905        36:06.4      9:02/M
      79    Tyler Bowers                      Fort Wayne  IN       3124   22      917        36:14.7      9:04/M
      80    Joe Keane                         Fort Wayne  IN       3102   23      931        36:20.0      9:05/M
      81    Ryan Bianski                      Huntertown  IN       2905   23      974        36:46.3      9:12/M
      82    Alex Staudinger                   Fort Wayne  IN       2407   23     1023        37:10.4      9:18/M
      83    Jordan Treharn                    Fort Wayne  IN       2533   20     1039        37:16.2      9:19/M
      84    Kevin Cahill                      Fort Wayne  IN        347   24     1097        37:52.0      9:28/M
      85    Nicholas Sengthong                Fort Wayne  IN       2258   23     1103        37:54.2      9:29/M
      86    Tyler Heim                                             1064   22     1105        37:55.2      9:29/M
      87    Tanner Warner                     Fort Wayne  IN       2636   21     1117        38:01.3      9:30/M
      88    Steve Pelych                                           1955   24     1130        38:10.1      9:33/M
      89    Chris Bullis                      Fort Wayne  IN        304   23     1200        38:46.1      9:42/M
      90    Kevin Duval                       Fort Wayne  IN        673   21     1228        39:02.5      9:46/M
      91    David Osborn                      Lakeland  FL         1902   22     1276        39:21.0      9:50/M
      92    Logan Heim                                             1059   22     1314        39:40.8      9:55/M
      93    Evan Myers                        Fort Wayne  IN       1817   21     1356        40:01.0     10:00/M
      94    Daniel Leedy                      Huntington  IN       1478   21     1358        40:02.0     10:01/M
      95    Samuel Lewis                      Norwood  OH          2915   22     1363        40:03.8     10:01/M
      96    Cody Harting                      Fort Wayne  IN       1024   24     1368        40:04.9     10:01/M
      97    Landan Bowser                     Columbia City  IN     250   24     1398        40:19.0     10:05/M
      98    William Craighead                 Fort Wayne  IN        519   21     1441        40:37.6     10:09/M
      99    Andrew White                      Traverse City  MI    2699   23     1445        40:42.0     10:11/M
     100    Matthew Tescula                   Fort Wayne  IN       3434   23     1478        41:07.6     10:17/M
     101    Christopher Fogt                  Garrett  IN           803   24     1489        41:12.8     10:18/M
     102    Nelson Dwire                      Fort Wayne  IN        683   20     1515        41:19.6     10:20/M
     103    Joey Gorman                       Preble  IN           3016   22     1525        41:25.1     10:21/M
     104    Ryan Ulch                         Ft Wayne  IN         2550   21     1534        41:28.3     10:22/M
     105    Brian Liffick                     Ft Wayne  IN         1505   24     1580        41:58.4     10:30/M
     106    Ryan Fausnaugh                    Silver Spring  MD     772   22     1638        42:26.2     10:37/M
     107    Nicholas Hesterman                Fort Wayne  IN       1096   20     1681        42:50.4     10:43/M
     108    Bedru Hassen                      Roanoke  IN          1034   24     1706        43:08.7     10:47/M
     109    Joe Walters                       Fort Wayne  IN       3001   23     1716        43:13.7     10:48/M
     110    Drew Westrick                                          2684   22     1721        43:17.3     10:49/M
     111    John Gordon                       Northville  MI        935   24     1804        44:23.9     11:06/M
     112    Curtis Wise                       Fort Wayne  IN       2735   20     1887        45:42.3     11:26/M
     113    Corey Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN       2330   23     1905        45:57.1     11:29/M
     114    Jared Swihart                     Fort Wayne  IN       2470   24     1908        46:00.2     11:30/M
     115    Zach Kacprowicz                   Fort Wayne  IN       1284   20     2008        47:24.9     11:51/M
     116    Zach Spurr                        Fort Wayne  IN       2392   24     2078        48:48.4     12:12/M
     117    Patrick Yurkanin                                       2795   20     2167        50:23.9     12:36/M
     118    Grant Mills                       Fort Wayne  IN       1741   23     2529        59:13.3     14:48/M
     119    Adam Dick                         Fort Wayne  IN        591   20     2573      1:00:39.4     15:10/M
     120    Derek Smith                                            2336   20     2611      1:01:35.4     15:24/M
     121    Sam Olry                          New Haven  IN        3411   24     2618      1:01:52.5     15:28/M
     122    Eli Murrell                       Leo  IN              1812   21     2813      1:07:29.7     16:52/M
     123    Jason Steiner                     Fort Wayne  IN       2426   24     2815      1:07:41.7     16:55/M
     124    Jake Meyers                       Hoagland  IN         1697   22     2823      1:07:46.6     16:57/M
     125    Ethan Blocher-Smith                                     212   22     2846      1:08:33.5     17:08/M
     126    James Gorman                      Decatur  IN          3015   20     2867      1:09:25.2     17:21/M
     127    Kent Thompson                                          2507   23     2930      1:10:56.2     17:44/M
     128    Andrew Craig                      Monroeville  IN       514   24     2933      1:11:02.6     17:46/M
     129    Charlie Mensch                    Fort Wayne  IN       1676   20     3068      1:23:27.9     20:52/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mia Cleary                        Chicago  IL           450   29      152        27:44.4      6:56/M
       2    Abby Talarico                     New Haven  IN        2483   25      253        29:27.9      7:22/M
       3    Julie Bock                                              221   29      301        30:03.3      7:31/M
       4    Ashley Spurr                      Fort Wayne  IN       2390   27      310        30:10.6      7:33/M
       5    Courtney Rinehold                 Fort Wayne  IN       2092   28      338        30:28.9      7:37/M
       6    Amanda Gatton                     Markle  IN            880   28      352        30:38.1      7:40/M
       7    Ashley Anglin                     Fort Wayne  IN         47   28      385        30:55.8      7:44/M
       8    Elizabeth Herndon                 State College  PA    1088   26      389        30:58.4      7:45/M
       9    Julie Drouse                      Fort Wayne  IN       3465   25      390        30:58.5      7:45/M
      10    Ashley Ade                        Fort Wayne  IN       3024   26      392        30:58.6      7:45/M
      11    Amanda Fritz                      Carmel  IN            850   27      394        30:59.2      7:45/M
      12    Megan Allen                       Bloomington  IN        22   27      422        31:18.3      7:50/M
      13    Jane Fudge                        Fort Wayne  IN        856   26      429        31:22.2      7:51/M
      14    Katie Doehla                      Fort Wayne  IN        620   25      439        31:27.0      7:52/M
      15    Hannah Weide                      Fort Wayne  IN       2667   25      500        32:08.5      8:02/M
      16    Carli Bullis                      Fort Wayne  IN        303   25      514        32:20.4      8:05/M
      17    Dawn Heckman                                           1054   25      537        32:40.7      8:10/M
      18    Francis Russell                                        2152   27      540        32:43.6      8:11/M
      19    Sarah Komanec                     Fort Wayne  IN       3475   25      564        32:57.9      8:14/M
      20    Katie Sparing                     Fort Wayne  IN       2382   26      586        33:13.5      8:18/M
      21    Jennifer Harning                  Huntertown  IN       1007   28      615        33:30.3      8:23/M
      22    Jamie Ikerd                                            1201   27      621        33:36.5      8:24/M
      23    Catherine Pinkston                Clarendon Hills  IL  1983   27      622        33:36.8      8:24/M
      24    Kelly Avalos                                             77   25      633        33:46.8      8:27/M
      25    Colleen Powers                    Fort Wayne  IN       2017   29      649        33:56.6      8:29/M
      26    Meghan Fahler                     Fort Wayne  IN        759   28      657        34:04.6      8:31/M
      27    Jessica Carrier                   Fort Wayne  IN        376   29      672        34:14.5      8:34/M
      28    Rachel Handel                     Fort Wayne  IN        997   28      677        34:15.7      8:34/M
      29    Angela Dorko                      Fort Wayne  IN        634   28      696        34:27.0      8:37/M
      30    Betsy Dragan                      Fort Wayne  IN        657   25      704        34:32.1      8:38/M
      31    Jenn Cutter                       Fort Wayne  IN        541   28      722        34:44.3      8:41/M
      32    Emily Hinton                      Huntertown  IN       1109   26      745        34:58.8      8:45/M
      33    Beth Hartleroad                   Fort Wayne  IN       1026   29      746        34:59.9      8:45/M
      34    Deanna Rogorelc                   Cleveland  OH        3413   25      749        35:00.0      8:45/M
      35    Ally Torres                       Fort Wayne  IN       2523   26      783        35:11.6      8:48/M
      36    Sarah Cook                        Chicago  IL           483   26      805        35:21.1      8:50/M
      37    Melanie Walter                    Fort Wayne  IN       2615   25      811        35:26.0      8:52/M
      38    Courtney Peters                   Fort Wayne  IN       1969   26      833        35:32.3      8:53/M
      39    Carly Radecki                     Decatur  IN          2050   28      837        35:34.4      8:54/M
      40    Holly Metzger                     Van Wert  OH         1690   28      840        35:39.1      8:55/M
      41    Annie Koday                       Chicago  IL          1372   29      850        35:46.3      8:57/M
      42    Kasey Carlisle                                          361   27      863        35:52.4      8:58/M
      43    Sally Shinabarger                 Chicago  IL          2285   25      875        35:57.2      8:59/M
      44    Stephanie Bellinger               New Carlislse  IN    2928   28      890        35:59.9      9:00/M
      45    Leah Yoder                        Harlan  IN           2776   25      893        36:00.9      9:00/M
      46    Julia Matter                      Fort Wayne  IN       3068   27      894        36:01.1      9:00/M
      47    Hannah Opliger                    Fort Wayne  IN       1898   27      900        36:04.5      9:01/M
      48    Hannah Gerber                     Louisville  KY       3142   28      934        36:21.9      9:05/M
      49    Hayli Dick                        Fort Wayne  IN        594   26      939        36:24.2      9:06/M
      50    Melissa Beckman                   Fort Wayne  IN        137   29      959        36:35.2      9:09/M
      51    Michelle Quinn                    Fort Wayne  IN       2042   27      979        36:50.2      9:13/M
      52    Jina Lauer                        Fort Wayne  IN       1457   29     1013        37:07.6      9:17/M
      53    Courtney Treharn                  Fort Wayne  IN       2532   26     1037        37:15.8      9:19/M
      54    Sarah Branson                     Fort Wayne  IN        270   29     1038        37:16.2      9:19/M
      55    Danae Cartwright                  Fort Wayne  IN        379   27     1049        37:21.5      9:20/M
      56    Marissa Gesell                    Arlington  VA         888   26     1071        37:33.5      9:23/M
      57    Kirsten Engdahl                   Philadelphia  PA      728   29     1072        37:35.5      9:24/M
      58    Leah Morgan                       Fort Wayne  IN       1776   26     1124        38:04.7      9:31/M
      59    Jennifer Longardner               Elmhurst  IL         1531   29     1126        38:08.1      9:32/M
      60    Brandy Kumfer                     Indianapolis  IN     1416   25     1129        38:09.4      9:32/M
      61    Mandy Leeuw                                            1482   27     1139        38:15.4      9:34/M
      62    Elizabeth Beră©                   Fort Wayne  IN        150   25     1147        38:21.1      9:35/M
      63    April MacDonald                   Fort Wayne  IN       1555   29     1150        38:22.3      9:36/M
      64    April Schultz                     Fort Wayne  IN       2232   27     1157        38:26.6      9:37/M
      65    Catherine Hagan                   Fort Wayne  IN        975   26     1160        38:26.7      9:37/M
      66    Lauren Hoyt                       Fort Wayne  IN       1163   26     1163        38:27.8      9:37/M
      67    Stefanie Anderson                 Fort Wayne  IN         44   29     1165        38:28.1      9:37/M
      68    Andrea Short                      Auburn  IN           2296   25     1167        38:28.8      9:37/M
      69    Megan Hubartt                     Leo  IN              1164   27     1207        38:48.6      9:42/M
      70    Kristen Winsemann                 Fort Wayne  IN       2731   26     1211        38:52.7      9:43/M
      71    Loni Leever                       Anderson  IN         1484   26     1221        38:57.5      9:44/M
      72    Amber Casaburo                    Fort Wayne  IN        384   27     1222        38:57.5      9:44/M
      73    Shae Mensch                                            1681   29     1226        38:59.4      9:45/M
      74    Tracy Krafcheck                   Fort Wayne  IN       1403   27     1251        39:09.0      9:47/M
      75    Megan Gaerte                      Fort Wayne  IN        865   27     1252        39:10.5      9:48/M
      76    Diana Patterson                   Dublin  OH           1941   27     1253        39:11.8      9:48/M
      77    Abby Leaders                      Fort Wayne  IN       1463   25     1254        39:12.6      9:48/M
      78    Stacie McAfee                     Auburn  IN           1623   28     1264        39:16.6      9:49/M
      79    Stacey Litzenberg                 Fort Wayne  IN       1521   26     1286        39:26.0      9:52/M
      80    Tasha Dommer                      New Haven  IN         625   26     1293        39:31.3      9:53/M
      81    Amber Bauer                       Fort Wayne  IN        117   29     1296        39:32.2      9:53/M
      82    Lindsay Bowsher                   Fort Wayne  IN       3479   28     1299        39:34.1      9:54/M
      83    Maddie Warner                     Fort Wayne  IN       2634   25     1303        39:35.7      9:54/M
      84    Dana Cramer                       Chicago  IL           520   27     1313        39:40.2      9:55/M
      85    Stephanie Conrad                  Astoria  NY           478   27     1316        39:42.8      9:56/M
      86    Amy Ring                          Indianapolis  IN     2094   28     1337        39:53.2      9:58/M
      87    Orilla Cruse                      Chicago  IL           531   29     1343        39:56.2      9:59/M
      88    Kelly Daseler                     Fort Wayne  IN        555   28     1347        39:57.6      9:59/M
      89    Kasie Power                       Fort Wayne  IN       2016   25     1350        39:59.3     10:00/M
      90    Audrey Page                       Fort Wayne  IN       1927   29     1366        40:04.1     10:01/M
      91    Katie Lewis                       London  LONDON       2883   29     1367        40:04.3     10:01/M
      92    Natalie Pugh                      Fort Wayne  IN       2026   25     1389        40:17.2     10:04/M
      93    Angela Hattman                    Hickory  NC          1039   27     1410        40:22.8     10:06/M
      94    Sara Clark                        Bluffton  IN          441   27     1418        40:27.5     10:07/M
      95    Heidi Webb                        New Haven  IN        2650   28     1419        40:28.1     10:07/M
      96    Theresa Silveus                   Columbia City  IN    2304   28     1439        40:35.6     10:09/M
      97    Betsy Thomas                      Fort Wayne  IN       2502   27     1449        40:46.1     10:12/M
      98    Sheila Lamaster                   Indianapolis  IN     1436   29     1471        41:01.5     10:15/M
      99    Rachel Daily                      Fort Wayne  IN        548   27     1497        41:15.6     10:19/M
     100    Jayna Tucker                      Montpelier  IN       2545   27     1503        41:17.0     10:19/M
     101    Becky Morris                      Fort Wayne  IN       2953   26     1504        41:17.2     10:19/M
     102    Clare Becerra                     Fort Wayne  IN       2927   28     1507        41:17.8     10:19/M
     103    Elizabeth Bogenschutz             Fort Wayne  IN        227   27     1539        41:30.9     10:23/M
     104    Molly Lindsay                     Fort Wayne  IN       1509   27     1540        41:31.1     10:23/M
     105    April Brousseau                   Fort Wayne  IN        284   29     1544        41:33.3     10:23/M
     106    Nicole Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN       2351   26     1545        41:35.6     10:24/M
     107    Julie Gilbert                     Chicago  IL           898   28     1551        41:41.9     10:25/M
     108    Mariah Yager                      Fort Wayne  IN       2766   29     1579        41:57.6     10:29/M
     109    Brooke Morlan                     Fort Wayne  IN       1780   29     1591        42:03.1     10:31/M
     110    Amy Freiburger                    Fort Wayne  IN        839   25     1592        42:03.8     10:31/M
     111    Janet Ringwood                    Hoboken  NJ          2098   28     1602        42:09.0     10:32/M
     112    Katharine Borne                   Jamaica Plain  MA     238   27     1613        42:16.2     10:34/M
     113    Laura Hunter                                           1189   28     1620        42:19.3     10:35/M
     114    Christa Alig                      Huntington  IN         20   25     1625        42:20.9     10:35/M
     115    Lyndsay Peters Moro                                    1782   28     1639        42:26.3     10:37/M
     116    Heather Fausnaugh                 Silver Spring  MD     771   28     1642        42:26.5     10:37/M
     117    Abby Van Vlerah                   Angola  IN           2566   29     1649        42:31.2     10:38/M
     118    Jessica Wilson                                         2723   26     1674        42:43.9     10:41/M
     119    Ashli McCombs                     Fort Wayne  IN       1631   27     1684        42:52.8     10:43/M
     120    Karly Ferguson                    Ossian  IN            782   25     1685        42:53.0     10:43/M
     121    Kali Giggy                        Ossian  IN            895   27     1688        42:53.6     10:43/M
     122    Nicole Langel                                          1446   26     1730        43:26.1     10:52/M
     123    Katie Langel                                           1445   29     1733        43:26.2     10:52/M
     124    Natalie Richardson                Fort Wayne  IN       2085   25     1737        43:28.9     10:52/M
     125    Diana Kochert                     Fort Wayne  IN       1370   27     1741        43:29.6     10:52/M
     126    Melissa Imm                       Westerville  OH      1207   26     1749        43:32.0     10:53/M
     127    Lindsay Hobson                    Fort Wayne  IN       1112   27     1753        43:35.9     10:54/M
     128    Kelly Hartup                                           3079   29     1757        43:44.6     10:56/M
     129    Emily Routt                                            2138   27     1774        44:01.1     11:00/M
     130    Jodie Emerick                     South Bend  IN        725   28     1776        44:01.6     11:00/M
     131    Amy Dwire                         Fort Wayne  IN        679   28     1789        44:13.1     11:03/M
     132    Stacey Rasor                      Churubusco  IN       3020   27     1794        44:18.1     11:05/M
     133    Mary Craighead                    Fort Wayne  IN        518   25     1795        44:18.5     11:05/M
     134    Kristen Lennart                                        1494   25     1803        44:23.7     11:06/M
     135    Jessica Kinsey                    Auburn  IN           1339   29     1829        44:50.7     11:13/M
     136    Beth Luttrell                     Fort Wayne  IN       1552   26     1844        45:05.7     11:16/M
     137    Myrna Zimmerman                   Decatur  IN          2814   29     1847        45:08.4     11:17/M
     138    Alicia Gasdorf                    Fort Wayne  IN        878   29     1851        45:14.5     11:19/M
     139    Lora Gabet                        Fort Wayne  IN        864   26     1866        45:23.0     11:21/M
     140    Beth Spangler                     Fort Wayne  IN       2959   26     1868        45:26.2     11:22/M
     141    Jessica Butler                    Fort Wayne  IN       2929   25     1872        45:31.8     11:23/M
     142    Meagon Swing                                           2476   26     1889        45:44.0     11:26/M
     143    Heather Reynolds                  Fort Wayne  IN       2078   28     1900        45:51.1     11:28/M
     144    Sarah Fontaine                                          811   28     1909        46:01.2     11:30/M
     145    Brittany Jones                    Fort Wayne  IN       1263   28     1939        46:23.5     11:36/M
     146    Beth Morgan                       Fort Wayne  IN       1773   25     1943        46:28.8     11:37/M
     147    Kelly Fogo                        Fort Wayne  IN        801   27     1997        47:19.2     11:50/M
     148    Katherine Treesh                                       2530   25     1998        47:19.3     11:50/M
     149    Amy Schuldt                       Fort Wayne  IN       2230   27     2010        47:29.0     11:52/M
     150    Erika S.                          Auburn  IN           2162   27     2014        47:35.0     11:54/M
     151    Sarah White                       Defiance  OH         2705   29     2041        48:10.6     12:03/M
     152    Emily Dills                       Indianapolis  IN      607   26     2058        48:27.2     12:07/M
     153    Allie Rowe                        Fort Wayne  IN       2139   25     2060        48:27.6     12:07/M
     154    Larissa Baker                     Fort Wayne  IN         84   29     2067        48:36.6     12:09/M
     155    Karin Hoeppner                    Gahanna  OH          2879   29     2077        48:46.1     12:12/M
     156    Jenifer Ammerman                  Fort Wayne  IN         35   29     2082        48:50.2     12:13/M
     157    Molly Barnes                      Noblesville  IN       106   29     2095        49:02.0     12:16/M
     158    Jennifer Roherty                  Fort Wayne  IN       2126   29     2096        49:02.0     12:16/M
     159    Gina Grant                        Decatur  IN           954   26     2101        49:05.7     12:16/M
     160    Sarah Minke                       Leo  IN              2950   26     2102        49:06.0     12:17/M
     161    Sabrina Schnurr                   Decatur  IN          2215   26     2103        49:06.0     12:17/M
     162    Tricia Messmann                   Fort Wayne  IN       1688   26     2116        49:17.6     12:19/M
     163    Whitney Wright                    Fort Wayne  IN       2758   26     2119        49:23.1     12:21/M
     164    Claire Ludwig                     Fort Wayne  IN       1550   26     2137        49:36.8     12:24/M
     165    Natalie Esterline                 Roanoke  IN           743   29     2144        49:55.9     12:29/M
     166    Emily Ellison                     Fort Wayne  IN        720   27     2153        50:07.5     12:32/M
     167    Betsy Hartman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1027   26     2155        50:08.4     12:32/M
     168    Virginia Chapman                  Fairfax  V            423   26     2158        50:12.8     12:33/M
     169    Megan Friesen                     Fort Wayne  IN        847   28     2172        50:32.1     12:38/M
     170    Rachel Mills                      New Haven  IN        1742   29     2175        50:37.4     12:39/M
     171    Mel Olry                          Roanoke  IN          1892   29     2199        51:04.8     12:46/M
     172    Shenna Knight                     Fort Wayne  IN       1360   27     2221        51:37.2     12:54/M
     173    Tiffany Rabaduex                  Lewisville  TX       2046   29     2241        52:07.1     13:02/M
     174    Carly Brehm                       Lexington  KY        3091   26     2257        52:33.7     13:08/M
     175    Allison Green                     Fort Wayne  IN        956   25     2265        52:40.0     13:10/M
     176    Lauren Wyss                       Fort Wayne  IN       2765   27     2272        52:49.4     13:12/M
     177    Valerie Johnson                   Huntertown  IN       1258   27     2281        53:08.1     13:17/M
     178    Sandra Minnick                    Fort Wayne  IN       1746   28     2282        53:08.9     13:17/M
     179    Kristin Pearl                     Fort Wayne  IN       1951   27     2287        53:25.6     13:21/M
     180    Krista Agler                      Fort Wayne  IN         10   25     2304        53:42.8     13:26/M
     181    Emily Redman                      Fort Wayne  IN       2060   27     2315        53:49.9     13:27/M
     182    Melissa Pena                      Ossian  IN           1957   28     2319        53:55.0     13:29/M
     183    Jennifer Christner                Fort Wayne  IN        430   26     2324        53:57.3     13:29/M
     184    Cassie Corbat                     Fort Wayne  IN        495   25     2333        54:06.0     13:32/M
     185    Ashley Parish                     Fort Wayne  IN       1935   29     2336        54:13.2     13:33/M
     186    Lindsay Snaufer                   Fort Wayne  IN       2896   28     2338        54:14.5     13:34/M
     187    Amanda Vanwagner                  Indianapolis  IN     2571   26     2340        54:22.4     13:36/M
     188    Ashley Dawson                     Fort Wayne  IN        573   26     2352        54:51.9     13:43/M
     189    Shanda Linker                     Fort Wayne  IN       1510   25     2369        55:03.2     13:46/M
     190    Danielle Hoke                     Fort Wayne  IN       1123   26     2374        55:14.3     13:49/M
     191    Sarah Vancamp                     Fort Wayne  IN       2568   25     2384        55:30.9     13:53/M
     192    Kilee Fackler                     Fort Wayne  IN        758   25     2388        55:41.2     13:55/M
     193    Louise Hoffer                     Fort Wayne  IN       1118   27     2398        55:57.9     13:59/M
     194    Laura Wiseman                     Fort Wayne  IN       2742   28     2428        56:25.3     14:06/M
     195    Liz Petty                         Fort Wayne  IN       1974   26     2434        56:46.1     14:12/M
     196    Mallory Sallaz                    Fort Wayne  IN       2167   26     2436        56:47.0     14:12/M
     197    Becci Young                       Fort Wayne  IN       2783   27     2462        57:11.7     14:18/M
     198    Liz Lehmann                       Greenwood  IN        1488   26     2485        57:37.0     14:24/M
     199    Abbey Lake                                             1429   29     2526        59:08.3     14:47/M
     200    Lauren Caggiano                   Fort Wayne  IN        344   27     2531        59:15.9     14:49/M
     201    Alissa Duncan                                           662   29     2538        59:31.5     14:53/M
     202    Samantha Kellaris                   IN                 1305   27     2540        59:34.8     14:54/M
     203    Megan Headrick                    Fort Wayne  IN       1050   29     2559      1:00:24.8     15:06/M
     204    Heather Sommer                                         2366   25     2561      1:00:26.0     15:07/M
     205    Carly Brummett                                          289   25     2564      1:00:28.4     15:07/M
     206    Raina Skeels                      Kalamazoo  MI        2311   26     2570      1:00:36.7     15:09/M
     207    Lucy Huth                         Fort Wayne  IN       1194   25     2579      1:00:53.1     15:13/M
     208    Molly Miller                      Roanoke  IN          1733   25     2584      1:00:59.7     15:15/M
     209    Leah Fisher                       Columbia City  IN     796   29     2595      1:01:15.4     15:19/M
     210    Emily Rivir                       Grabill  IN          2100   27     2602      1:01:18.7     15:20/M
     211    Randi Rhmabeug                    Indianapolis  IN     3412   29     2620      1:01:53.4     15:28/M
     212    Sara Goeglein                     Fort Wayne  IN        923   26     2625      1:01:54.5     15:29/M
     213    Jemimah Nelson                    Fort Wayne  IN       1829   27     2633      1:02:02.1     15:31/M
     214    Buffy Esslinger                   Chicago  IL           741   25     2634      1:02:03.1     15:31/M
     215    Elizabeth Sturm                   Chicago  IL          2457   27     2637      1:02:13.1     15:33/M
     216    Jessica Shinn                                          2287   26     2644      1:02:22.8     15:36/M
     217    Emily Fuhrman                     Fort Wayne  IN        858   25     2647      1:02:36.9     15:39/M
     218    Natalie Sublett                   Fort Wayne  IN       2459   26     2653      1:02:41.4     15:40/M
     219    Jennifer Hauser                   Churubusco  IN       1042   27     2661      1:03:17.1     15:49/M
     220    Katie Behrends                    Fairfax  VA           143   25     2671      1:03:38.5     15:55/M
     221    Joelle Ruefer                     Roanoke  IN          2145   29     2682      1:04:00.0     16:00/M
     222    Amanda Parish                                          1934   27     2693      1:04:29.5     16:07/M
     223    Heather Detzner                   Fort Wayne  IN        586   25     2725      1:05:03.2     16:16/M
     224    Rachel Cassady                    Fort Wayne  IN        391   29     2728      1:05:04.3     16:16/M
     225    Amy Norris                        Fort Wayne  IN       1864   29     2729      1:05:05.6     16:16/M
     226    Angela Myers                      Monroeville  IN      1816   26     2732      1:05:07.3     16:17/M
     227    Heather Sorg                      Monroeville  IN      2368   27     2733      1:05:08.2     16:17/M
     228    Amber Pape                        Fort Wayne  IN       1930   27     2744      1:05:20.4     16:20/M
     229    Britni Hunt                       Chicago  IL          1187   26     2746      1:05:25.6     16:21/M
     230    Davette Stewart                   Yoder  IN            2431   26     2756      1:05:46.9     16:27/M
     231    Lauren Hoffman                    Fort Wayne  IN       1120   25     2763      1:06:03.7     16:31/M
     232    Cristina Parrish                  Fort Wayne  IN       3152   29     2785      1:06:40.5     16:40/M
     233    Sondra Engle                      South Whitley  IN     732   25     2809      1:07:25.9     16:51/M
     234    Jenni Baatz                       Ossian  IN             79   28     2812      1:07:28.9     16:52/M
     235    Anne Kohrman                      Fort Wayne  IN       1381   26     2824      1:07:55.6     16:59/M
     236    Kristine Watson                   Downers Grove  IL    2644   29     2832      1:08:15.5     17:04/M
     237    Stephanie Riebe                   Fishers  IN          2090   27     2833      1:08:16.0     17:04/M
     238    Emily Rondot                      Fort Wayne  IN       2129   28     2840      1:08:24.3     17:06/M
     239    Rebecca Cronin                    New Haven  IN         529   25     2858      1:09:16.8     17:19/M
     240    Betsy Bierbaum                    Fort Wayne  IN        181   27     2882      1:09:40.2     17:25/M
     241    Abby Carnahan                     Ft Wayne  IN          362   27     2887      1:09:53.0     17:28/M
     242    Patricia Rulage                   Fort Wayne  IN       3165   28     2888      1:09:53.2     17:28/M
     243    Erin Middleton                    Fort Wayne  IN       1708   28     2905      1:10:14.8     17:34/M
     244    Tiffini Grimes                    Atlanta  GA          3171   29     2908      1:10:24.9     17:36/M
     245    Neema Chaudhari                   Marion  IN            424   27     2909      1:10:25.0     17:36/M
     246    Sweta Patel                       Fort Wayne  IN       1940   29     2912      1:10:26.6     17:37/M
     247    Jama Casselman                    Auburn  IN            392   27     2922      1:10:44.4     17:41/M
     248    Lindsey Westhoff                  Fort Wayne  IN       2682   28     2926      1:10:49.4     17:42/M
     249    Natalie McChessney                Fort Wayne  IN       1629   27     2966      1:12:29.0     18:07/M
     250    Katie Wyss                        Fort Wayne  IN       2763   26     2977      1:13:07.1     18:17/M
     251    Analise Ebaugh                    Saline  MI           2935   27     2992      1:13:54.3     18:29/M
     252    Crystal Knipp                     Albion  IN           1363   26     3025      1:16:18.6     19:05/M
     253    Shae Mensch                                            1680   29     3041      1:19:04.2     19:46/M
     254    Andie Haberman                                          970   29     3042      1:19:05.8     19:46/M
     255    Nicole Chapman                    Fort Wayne  IN        419   28     3056      1:20:43.4     20:11/M
     256    Jennifer Hagenbush                Fort Wayne  IN        976   26     3057      1:21:00.9     20:15/M
     257    Jessica Steck                     Kennesaw  GA         2414   28     3060      1:21:08.6     20:17/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Kempf                 Fort Wayne  IN       1311   26        5        21:16.3      5:19/M
       2    Andrew Fritz                      Carmel  IN            851   29        6        21:20.5      5:20/M
       3    Michael Fetro                     Chicago  IL           789   27       14        21:58.9      5:30/M
       4    Kevin Heckman                     Columbia City  IN    1055   27       15        22:05.1      5:31/M
       5    Christopher Burkett               Columbia City  IN     314   28       34        23:19.3      5:50/M
       6    Chris Leeuw                                            1480   29       56        24:17.0      6:04/M
       7    Mark Doepner                      Fort Wayne  IN       3081   29       57        24:18.8      6:05/M
       8    Joshua Avalos                                            76   27       64        24:42.6      6:11/M
       9    Garret Bradtmueller               Fort Wayne  IN        263   27       81        25:16.9      6:19/M
      10    Joseph Suelzer                    Indianapolis  IN     3059   26       93        25:40.5      6:25/M
      11    Andrew Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN       2326   27      102        25:58.0      6:30/M
      12    Partick Quinn                     Fort Wayne  IN       2044   27      139        27:15.4      6:49/M
      13    Grant Daily                       Fort Wayne  IN        546   28      140        27:17.8      6:49/M
      14    Matt Kartholl                     Fort Wayne  IN       1294   25      159        27:49.3      6:57/M
      15    Grigore Larsen                    State College  PA    1453   27      180        28:15.3      7:04/M
      16    Fred Van Dorp                     Indianapolis  IN     2565   29      183        28:18.1      7:05/M
      17    Jared Messmann                    Fort Wayne  IN       1687   25      202        28:47.0      7:12/M
      18    Nathan Dinger                                           612   29      215        28:54.5      7:14/M
      19    Jeff Bredemgier                   Roanoke  IN          3128   26      219        29:01.9      7:15/M
      20    Hermann Kuschke                   Fort Wayne  IN       1422   25      258        29:30.1      7:23/M
      21    Brian Wesson                      Milwaukee  WI        2681   26      263        29:32.8      7:23/M
      22    Jon Agler                         Fort Wayne  IN          9   25      284        29:53.9      7:28/M
      23    Marcus Miller                     Columbia City  IN    1731   25      290        29:56.1      7:29/M
      24    Ryan Detzner                      Fort Wayne  IN        587   26      293        29:58.0      7:30/M
      25    Justin Bartlett                   Fort Wayne  IN        112   27      305        30:06.8      7:32/M
      26    Mark Ping                         Fort Wayne  IN       1982   27      309        30:09.9      7:32/M
      27    David Staner                      Springfield  VA      3141   28      321        30:19.6      7:35/M
      28    Ryan Potts                                             2009   29      348        30:35.3      7:39/M
      29    Michael Estleman                  Fort Wayne  IN        745   28      369        30:47.3      7:42/M
      30    Simon Klink                       Arlington  VA        1350   29      370        30:47.4      7:42/M
      31    Brett Bowen                       Toledo  OH            243   29      374        30:48.6      7:42/M
      32    Sham Parrish                      Indianapolis  IN     3407   29      375        30:48.7      7:42/M
      33    Andrew Bigelow                    Auburn  IN            182   28      378        30:51.7      7:43/M
      34    Bryan Shade                       Fort Wayne  IN       2267   28      398        31:00.1      7:45/M
      35    Matt Dills                                              608   26      414        31:10.6      7:48/M
      36    Matt Landry                       Winamac  IN          1440   26      430        31:22.3      7:51/M
      37    Ryan Vandriessche                                      2569   26      461        31:41.7      7:55/M
      38    Andrew Lochner                    Auburn  IN           1522   26      465        31:43.3      7:56/M
      39    Brian Goodspeed                   Fort Wayne  IN       3423   25      474        31:51.6      7:58/M
      40    Ryan Abbott                       Woodburn  IN            1   28      480        31:55.7      7:59/M
      41    Cody Messmann                     Williams  IN         1686   26      485        32:00.0      8:00/M
      42    Justin Vedder                                          2572   28      488        32:02.1      8:01/M
      43    Anthony Petras                    Fort Wayne  IN       1973   26      501        32:09.5      8:02/M
      44    Patrick Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN       1808   27      510        32:15.4      8:04/M
      45    Marc Goeglein                     Fort Wayne  IN        922   28      518        32:23.6      8:06/M
      46    Andy Krafcheck                    Fort Wayne  IN       1399   25      520        32:24.6      8:06/M
      47    Dustin Tirpak                     Fort Wayne  IN       2517   29      523        32:27.5      8:07/M
      48    Derrick Dormer                    Decatur  GA          3158   26      563        32:55.2      8:14/M
      49    Thomas Cutter                     Fort Wayne  IN        542   27      574        33:07.2      8:17/M
      50    David Pinkston                    Clarendon Hills  IL  1984   28      620        33:36.5      8:24/M
      51    Drew Markley                      Fort Wayne  IN       1591   29      640        33:51.6      8:28/M
      52    Nathaniel Heim                    Leo  IN              1061   26      656        34:04.4      8:31/M
      53    Robert Gordon                     Bluffton  IN          940   25      679        34:17.3      8:34/M
      54    Chris Scagnoli                    Fory Wayne  IN       2175   27      686        34:21.1      8:35/M
      55    Rylan Hoops                       Leo  IN              1142   26      702        34:31.9      8:38/M
      56    Trent Diller                      Leo  IN               605   26      707        34:34.2      8:39/M
      57    Anthony Mitson                    Fort Wayne  IN       1751   26      708        34:34.3      8:39/M
      58    Sean O'Connor                     Fort Wayne  IN       1883   26      709        34:34.8      8:39/M
      59    David Boneff                      Ft Wayne  IN          235   27      731        34:51.9      8:43/M
      60    Matt Jones                        Chicago  IL          1265   26      737        34:55.6      8:44/M
      61    Dave McLinden                                          1658   28      762        35:05.4      8:46/M
      62    Ryan Torres                       Fort Wayne  IN       2524   26      784        35:11.6      8:48/M
      63    Jacob Statz                       Indianapolis  IN     2406   29      846        35:43.0      8:56/M
      64    Shaun Gerber                      Louisville  KY       3143   28      885        35:58.7      9:00/M
      65    Ryan Macy                         Bradenton  FL        1559   28      892        36:00.1      9:00/M
      66    Tyler Sparing                     Fort Wayne  IN       2384   26      902        36:04.7      9:01/M
      67    John Imm                          Westerville  OH      1206   27      908        36:08.8      9:02/M
      68    Tony Didier                       Bloomington  IN      3476   25      927        36:18.2      9:05/M
      69    Kody Lowden                       Fort Wayne  IN       1547   25      945        36:27.8      9:07/M
      70    David Morris                      Avilla  IN           1785   25      949        36:30.5      9:08/M
      71    John Conner                       Wabash  IN            475   29      963        36:38.9      9:10/M
      72    Cody Litzenberg                   Fort Wayne  IN       1520   26      966        36:42.8      9:11/M
      73    Zach Daseler                      Fort Wayne  IN        556   29      976        36:48.2      9:12/M
      74    Eric Falk                         Fort Wayne  IN       2906   28     1004        37:01.5      9:15/M
      75    Jacob Hornbarger                                       1150   25     1010        37:05.1      9:16/M
      76    Zachary Lauer                     Fort Wayne  IN       1459   28     1014        37:08.2      9:17/M
      77    Ryan Denbo                        Huntington  IN        582   27     1058        37:25.6      9:21/M
      78    Adam Fridlin                      Fort Wayne  IN        843   28     1077        37:40.8      9:25/M
      79    Nick Hess                                              2847   27     1087        37:46.4      9:27/M
      80    Chris Kumfer                      Indianapolis  IN     1418   27     1132        38:10.1      9:33/M
      81    Adam Noblitt                      Fort Wayne  IN       1858   27     1136        38:12.7      9:33/M
      82    Nate Edwards                      Fort Wayne  IN       3499   27     1155        38:24.8      9:36/M
      83    Christopher Short                 Auburn  IN           2295   29     1169        38:29.0      9:37/M
      84    Cayden Alexander                  Fort Wayne  IN         16   27     1204        38:47.6      9:42/M
      85    Ben MacDonald                     Fort Wayne  IN       1556   28     1224        38:58.2      9:45/M
      86    Austin Amburgey                   Fort Wayne  IN         34   25     1243        39:05.1      9:46/M
      87    Bradley Knipp                                          1362   28     1291        39:28.8      9:52/M
      88    Russell O'Connell                 West Lafayette  IN   3199   29     1332        39:50.7      9:58/M
      89    Nathan Gage                                             868   26     1333        39:51.8      9:58/M
      90    Andre Pommer                                           1997   28     1338        39:53.8      9:58/M
      91    Jake Wyss                         Fort Wayne  IN       2761   29     1339        39:54.4      9:59/M
      92    Curtis Gordon                     Van Wert  OH          931   29     1349        39:58.2     10:00/M
      93    Joshua Power                      Fort Wayne  IN       2015   25     1352        39:59.5     10:00/M
      94    John French                       North Webster  IN    3440   28     1395        40:18.3     10:05/M
      95    Pete Norris                       Fort Wayne  IN       1865   28     1444        40:39.8     10:10/M
      96    Sean Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN       2505   28     1448        40:45.9     10:11/M
      97    Paul Gagnon                       Fort Wayne  IN       2845   27     1460        40:56.1     10:14/M
      98    Robert Fontaine                   Riverside  MO         810   26     1467        40:57.9     10:14/M
      99    Jeremy Sorg                       Fort Wayne  IN       2369   29     1473        41:03.3     10:16/M
     100    Roy Resendez                      Fort Wayne  IN       2076   27     1475        41:05.2     10:16/M
     101    Tim Planck                        Fort Wayne  IN       1992   27     1483        41:10.7     10:18/M
     102    Ben Patty                         Huntertown  IN       3163   25     1518        41:22.1     10:21/M
     103    John Patty                        Huntertown  IN       3162   26     1519        41:23.9     10:21/M
     104    William Godwin                    Fort Wayne  IN        920   28     1520        41:23.9     10:21/M
     105    Jonathan Alia                     Huntington  IN         19   25     1521        41:24.5     10:21/M
     106    Jorge Garzon                        IL                  877   29     1543        41:32.7     10:23/M
     107    Benjamin Scarborough              Fort Wayne  IN       2176   29     1555        41:44.8     10:26/M
     108    Rory Murphy                       Fort Wayne  IN       1809   26     1571        41:53.0     10:28/M
     109    Mike Moro                                              1783   28     1636        42:26.1     10:37/M
     110    Kevin Dwire                       Fort Wayne  IN        681   28     1671        42:43.0     10:41/M
     111    Dan Vought Jr                     Fort Wayne  IN       3191   26     1679        42:48.3     10:42/M
     112    Jonathan Weber                    Ft. Wayne  IN        2657   29     1718        43:14.4     10:49/M
     113    Ben Langel                        Fort Wayne  IN       1444   27     1731        43:26.2     10:52/M
     114    Matt Kochert                      Fort Wayne  IN       1371   28     1739        43:29.3     10:52/M
     115    Adam Johnson                                           1242   27     1746        43:30.5     10:53/M
     116    Tyler Morgan                      Fort Wayne  IN       1777   27     1792        44:15.9     11:04/M
     117    Chris Gordon                                            930   29     1809        44:29.1     11:07/M
     118    Joshua Chapman                                          417   28     1811        44:29.9     11:07/M
     119    Evan Luttrell                     Fort Wayne  IN       1553   28     1840        45:02.3     11:16/M
     120    Steven Stinchcomb                                      2439   26     1853        45:15.6     11:19/M
     121    Charlie Fritz                     Fort Wayne  IN        852   25     1861        45:19.5     11:20/M
     122    Chris Davidson                    Fort Wayne  IN        564   29     1879        45:35.1     11:24/M
     123    Brian Lapp                        Fort Wayne  IN       1448   29     1895        45:46.4     11:27/M
     124    David Schmitt                     Fort Wayne  IN       2209   27     1919        46:10.7     11:33/M
     125    Brandon Smith                     Fort Wayne  IN       2327   25     1987        47:12.7     11:48/M
     126    Will Sickels                      Fort Wayne  IN       2297   29     2006        47:24.8     11:51/M
     127    Joshua Hoffman                    Fort Wayne  IN       1119   28     2054        48:23.2     12:06/M
     128    Alex Maher                                             1569   29     2062        48:30.5     12:08/M
     129    Wesley Rupel                                           2150   26     2118        49:22.6     12:21/M
     130    Phil Schweder                     Fort Wayne  IN       2239   26     2131        49:30.6     12:23/M
     131    Brent Harberts                                         1005   29     2195        50:55.0     12:44/M
     132    Ryan Brehm                        Lexington  KY        3090   27     2212        51:25.5     12:51/M
     133    Jd Myers                          Monroeville  IN      1820   28     2231        51:51.7     12:58/M
     134    Adam Berger                       Fort Wayne  IN        153   29     2242        52:09.9     13:02/M
     135    Mitchell Green                                          957   25     2266        52:41.1     13:10/M
     136    Curtypoo Skeels                   Kalamazoo  MI        2310   25     2299        53:40.8     13:25/M
     137    Anthony Kurdys                    Fairfax  VA          1420   28     2331        54:05.5     13:31/M
     138    Joel Hornbarger                                        1151   25     2394        55:50.3     13:58/M
     139    Justin Morgan                     Fort Wayne  IN       1775   25     2413        56:07.0     14:02/M
     140    Brad Shade                                             2266   25     2424        56:22.1     14:06/M
     141    Zac Dommer                        New Haven  IN         626   27     2542        59:45.1     14:56/M
     142    Greg Glenn                        Bluffton  IN          905   26     2553      1:00:05.2     15:01/M
     143    Luke Rivir                        Grabill  IN          2101   28     2586      1:01:00.5     15:15/M
     144    Adam Abubakr                      Garrett  IN          2980   27     2601      1:01:17.7     15:19/M
     145    Joshua Nifong                     Fort Wayne  IN       1856   27     2606      1:01:26.1     15:22/M
     146    Spencer Feighner                  Ft Wayne  IN          776   29     2736      1:05:09.6     16:17/M
     147    Josh Blauvelt                     Churubusco  IN        203   26     2776      1:06:25.8     16:36/M
     148    Aj Arnett                         Fort Wayne  IN         58   26     2859      1:09:18.7     17:20/M
     149    Paul Steele                       Knoxville  TN        2416   26     2964      1:12:21.5     18:05/M
     150    Andy Elsten                       Fort Wayne  IN        722   25     2979      1:13:12.7     18:18/M
     151    Joshua Eachen                     Fort Wayne  IN       3160   28     3039      1:18:55.6     19:44/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dianna Fox                        Berne  IN             817   30      127        26:46.2      6:42/M
       2    Megan Yoder                       Fort Wayne  IN       2964   32      245        29:21.0      7:20/M
       3    Shannon Cooke                     Fort Wayne  IN        485   30      329        30:24.3      7:36/M
       4    Jamie Gilbert                     Fremont  OH           896   33      368        30:46.6      7:42/M
       5    Amber Hug                         Fort Wayne  IN       3198   30      379        30:53.9      7:43/M
       6    Laura Humphrey                                         1185   32      408        31:08.0      7:47/M
       7    Danette Von Gunten                Berne  IN            2586   34      463        31:42.6      7:56/M
       8    Jessica Barkimer                  Fishers  IN            99   32      489        32:03.5      8:01/M
       9    Hannah Picotte                    Fort Wayne  IN       1981   31      504        32:10.0      8:03/M
      10    Jessica Hayes                     Ft Wayne  IN         1046   34      505        32:10.4      8:03/M
      11    Janelle Keefer                    Albion  IN           1297   30      513        32:19.5      8:05/M
      12    Erin Clark                        Fort Wayne  IN       2869   32      557        32:53.5      8:13/M
      13    Carrie Parrish                    Fort Wayne  IN       1939   32      560        32:54.2      8:14/M
      14    Kelley Lefever                    Columbia City  IN    2947   32      561        32:54.4      8:14/M
      15    Niki Wall                         Fort Wayne  IN       2612   30      565        32:58.6      8:15/M
      16    Michelle Johns                    Fort Wayne  IN       1240   33      569        33:01.4      8:15/M
      17    Angie Simshauser                  Monroeville  IN      2305   34      591        33:16.6      8:19/M
      18    Jaimee White                      New Haven  IN        2703   30      611        33:28.4      8:22/M
      19    Cheryl Reimund                    Leo  IN              3416   33      627        33:43.9      8:26/M
      20    Katie Webb                        Fort Wayne  IN       2651   32      650        33:56.9      8:29/M
      21    Natalie Wiegmann                  Fort Wayne  IN       2710   30      663        34:07.5      8:32/M
      22    Tara McHenry                      Fort Wayne  IN       1653   30      675        34:15.3      8:34/M
      23    Lori Bantz                        Portland  IN           92   31      706        34:33.6      8:38/M
      24    Lisa Reighter                     Fort Wayne  IN       2070   34      714        34:38.8      8:40/M
      25    Tonia Yoder                       Troy  MI             2780   32      763        35:05.5      8:46/M
      26    Jill Scheumann                    Decatur  IN          2196   34      766        35:06.9      8:47/M
      27    Miranda Wilkins                   Fort Wayne  IN       2718   33      768        35:07.2      8:47/M
      28    Karrie Sills                      Montgomery  TX       2302   33      769        35:07.4      8:47/M
      29    Abigail Davis                     Fort Wayne  IN        567   32      776        35:08.6      8:47/M
      30    Amy Neuer                         Fort Wayne  IN       1834   32      786        35:12.3      8:48/M
      31    Anna Every                        Indianapolis  IN      749   31      787        35:13.0      8:48/M
      32    Cindy Johnson                     Fishers  IN          1245   33      807        35:22.8      8:51/M
      33    Arden Robertson                   Fort  Wayne  IN      2113   34      835        35:34.0      8:54/M
      34    Heather Berkshire                 Ft. Wayne  IN         164   33      847        35:43.2      8:56/M
      35    Kelly Rowland                     Fort Wayne  IN       2141   33      866        35:53.2      8:58/M
      36    Devon Haynie                      Fort Wayne  IN       1049   31      879        35:57.8      8:59/M
      37    Carrie Mahler                     Fort Wayne  IN       1571   31      881        35:58.1      9:00/M
      38    Holly Miller                      Fort Wayne  IN       1722   34      898        36:03.6      9:01/M
      39    Elizabeth Messer                  Indianapolis  IN     1683   33      916        36:14.1      9:04/M
      40    Allison Bergdoll                  Fort Wayne  IN        151   31      933        36:21.7      9:05/M
      41    Nicole Miller                     Harlan  IN           1734   31      948        36:29.8      9:07/M
      42    Angela Montgomery                 Indianapolis  IN     1763   31      969        36:44.3      9:11/M
      43    Angie Dirr                        Hudson  IN            613   34      985        36:52.5      9:13/M
      44    Nicole Eastom                     Fort Wayne  IN        694   30     1017        37:09.0      9:17/M
      45    Erica Miller                      Columbia City  IN    2887   31     1019        37:09.4      9:17/M
      46    Miriam Swihart                    Fort Wayne  IN       2471   34     1026        37:11.4      9:18/M
      47    Erin Campbell                     Superior  CO          351   30     1062        37:28.6      9:22/M
      48    Lindy Fritz                       Fort Wayne  IN        853   31     1078        37:41.4      9:25/M
      49    Doris Franklin                    Antwerp  OH           824   34     1092        37:49.2      9:27/M
      50    Rachelle Burkhead                 Decatur  IN           315   31     1101        37:53.3      9:28/M
      51    April Blevins                     Indianapolis  IN      208   31     1109        37:57.7      9:29/M
      52    Beckie Holdgreve                  Van Wert  OHIO       1127   34     1116        37:59.8      9:30/M
      53    Tabitha Craig                     Fort Wayne  IN        517   32     1164        38:28.0      9:37/M
      54    Erin Hansen                       Fort Wayne  IN       1003   31     1171        38:29.7      9:37/M
      55    Anicia Stalter                    Fort Wayne  IN       2396   33     1176        38:32.4      9:38/M
      56    Alissa Stalter                    Fort Wayne  IN       2395   32     1183        38:34.4      9:39/M
      57    Jessica Landrigan                 Fort Wayne  IN       1438   30     1197        38:43.7      9:41/M
      58    Allison Wheaton                   Fort Wayne  IN       3042   31     1206        38:48.5      9:42/M
      59    Allison Harris                    Fort Wayne  IN       1013   33     1210        38:52.0      9:43/M
      60    Angela Fix                        Fort Wayne  IN        800   34     1212        38:53.4      9:43/M
      61    Crystal Wilson                    Fort Wayne  IN       2722   32     1230        39:02.7      9:46/M
      62    Tricia Trzeciak                   Noblesville  IN      2543   33     1249        39:08.4      9:47/M
      63    Elizabeth Webb                    Fort Wayne  IN       2649   30     1259        39:14.9      9:49/M
      64    Misty Kahn                        Fort Wayne  IN       1287   33     1261        39:15.7      9:49/M
      65    Margo Trevino                                          2536   32     1262        39:15.9      9:49/M
      66    Amanda Treharn                    Fort Wayne  IN       2531   30     1279        39:21.7      9:50/M
      67    Jennyfer Balkema                  Fort Wayne  IN         86   31     1281        39:22.4      9:51/M
      68    Joy Musser                        Fort Wayne  IN       1814   33     1298        39:33.6      9:53/M
      69    Angela Mulder                     Grand Rapids  MI     1799   32     1315        39:42.2      9:56/M
      70    Jacqueline Musser                 Cincinnati  OH       1813   30     1325        39:47.0      9:57/M
      71    Mary Howell                       Belchertown  MA      1162   34     1326        39:47.2      9:57/M
      72    Amber Weber                       Fort Wayne  IN       2652   30     1327        39:47.3      9:57/M
      73    Anne Fisher                       Fort Wayne  IN        793   30     1370        40:05.4     10:01/M
      74    Christina French                  North Webster  IN    3439   30     1387        40:15.2     10:04/M
      75    Amanda Anderson                   Roanoke  IN            38   31     1391        40:17.5     10:04/M
      76    Nikki Placencia                   Columbus  OH         1990   33     1394        40:18.1     10:05/M
      77    Krista Vonburg                    Fort Wayne  IN       2588   33     1417        40:26.8     10:07/M
      78    Erin McGuire                      Fort Wayne  IN       1651   31     1420        40:28.8     10:07/M
      79    Audrey Chapin                     Fort Wayne  IN        409   34     1446        40:42.0     10:11/M
      80    Amy Miller                        Ft Wayne  IN         1712   32     1458        40:54.3     10:14/M
      81    Abbey Knoblauch                   Fort Wayne  IN       1365   32     1474        41:03.9     10:16/M
      82    Amanda Sullivan                   Fort Wayne  IN       2462   32     1488        41:12.4     10:18/M
      83    Rachel Loechner                   Fort Wayne  IN       2884   34     1494        41:13.7     10:18/M
      84    Sarah Schenkel                    Ft Wayne  IN         2191   33     1523        41:24.8     10:21/M
      85    Ali Anderson                      Alexandria  VA       3492   34     1524        41:24.9     10:21/M
      86    Heather Ceo                       Houston  TX           402   30     1528        41:26.4     10:22/M
      87    Brian Fuller                      Leo  IN               860   33     1530        41:26.9     10:22/M
      88    Alicia Wilkins                    Fort Wayne  IN       2717   31     1549        41:41.4     10:25/M
      89    Nicolina Raboteau                 Fort Wayne  IN       2048   30     1558        41:46.3     10:27/M
      90    Amber Eagleson                    Fort Wayne  IN        687   31     1576        41:56.6     10:29/M
      91    Joni Callow                       Fort Wayne  IN        349   30     1593        42:05.4     10:31/M
      92    Katie Pouch                       Fort Wayne  IN       2010   30     1623        42:20.6     10:35/M
      93    Johanna Houser                    Auburn  IN           1157   33     1628        42:21.2     10:35/M
      94    Sabrina Butcher                   Fort Wayne  IN        324   34     1645        42:29.5     10:37/M
      95    Nicole Every                      Fort Wayne  IN        750   30     1660        42:37.7     10:39/M
      96    Stephanie Oakley                  Fort Wayne  IN       1878   33     1663        42:40.0     10:40/M
      97    Jill Ham                          Fort Wayne  IN        987   32     1672        42:43.3     10:41/M
      98    Sara Zeiger                       Noblesville  IN      2806   30     1675        42:44.5     10:41/M
      99    Jenifer Young                     Fort Wayne  IN       2784   32     1683        42:51.3     10:43/M
     100    Amanda Wilson                     Fishers  IN          3193   31     1687        42:53.2     10:43/M
     101    Michele Schnelker                 Fort Wayne  IN       2214   31     1689        42:56.6     10:44/M
     102    Stacy Houser                      Fort Wayne  IN       1158   34     1691        42:58.2     10:45/M
     103    Jamie Small                       Fort Wayne  IN       2319   31     1705        43:07.2     10:47/M
     104    Carrie Martin                     Fort Wayne  IN       1602   34     1740        43:29.6     10:52/M
     105    Melissa Heller                    Decatur  IN          1065   30     1743        43:29.8     10:52/M
     106    Abby Harvey                       Decatur  IN          1032   32     1745        43:30.1     10:53/M
     107    Amanda Yoder                      Huntertown  IN       2773   31     1751        43:34.7     10:54/M
     108    Kathryn Johnson                                        1253   32     1755        43:43.1     10:56/M
     109    Alison Tharp                      Fort Wayne  IN       2497   33     1781        44:03.0     11:01/M
     110    Stacey Kurut                      Fort Wayne  IN       1421   31     1782        44:03.9     11:01/M
     111    Rhonda Ladig Moxter               Ft. Wayne  IN        1425   30     1799        44:23.1     11:06/M
     112    Monica Chamberlain                Fort Wayne  IN        405   33     1802        44:23.4     11:06/M
     113    Carrie Boylan                     Fort Wayne  IN        255   34     1824        44:48.2     11:12/M
     114    Jamie Gordon                                            933   32     1843        45:05.4     11:16/M
     115    Rachel Crawford                   Leo  IN              3104   34     1860        45:19.2     11:20/M
     116    Aimee Slone                       Auburn  IN           2318   31     1871        45:30.8     11:23/M
     117    Carolyn Carpenter                 Auburn  IN            364   32     1881        45:37.9     11:24/M
     118    Kara Vonderau                     Indianapolis  IN     2589   32     1884        45:40.7     11:25/M
     119    Danielle Kiefer                                        1323   34     1885        45:41.4     11:25/M
     120    Angela Lapp                       Fort Wayne  IN       1447   30     1897        45:47.2     11:27/M
     121    Stacey Hendricks                  Columbia City  IN    1068   31     1902        45:53.6     11:28/M
     122    Olivia Valencic-Miller            Fort Wayne  IN       2560   31     1904        45:54.4     11:29/M
     123    Tisha Stotlar                     Fort Wayne  IN       2448   33     1930        46:18.2     11:35/M
     124    Erica Klaehn                      Fort Wayne  IN       2944   31     1934        46:20.1     11:35/M
     125    Deshea Overman                    Lakeside Park  KY    1922   33     1938        46:22.2     11:36/M
     126    Dana Barrett                      Fort Wayne  IN        107   32     1941        46:25.1     11:36/M
     127    Stacey Hubbard                                         1166   33     1948        46:34.7     11:39/M
     128    Meghann Whetstone                                      2697   31     1949        46:34.8     11:39/M
     129    Anne Oglesbee                     West Lafayette  IN   1885   34     1977        46:58.7     11:45/M
     130    Beth Peters                       Fort Wayne  IN       3060   31     1985        47:10.8     11:48/M
     131    Amy Cumberland                    Fort Wayne  IN        536   33     1986        47:11.0     11:48/M
     132    Lyndsay Blake                     Fort Wayne  IN        200   30     2000        47:19.7     11:50/M
     133    Gina Kreiss                       Fort Wayne  IN       1410   32     2039        48:05.4     12:01/M
     134    Amanda Fellers                    Antwerp  OH           777   31     2047        48:17.6     12:04/M
     135    Amy Stefanek                      New Hudson  MI       2418   34     2051        48:21.7     12:05/M
     136    Stacey Isenbarger                 Fort Wayne  IN       1215   34     2059        48:27.5     12:07/M
     137    Ariane Beasley                    Fort Wayne  IN        125   32     2105        49:06.8     12:17/M
     138    Amber Kimmel                      Fort Wayne  IN       1328   31     2135        49:34.1     12:24/M
     139    Jeff Cramer                       Falls Church  VA      521   32     2139        49:50.5     12:28/M
     140    Stacey Hartman                    Fort Wayne  IN       1031   32     2152        50:07.5     12:32/M
     141    April Hermann                     Fort Wayne  IN       1082   33     2154        50:08.3     12:32/M
     142    Michaela Null                     Fort Wayne  IN       1872   31     2159        50:13.4     12:33/M
     143    Emily Richwine                    Ft Wayne  IN         2088   30     2170        50:29.6     12:37/M
     144    Kate Johanningsmeier              Ft Wayne  IN         1238   32     2171        50:30.1     12:38/M
     145    Ashley Potts                                           2006   30     2189        50:47.8     12:42/M
     146    Rachel Clausen                    Falls Church  VA      446   31     2192        50:51.8     12:43/M
     147    Callie Harberts                   Fort Wayne  IN       1006   30     2194        50:53.4     12:43/M
     148    Jocelyn Irvine                    Pewaukee  WI         1213   33     2197        50:59.9     12:45/M
     149    Amy Egly                          New Haven  IN         702   34     2198        51:02.0     12:46/M
     150    Sara Tuttle                       Fort Wayne  IN       2548   34     2201        51:05.6     12:46/M
     151    Rachel Serrani                    Fort Wayne  IN       2260   30     2202        51:09.5     12:47/M
     152    Kara Nawrocki                     Fort Wayne  IN       1827   31     2226        51:44.5     12:56/M
     153    Yolanda Moilanen                  Roanoke  IN          1757   31     2234        51:58.3     13:00/M
     154    Jamie Dickmeyer                   Fort Wayne  IN        598   33     2239        52:01.6     13:00/M
     155    Jessica Ferree                    Fort Wayne  IN        788   30     2254        52:32.2     13:08/M
     156    Lauren Haiflich                   Ft Wayne  IN          978   32     2314        53:49.2     13:27/M
     157    Tracy Messer                      Yoder  IN            1684   34     2344        54:31.7     13:38/M
     158    Renee Lofland                     Fort Wayne  IN       1524   30     2359        54:54.6     13:44/M
     159    Hilary Shifferly                  Decatur  IN          2283   32     2362        54:56.5     13:44/M
     160    Erin Ness                         Fort Wayne  IN       1832   31     2379        55:27.6     13:52/M
     161    Sarah Malasaga                    Fort Wayne  IN       1575   30     2385        55:31.5     13:53/M
     162    Andrea Hattman                    Pickerington  OH     1038   34     2402        55:59.9     14:00/M
     163    Angie Jrczak                      Fort Wayne  IN       2881   32     2440        56:51.2     14:13/M
     164    Jessica Smith                     Richmond  VA         2340   30     2442        56:51.7     14:13/M
     165    Ericka Rutledge                   New Haven  IN        2836   31     2455        57:01.4     14:15/M
     166    Rachel Vonderau                   Indianapolis  IN     2590   31     2456        57:04.4     14:16/M
     167    Regina Troyer                                          2542   31     2457        57:05.1     14:16/M
     168    Amy Minnich                       Fort Wayne  IN       2975   30     2469        57:17.9     14:19/M
     169    Megan Sholl                                            2294   31     2473        57:20.5     14:20/M
     170    Katrina Dove                      Fort Wayne  IN        649   34     2478        57:24.0     14:21/M
     171    Jennifer Smith                    New Haven  IN        2339   31     2484        57:36.7     14:24/M
     172    Katie Bogenschutz                                       228   30     2499        58:12.5     14:33/M
     173    Katie David                       Auburn  IN            562   32     2505        58:17.1     14:34/M
     174    Renee Butler                      Grabill  IN           336   34     2507        58:31.5     14:38/M
     175    Jaime Andrews                     Fort Wayne  IN         46   32     2510        58:31.9     14:38/M
     176    Correen Henschen                                       1072   32     2520        58:56.2     14:44/M
     177    Missy Chapin                      Fort Wayne  IN        412   31     2537        59:31.0     14:53/M
     178    Kelli Sidey                       Fort Wayne  IN       2298   30     2549        59:52.8     14:58/M
     179    Diana Bishton                     Fort Wayne  IN        191   31     2603      1:01:23.1     15:21/M
     180    Erin Goldsberry                   Monclova  OH          926   30     2609      1:01:28.1     15:22/M
     181    Jen Diehl                         Corunna  IN           603   32     2612      1:01:35.5     15:24/M
     182    Bethany Beebe                     Fort Wayne  IN        140   33     2622      1:01:53.5     15:28/M
     183    Carly Statz                       Ft. Wayne  IN        2404   31     2628      1:01:56.0     15:29/M
     184    Lisa Shively                      Churubusco  IN       2292   32     2640      1:02:17.7     15:34/M
     185    Andrea Ladig                      Avilla  IN           1424   31     2642      1:02:19.5     15:35/M
     186    Amanda Stevenson                  Indianapolis  IN     2897   32     2651      1:02:40.0     15:40/M
     187    Michelle Lawrence                 Huntertown  IN       1460   31     2696      1:04:36.7     16:09/M
     188    Christine Clendenen               Fort Wayne  IN        452   32     2708      1:04:40.0     16:10/M
     189    Abby Davis                                              566   31     2726      1:05:03.3     16:16/M
     190    Mary Ann Davis                                          571   31     2727      1:05:03.4     16:16/M
     191    Katie Hoogland                    Fort Wayne  IN       1139   34     2740      1:05:14.0     16:19/M
     192    Abby Tipton                       Portland  IN         2515   31     2768      1:06:09.1     16:32/M
     193    Christina Bennett/mcnew           Fort Wayne  IN        148   33     2780      1:06:32.5     16:38/M
     194    Nikki Anderson                    933 Keen Court  IN     42   32     2781      1:06:34.5     16:39/M
     195    Tanya Freedman                    Fort Wayne  IN        835   31     2786      1:06:40.6     16:40/M
     196    Jen Goss                          Fort Wayne  IN        946   32     2810      1:07:26.2     16:52/M
     197    Nicole Gordon                     Van Wert  OH          938   32     2821      1:07:44.5     16:56/M
     198    Andrea Bogenschutz                Fort Wayne  IN        226   33     2830      1:08:05.5     17:01/M
     199    Erica Morthorst                   Fort Wayne  IN       1788   30     2854      1:09:09.0     17:17/M
     200    Betsy Hosier                                           2834   31     2870      1:09:26.4     17:22/M
     201    Lisa Halley                                             983   33     2875      1:09:36.6     17:24/M
     202    Amber Londt                       Fort Wayne  IN       1528   31     2881      1:09:40.0     17:25/M
     203    Julie Veerkamp                    Fort Wayne  IN       2574   31     2892      1:09:58.5     17:30/M
     204    Mary Linn                         Fort Wayne  IN       1516   32     2893      1:09:58.6     17:30/M
     205    Sara Hamm                         Granger  IN           994   30     2901      1:10:09.6     17:32/M
     206    Brenda Thompson                   South Whitely  IN    2506   32     2917      1:10:39.7     17:40/M
     207    Renee Till                                             2511   33     2921      1:10:43.7     17:41/M
     208    Desiree Keen                      Auburn  IN           1299   31     2923      1:10:44.6     17:41/M
     209    Emily Sweet                       Fort Wayne  IN       2468   31     2955      1:11:58.9     18:00/M
     210    Cami Hilker                       Fort Wayne  IN       1106   32     2968      1:12:34.6     18:09/M
     211    Martha Hamblin                    Fort Wayne  IN        989   33     2970      1:12:35.8     18:09/M
     212    Courtney Bice                     Fort Wayne  IN        176   33     2983      1:13:34.0     18:24/M
     213    Sarah Aubrey                      Fort Wayne  IN         74   32     2984      1:13:34.7     18:24/M
     214    Lindsey Chamness                  Ossian  IN            408   31     2995      1:14:10.8     18:33/M
     215    Stephanie Scott                   Mahomet  IL          2246   33     2998      1:14:11.7     18:33/M
     216    Tiffany King                      Fort Wayne  IN       1336   33     3019      1:15:29.0     18:52/M
     217    Brianne Suelzer                   Fort Wayne  IN       2460   32     3034      1:18:02.7     19:31/M
     218    Jessica Olry                      Bloomington  IN      3408   31     3067      1:22:25.4     20:36/M
     219    Denise Kreamer                    Fort Wayne  IN       1407   30     3073      1:30:22.0     22:36/M
     220    Kami Weimer                       Ft Wayne  IN         2672   30     3075      1:30:39.1     22:40/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Ade                          Fort Wayne  IN       3022   33       10        21:50.5      5:28/M
       2    Mark Watson                       Fort Wayne  IN       2645   32       24        22:39.7      5:40/M
       3    Ed Ditmyer                        Van Wert  OH          617   31       26        22:55.5      5:44/M
       4    Philip Fetro                      Chicago  IL           790   30       28        23:01.9      5:45/M
       5    Nicholas Sloffer                  Fort Wayne  IN       2317   33       35        23:22.6      5:51/M
       6    Spencer Kruse                     Indianapolis  IN     3174   30       69        24:52.1      6:13/M
       7    Matt Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN       2916   31       82        25:19.4      6:20/M
       8    Anthony Severino                  Chicago  IL          2263   33       84        25:23.0      6:21/M
       9    Jonathon Gottschalk               Fort Wayne  IN       2908   30       90        25:32.7      6:23/M
      10    Jason Robertson                   Fort Wayne  IN       2115   33       92        25:37.9      6:24/M
      11    Joe McFarren                      Roanoke  IN          3131   31      114        26:16.8      6:34/M
      12    Jeff Garr                         Fort Wayne  IN        875   33      123        26:37.0      6:39/M
      13    Edward Fisk                       Fort Wayne  IN        799   32      131        26:57.3      6:44/M
      14    Tyler Hoffman                     Columbia City  IN    1121   31      143        27:29.2      6:52/M
      15    Jason Tharp                       Fort Wayne  IN       2498   33      175        28:11.4      7:03/M
      16    David Conner                      Fort Wayne  IN        474   32      176        28:12.0      7:03/M
      17    Eirik Herskedal                   Fort Wayne  IN       1092   32      181        28:15.4      7:04/M
      18    Geoff Armstrong                   Middletown  OH       3441   34      182        28:17.4      7:04/M
      19    Michael Yoder                     Huntertown  IN       2778   32      200        28:44.2      7:11/M
      20    Shane Burge                       Fort Wayne  IN        309   31      203        28:47.7      7:12/M
      21    Keith Bock                        Columbia City  IN     222   34      211        28:49.9      7:12/M
      22    Evan Hyndman                      Fort Wayne  IN       1197   31      213        28:53.1      7:13/M
      23    Brian Watson                      Valparaiso  IN       3002   31      217        28:59.0      7:15/M
      24    Timothy Emerick                   South Bend  IN        726   33      228        29:07.8      7:17/M
      25    Josh Jeffrey                      Fort Collins  CO     1230   30      249        29:23.8      7:21/M
      26    Chris Webb                        New Haven  IN        2648   30      288        29:55.7      7:29/M
      27    Joseph Smith                      Richmond  VA         2343   31      311        30:10.8      7:33/M
      28    Jeff Pruitt                       Fort Wayne  IN       2024   33      316        30:15.2      7:34/M
      29    Randy Talley                      Fort Wayne  IN       2860   31      372        30:48.0      7:42/M
      30    Greg Boylan                       Fort Wayne  IN        256   32      373        30:48.4      7:42/M
      31    Anthony Feola                     Muncie  IN           3084   34      377        30:49.4      7:42/M
      32    Anthony Cronin                    New Haven  IN         528   30      380        30:54.1      7:44/M
      33    Ryan Friesen                      Fort Wayne  IN        848   32      416        31:13.2      7:48/M
      34    Ryan Bergdoll                     Fort Wayne  IN        152   30      423        31:18.9      7:50/M
      35    Kevin Black                       Delphos  OH          3491   31      443        31:28.9      7:52/M
      36    Joel Lewis                        Fort Wayne  IN       1497   33      447        31:32.2      7:53/M
      37    Brian Schackow                    Fort Wayn  IN        2179   34      464        31:43.1      7:56/M
      38    Brian Baker                       Philadelphia  PA       82   31      473        31:51.2      7:58/M
      39    Jason Linn                        Fort Wayne  IN       1515   33      478        31:55.5      7:59/M
      40    Jim Ham                           Fort Wayne  IN        988   34      493        32:05.4      8:01/M
      41    Josh Kumfer                       Indianapolis  IN     1419   32      542        32:44.2      8:11/M
      42    Jonathan Palmer                   Indianapolis  IN     1929   30      551        32:49.0      8:12/M
      43    Chip Ikerd                        Fort Wayne  IN       1200   32      558        32:53.9      8:13/M
      44    Ryan Taube                        Fort Wayne  IN       2861   34      559        32:54.1      8:14/M
      45    Jason Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1250   34      562        32:54.9      8:14/M
      46    Mitch Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN       2349   32      597        33:21.1      8:20/M
      47    Brent Kumfer                      Indianapolis  IN     1417   30      601        33:23.2      8:21/M
      48    Eric Mikiska                                           1710   34      604        33:26.3      8:22/M
      49    Dirk Hansen                       Fort Wayne  IN       1002   30      612        33:28.8      8:22/M
      50    Justin Brugger                    Fort Wayne  IN        288   31      619        33:33.8      8:23/M
      51    Jeff Suelzer                      Shreveport  LA       3057   34      630        33:45.9      8:26/M
      52    Cory Butler                       Grabill  IN           335   34      644        33:54.3      8:29/M
      53    David Lefever                     Columbia City  IN    2851   33      687        34:22.6      8:36/M
      54    Benjamin Senesac                  Fort Wayne  IN       2256   32      716        34:39.8      8:40/M
      55    Justin Davis                      Fort Wayne  IN        568   33      774        35:08.4      8:47/M
      56    Joe Azbell                        Fort Wayne  IN         78   31      797        35:16.9      8:49/M
      57    Dustin Hamm                                             993   30      798        35:17.8      8:49/M
      58    Greg Veerkamp                     Fort Wayne  IN       2573   32      821        35:29.1      8:52/M
      59    Christopher Bauer                 Fort Wayne  IN        118   30      829        35:31.3      8:53/M
      60    Zach Loubier                      Decatur  IN          1542   30      831        35:31.9      8:53/M
      61    Nick David                        Auburn  IN            563   34      852        35:47.0      8:57/M
      62    Bobby Rue                         Fort Wayne  IN       2144   31      855        35:48.4      8:57/M
      63    Jeremy Wallace                    Fort Wayne  IN       2614   34      859        35:51.3      8:58/M
      64    Jeff Johanningsmeier              Ft Wayne  IN         1237   32      869        35:55.5      8:59/M
      65    Zach Potter                                            2005   33      874        35:56.7      8:59/M
      66    Josh Mahler                       Fort Wayne  IN       1572   30      880        35:58.1      9:00/M
      67    Brian Clifford                    Fort Wayne  IN        454   31      888        35:59.2      9:00/M
      68    Chad Lemmon                       Columbia City  IN    1490   31      930        36:19.8      9:05/M
      69    Steve Fisher                                            798   30      941        36:25.4      9:06/M
      70    Andrew Conner                     Fort Wayne  IN        473   33      960        36:35.6      9:09/M
      71    Dustin Montgomery                 Indianapolis  IN     1764   33      970        36:44.3      9:11/M
      72    Scott White                       Defiance  OH         2706   31      982        36:51.2      9:13/M
      73    Martin Weiser                     Georgetown  IN       2676   31      988        36:53.0      9:13/M
      74    Austin Bower                      Fort Wayne  IN        245   32     1001        37:00.5      9:15/M
      75    Seth Swihart                                           2473   34     1028        37:11.5      9:18/M
      76    Adam Bollier                      Carmel  IN            233   30     1034        37:14.0      9:19/M
      77    Shane Morris                      Avilla  IN           1786   33     1048        37:21.4      9:20/M
      78    Jeremy McHenry                    Fort Wayne  IN       1652   30     1050        37:21.6      9:20/M
      79    Douglas Ebaugh                    Saline  MI           2844   32     1084        37:45.2      9:26/M
      80    Charles Seyfert                   Fort Wayne  IN       2265   32     1086        37:46.4      9:27/M
      81    Cort Eyercorte                    Larwill  IN           756   34     1098        37:52.1      9:28/M
      82    Matthew McKibben                  Fort Wayne  IN       1655   32     1140        38:16.8      9:34/M
      83    Andrew Beckman                    Fort Wayne  IN        136   31     1219        38:56.5      9:44/M
      84    Mick Stewart                      Fort Wayne  IN       3474   32     1220        38:57.4      9:44/M
      85    Tyler Wilson                      Fort Wayne  IN       3003   34     1227        39:00.2      9:45/M
      86    Chris Herrberg                    San Antonio  TX      3419   32     1248        39:07.9      9:47/M
      87    Vincent Serrani                   Fort Wayne  IN       2261   32     1283        39:24.6      9:51/M
      88    Jonathan Mulder                   Grand Rapids  MI     1800   33     1290        39:28.3      9:52/M
      89    Joe Brewster                      Columbia City  IN    3061   32     1302        39:34.9      9:54/M
      90    Joshua Patterson                  Dublin  OH           1942   32     1310        39:38.7      9:55/M
      91    Sean Raboteau                     Fort Wayne  IN       2049   32     1375        40:06.3     10:02/M
      92    Joe Bertels                       Fort Wayne  IN        170   34     1415        40:25.5     10:06/M
      93    Aaron Schaefer                    Harlan  IN           2181   34     1431        40:33.2     10:08/M
      94    Dan Rowe                          Fort Wayne  IN       2140   32     1438        40:35.5     10:09/M
      95    Andrew Domino                                           624   34     1442        40:38.4     10:10/M
      96    Jesse Wilson                      Fishers  IN          3195   34     1485        41:11.6     10:18/M
      97    Matt Schaaf                       Zionsville  IN       2178   33     1517        41:20.2     10:20/M
      98    Matthew Stevenson                 Indianapolis  IN     2858   31     1552        41:42.8     10:26/M
      99    Matt Hupe                         Fort Wayne  IN       1190   34     1554        41:44.8     10:26/M
     100    Scott Hanni                       Ossian  IN           1001   34     1559        41:47.0     10:27/M
     101    Scott Clamme                      Fishers  IN           435   33     1566        41:52.1     10:28/M
     102    Ryan Holmes                       Fort Wayne  IN       1136   34     1590        42:02.8     10:31/M
     103    Zachary Bishton                   Fort Wayne  IN        192   31     1612        42:16.1     10:34/M
     104    Brad Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN       1713   33     1614        42:16.8     10:34/M
     105    Jared Kent                        Fort Wayne  IN       1315   32     1629        42:21.5     10:35/M
     106    Scott Macy                        Bradenton  FL        1560   30     1670        42:43.0     10:41/M
     107    Isaac Pena                        Ossian  IN           1956   30     1686        42:53.2     10:43/M
     108    Ryan Wamsley                      Ft Wayne  IN         2617   32     1696        43:02.8     10:46/M
     109    Tony Stefanek                     New Hudson  MI       2420   34     1698        43:04.9     10:46/M
     110    Jason Franklin                    Antwerp  OH           825   34     1760        43:48.8     10:57/M
     111    Ben Knipp                         Fort Wayne  IN       1361   34     1763        43:51.0     10:58/M
     112    Jonathan Smith                    Chicago  IL          2342   30     1796        44:20.2     11:05/M
     113    Erik Schlemmer                    New Haven  IN        2203   30     1837        44:58.4     11:15/M
     114    Jeremy Carnahan                   Ft Wayne  IN          363   31     1890        45:44.2     11:26/M
     115    Randy Miller                      Fort Wayne  IN       1735   30     1903        45:54.1     11:29/M
     116    Drew Chapin                       Fort Wayne  IN        411   31     1929        46:18.2     11:35/M
     117    Chris Ringenberg                  Fort Wayne  IN       2096   30     1933        46:19.4     11:35/M
     118    Kevin Fogo                        Fort Wayne  IN        802   34     1999        47:19.7     11:50/M
     119    Wes Peper                         Fort Wayne  IN       1959   33     2013        47:32.3     11:53/M
     120    Andrew Brooks                     New Haven  IN        2984   31     2026        47:46.9     11:57/M
     121    Chris Friedman                    Noblesville  IN       844   31     2027        47:47.0     11:57/M
     122    Ryan Kendrick                                          1313   33     2065        48:34.5     12:09/M
     123    Christopher Schuldt               Fort Wayne  IN       2231   30     2069        48:40.7     12:10/M
     124    Matt Odum                         Fort Wayne  IN       1884   30     2093        48:59.4     12:15/M
     125    Andrew Young                      Fort Wayne  IN       2782   32     2146        49:58.0     12:30/M
     126    Shawn Cole                                              465   31     2206        51:17.7     12:49/M
     127    Tyler Holdgreve                   Van Wert  OHIO       1128   30     2219        51:35.2     12:54/M
     128    Dusty Minick                                           1743   34     2240        52:04.6     13:01/M
     129    Benjamin Esterline                Roanoke  IN           742   33     2306        53:43.5     13:26/M
     130    Trent Bercot                      Fort Wayne  IN       3426   31     2311        53:47.1     13:27/M
     131    Matthew Shifferly                                      2284   31     2361        54:56.5     13:44/M
     132    Gilbert Morlan II                                      1781   30     2377        55:19.3     13:50/M
     133    Emmanuel Malasaga                 Fort Wayne  IN       1574   31     2387        55:33.9     13:53/M
     134    Carey Webster                     Fort Wayne  IN       2659   33     2453        56:59.9     14:15/M
     135    Darin Roberts                     Fort Wayne  IN       2109   30     2472        57:19.1     14:20/M
     136    Ken Dusek Jr                      Osceola  IN          3484   31     2517        58:53.1     14:43/M
     137    Pat Sidey                         Fort Wayne  IN       2299   33     2550        59:53.9     14:58/M
     138    Ben Goldsberry                    Monclova  OH          925   30     2608      1:01:27.9     15:22/M
     139    Daniel Douglas                    Fort Wayne  IN        641   31     2711      1:04:41.5     16:10/M
     140    Kristopher Kimmel                                      1330   32     2806      1:07:24.4     16:51/M
     141    Nate Till                                              2510   33     2919      1:10:41.8     17:40/M
     142    Blake Swihart                     Fort Wayne  IN       2469   32     3029      1:17:09.2     19:17/M
     143    Christopher Chapman               Fort Wayne  IN        415   32     3055      1:20:43.4     20:11/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dameon Rinehold                   Fort Wayne  IN       2093   37      151        27:43.3      6:56/M
       2    Suzi Swinehart                    Fort Wayne  IN       2960   39      158        27:48.8      6:57/M
       3    Stacy Goddard                     Springfield  MO       919   36      300        30:02.9      7:31/M
       4    Carrie Clouse                     Cincinnati  OH        456   35      318        30:17.0      7:34/M
       5    Dawn Agler                        Van Wert  OH         3172   35      320        30:17.9      7:34/M
       6    Jacqui Barber                     Sylvania  OH           94   35      333        30:26.2      7:37/M
       7    Allison Brown                     Columbia City  IN     285   38      334        30:26.4      7:37/M
       8    Lisa Byanski                      Fort Wayne  IN        339   38      393        30:59.0      7:45/M
       9    Teresa Dyer                       Harlan  IN            685   37      437        31:25.7      7:51/M
      10    Julie Johns-Cole                  Zionsville  IN       1241   36      446        31:32.1      7:53/M
      11    Jennifer Scheumann                Fort Wayne  IN       2195   36      470        31:50.1      7:58/M
      12    Melisa Landgraf                   Fort Wayne  IN       1437   35      538        32:41.4      8:10/M
      13    Nickcola Dickey                   Fort Wayne  IN        597   39      543        32:45.3      8:11/M
      14    Sandy Junk                        Ft Wayne  IN         1277   37      552        32:50.3      8:13/M
      15    Carey Jacquay                     Churubusco  IN       1219   39      590        33:16.3      8:19/M
      16    Angie Miller                      Fort Wayne  IN       3139   39      595        33:20.9      8:20/M
      17    Lisa Wood                         Fort Wayne  IN       2753   35      654        34:03.3      8:31/M
      18    Beth Straley                                           2898   35      697        34:27.7      8:37/M
      19    Colleen Pentsos                   Fort Wayne  IN       1958   38      730        34:50.2      8:43/M
      20    Jill Foreman                      Minneapolis  MN       812   38      757        35:03.1      8:46/M
      21    Carmen Fredrick                   Fort Wayne  IN        830   35      780        35:10.5      8:48/M
      22    Jennifer Bute                     Antwerp  OH           331   37      800        35:18.1      8:50/M
      23    Jennifer Jordan                   Fort Wayne  IN       3420   36      806        35:21.9      8:50/M
      24    Teisha Lapp                       Fort Wayne  IN       1449   39      813        35:27.9      8:52/M
      25    Amy Smith-Straley                 Angola  IN           2895   37      820        35:28.7      8:52/M
      26    Rachele Jordan                    Fort Wayne  IN       1274   36      830        35:31.4      8:53/M
      27    Katie Jackson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1216   35      912        36:10.7      9:03/M
      28    Monica Leffler                    Indianapolis  IN     1486   37      926        36:18.1      9:05/M
      29    Terri Sorg                                             2371   38      991        36:53.1      9:13/M
      30    Kim Casaburo                      Louisville  KY        387   39      992        36:53.7      9:13/M
      31    Mindy Corns                       Fort Wayne  IN        503   39     1015        37:08.5      9:17/M
      32    Stephanie Thomas                  Fort Wayne  IN       3428   38     1027        37:11.4      9:18/M
      33    Jayda Sommers                     Avon  IN             3145   37     1046        37:19.3      9:20/M
      34    Harmony Ake                       Ft Wayne  IN           12   37     1068        37:32.3      9:23/M
      35    Shilpa Buss                       Fort Wayne  IN        323   37     1075        37:39.3      9:25/M
      36    Anne Harvey                       Fort Wayne  IN       1033   37     1076        37:39.9      9:25/M
      37    Janice Felger                     Churubusco  IN       2873   39     1080        37:43.1      9:26/M
      38    Jenny Maldonado                   Fort Wayne  IN       1577   35     1088        37:46.8      9:27/M
      39    Erin Poiry                        Fort Wayne  IN       1994   37     1113        37:59.3      9:30/M
      40    Molly Sigler                      Fort Wayne  IN       2300   37     1115        37:59.4      9:30/M
      41    Kim Early                         Columbia City  IN    2872   35     1193        38:39.5      9:40/M
      42    Addie Sheahin                     Wheaton  IL          2279   37     1246        39:07.2      9:47/M
      43    Traci Jenkins                     Fort Wayne  IN       1231   35     1258        39:14.2      9:49/M
      44    Jodi Kahlenbeck                   4121 Foellinger  IN  1286   38     1287        39:27.5      9:52/M
      45    Michelle Moore                    Fort Wayne  IN       3477   39     1289        39:28.0      9:52/M
      46    Michelle Snyder                   Waterloo  IN         2362   39     1320        39:45.4      9:56/M
      47    Patty Gardner                     New Haven  IN         873   38     1322        39:46.0      9:57/M
      48    Stephanie Gerig                   Woodburn  IN          887   37     1328        39:47.6      9:57/M
      49    Debbie Lothamer                   Spencerville  IN     1537   39     1329        39:47.7      9:57/M
      50    Jennifer Zink                     Fort Wayne  IN       2902   38     1335        39:52.4      9:58/M
      51    Jennifer Arnold                   Fort Wayne  IN       2926   36     1336        39:53.1      9:58/M
      52    Maureen Randall                   Fort Wayne  IN       2954   35     1342        39:55.5      9:59/M
      53    Tobie Holmes                      Fort Wayne  IN       1138   37     1357        40:01.8     10:00/M
      54    Holly Wenning                     Fort Wayne  IN       3070   36     1365        40:04.0     10:01/M
      55    Laura Zoeller                     Fort Wayne  IN       2825   36     1378        40:11.5     10:03/M
      56    April McGuire                     New Haven  IN        1647   37     1380        40:13.0     10:03/M
      57    Gretchen Moon                     Fort Wayne  IN       1765   38     1381        40:13.0     10:03/M
      58    Jennifer Gardner                  Fort Wayne  IN        872   37     1384        40:14.0     10:04/M
      59    Christie White                    Fort Wayne  IN       2701   37     1385        40:14.3     10:04/M
      60    Jenny McCormick                   Fort Wayne  IN       1636   38     1401        40:20.0     10:05/M
      61    Bethann Appleman                  Fort Wayne  IN         50   35     1405        40:20.6     10:05/M
      62    Krista Brandt                     Churubusco  IN        265   38     1426        40:30.3     10:08/M
      63    Shelly McVea                      Fort Wayne  IN       1666   39     1447        40:45.6     10:11/M
      64    Jennifer Lamarca                  Indianapolis  IN     1433   38     1452        40:46.7     10:12/M
      65    Anne Schinbeckler                 Loveland  OH         2199   37     1466        40:57.1     10:14/M
      66    Melissa Teders                                         2492   37     1490        41:13.1     10:18/M
      67    Cicely Ware                       Fort Wayne  IN       2633   37     1499        41:16.1     10:19/M
      68    Kelly Yurkanin                    Fort Wayne  IN       2792   36     1501        41:16.5     10:19/M
      69    Jenni Bertels                     Fort Wayne  IN        169   37     1505        41:17.5     10:19/M
      70    Carrie Tippmann                   Fort Wayne  IN       2514   36     1511        41:18.5     10:20/M
      71    Jennifer Krauskopf                Huntington  IN       1406   38     1522        41:24.6     10:21/M
      72    Kim Barker                        Fort Wayne  IN         96   37     1531        41:26.9     10:22/M
      73    Martha Ellis                      Fort Wayne  IN        719   35     1536        41:30.0     10:23/M
      74    Karmen Adams                      Fort Wayne  IN       3025   35     1542        41:32.5     10:23/M
      75    Lisa Schwartz                     Leo  IN              2235   35     1547        41:40.0     10:25/M
      76    Christine Dewitt                  Albion  IN            589   39     1567        41:52.2     10:28/M
      77    Jill Freed                        Fort Wayne  IN        832   35     1575        41:56.0     10:29/M
      78    Cindy Maddy                       Fort Wayne  IN       1564   38     1581        41:58.9     10:30/M
      79    Leann Schackow                    Fort Wayne  IN       2180   35     1594        42:06.4     10:32/M
      80    Angie Lash                        Fort Wayne  IN       1454   36     1622        42:20.4     10:35/M
      81    Leslie Peel                       Auburn  IN           1953   39     1624        42:20.7     10:35/M
      82    Angie Cottrell                    Fort Wayne  IN        507   37     1635        42:25.1     10:36/M
      83    Erin Chapla                       Fort Wayne  IN        413   37     1641        42:26.4     10:37/M
      84    Sarah Hayes                       Bloomington  IN      3053   36     1646        42:30.7     10:38/M
      85    Sarah Hayes                       Ft Wayne  IN         1048   38     1661        42:38.5     10:40/M
      86    Julie Rodenbeck                   Angola  IN           2119   37     1715        43:13.1     10:48/M
      87    Jennifer Gerig                    Huntertown  IN        885   36     1732        43:26.2     10:52/M
      88    Jessica Escobar                   Fort Wayne  IN        739   37     1735        43:27.4     10:52/M
      89    Stephanie Kelly                   Fort Wayne  IN       1309   35     1773        43:59.6     11:00/M
      90    Crystal Olry                      Bloomington  IN      3410   36     1784        44:06.1     11:02/M
      91    Veydra Van De Leur                Roanoke  IN          2563   38     1816        44:34.0     11:09/M
      92    Christen Miller                   Fort Wayne  IN       1718   39     1818        44:36.8     11:09/M
      93    Melissa Kessler                   Fort Wayne  IN       1317   35     1821        44:39.4     11:10/M
      94    April Castator                    Fort Wayne  IN        393   38     1833        44:56.2     11:14/M
      95    Tara Eisenhut-Whitman             Huntington  IN        714   38     1849        45:10.5     11:18/M
      96    Beckie Hoekema                    Fort Wayne  IN       1113   36     1863        45:20.4     11:20/M
      97    Tammy Oltman                                           1895   36     1864        45:20.5     11:20/M
      98    Adrienne Shroyer                  Ft. Wayne  IN        2958   35     1869        45:27.4     11:22/M
      99    Celia Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1244   39     1873        45:33.1     11:23/M
     100    Tera Archbold                     Fort Wayne  IN         55   39     1892        45:45.6     11:26/M
     101    Lucianna Young                    Columbia City  IN    2786   36     1901        45:52.9     11:28/M
     102    Michelle Childs-Fernandez         Ft.wayne  IN          426   38     1923        46:13.6     11:33/M
     103    Jennifer Klug                     Fort Wayne  IN       3073   36     1926        46:14.8     11:34/M
     104    Janette Richardson                Woodburn  IN         2084   38     1931        46:18.3     11:35/M
     105    Teresa Blosser                    Fort Wayne  IN        213   37     1932        46:19.0     11:35/M
     106    Holly Perfect                     Fort Wayne  IN       1965   37     1935        46:20.3     11:35/M
     107    Nicole Singer                     Spencerville  IN     2306   35     1952        46:37.8     11:39/M
     108    Michelle Eyer                     Churubusco  IN        755   36     1962        46:45.4     11:41/M
     109    Kristen Irick                     Austin  TX           1210   35     1965        46:46.8     11:42/M
     110    Angel Dean                        Angola  IN            574   39     1990        47:15.7     11:49/M
     111    Janine Moore                      Fort Wayne  IN       1767   35     2004        47:22.7     11:51/M
     112    Chris Heffelmire                  Fort Wayne  IN       1056   37     2020        47:40.4     11:55/M
     113    Shannon Koch                      Fort Wayne  IN       1369   36     2021        47:40.7     11:55/M
     114    Minda Lemmon                      Columbia City  IN    1491   37     2035        48:02.0     12:01/M
     115    Heather Gott                      Fort Wayne  IN        949   39     2042        48:10.7     12:03/M
     116    Janine Hattery                                         1037   36     2074        48:43.2     12:11/M
     117    Brandi Martin                     Leo  IN              1601   37     2083        48:50.7     12:13/M
     118    Amy Bond                          Fort Wayne  IN       3147   38     2108        49:08.1     12:17/M
     119    Carrie Veit                       Fort Wayne  IN       2575   37     2122        49:26.1     12:22/M
     120    Stephanie Veit                    Fort Wayne  IN       2576   35     2125        49:27.2     12:22/M
     121    Amy Mulkey                        Fort Wayne  IN       1801   39     2128        49:29.6     12:22/M
     122    Michelle Marcum                   Fort Wayne  IN       1589   38     2130        49:29.7     12:22/M
     123    Annmarie Asiala                   Ft Wayne  IN           66   39     2134        49:33.1     12:23/M
     124    Amy Gruver                        Fort Wayne  IN        966   39     2140        49:51.6     12:28/M
     125    Natalya Resendez                  Cedar Rapids  IA     2074   36     2145        49:57.2     12:29/M
     126    Tabitha Slagle                    Fort Wayne  IN       2314   39     2151        50:07.2     12:32/M
     127    Angie Chaffee                     Fort Wayne  IN        403   36     2180        50:43.8     12:41/M
     128    Ashley McArdle                    Fort Wayne  IN       1625   36     2183        50:44.2     12:41/M
     129    Christina Trainer                 Fort Wayne  IN       2528   38     2185        50:45.0     12:41/M
     130    N Crawford                        S. Whiltey  IN       2831   37     2187        50:46.3     12:42/M
     131    Jaime Martin                      Columbia City  IN    1604   35     2191        50:51.0     12:43/M
     132    Kristal Gutmann                   Fort Wayne  IN        967   36     2208        51:22.7     12:51/M
     133    Jill Wilson                       Fort Wayne  IN       2724   37     2233        51:58.2     13:00/M
     134    Jennifer Dafforn-Koebler          Kendallville  IN      544   37     2251        52:28.0     13:07/M
     135    Julie Suelzer                     Shreveport  LA       3056   35     2276        52:53.4     13:13/M
     136    Sara Bentz                        Leo  IN               149   37     2288        53:27.0     13:22/M
     137    Christina Bercot                  Fort Wayne  IN       3427   39     2310        53:46.8     13:27/M
     138    Stacy Barry                       Fort Wayne  IN        108   36     2318        53:54.2     13:29/M
     139    Amanda Cline                      Fort Wayne  IN       2870   36     2337        54:14.0     13:34/M
     140    Desiree Zimmerman                 Fort Wayne  IN       2813   35     2360        54:55.7     13:44/M
     141    Jennifer Heffernan                Fort Wayne  IN       1057   38     2367        55:00.6     13:45/M
     142    Deedra Copeland                   Fort Wayne  IN       2830   38     2383        55:30.9     13:53/M
     143    Lisa Shaffer                      Fort Wayne  IN       2271   35     2432        56:42.5     14:11/M
     144    Staci Sowders                     Fort Wayne  IN       2376   39     2445        56:52.4     14:13/M
     145    Ashley Marshall                   Fort Wayne  IN       1598   39     2468        57:17.9     14:19/M
     146    Stacie Carpenter                  Fort Wayne  IN        372   38     2487        57:38.3     14:25/M
     147    Heather Nash                      Albion  IN           1825   37     2488        57:48.1     14:27/M
     148    Katina Ehrman                     Fort Wayne  IN        707   38     2489        57:48.2     14:27/M
     149    Tiffany Wehner                    Huntertown  IN       2662   36     2514        58:42.5     14:41/M
     150    Crystal Dove                      Fort Wayne  IN        648   39     2518        58:55.0     14:44/M
     151    Kirsten Yenser                    Fort Wayne  IN       2769   39     2528        59:11.0     14:48/M
     152    Carmen Dusek                      Laotto  IN           3485   35     2543        59:45.5     14:56/M
     153    Bonnie Lorz                       Powell  OH           2885   38     2547        59:47.8     14:57/M
     154    Kim Fulkerson                     Churubusco  IN        859   38     2660      1:03:16.0     15:49/M
     155    Annette Kreidt                    St Joe  IN           1409   38     2667      1:03:28.5     15:52/M
     156    Carolyn Miller                    Fort Wayne  IN       1717   36     2692      1:04:28.6     16:07/M
     157    Emily Kohler-Imel                 Fort Wayne  IN       1380   38     2702      1:04:37.6     16:09/M
     158    Megan Collins                     Fort Wayne  IN       3082   36     2739      1:05:13.5     16:18/M
     159    Heather Pepple                    Churubusco  IN       1961   39     2748      1:05:35.6     16:24/M
     160    Kristy Jensen                                          1234   36     2750      1:05:36.6     16:24/M
     161    Erin Fry                          Grabill  IN           854   39     2760      1:05:52.1     16:28/M
     162    Tanya Pollard                                          1995   37     2773      1:06:14.8     16:34/M
     163    Jennifer Cullen                   Ypsilanti  MI         533   39     2794      1:06:57.6     16:44/M
     164    Jennifer Deckard                  Fort Wayne  IN        576   35     2803      1:07:15.8     16:49/M
     165    Tamara Scribner                   Roanoke  IN          2249   39     2808      1:07:25.3     16:51/M
     166    Sian Debaillie-Matson             Fort Wayne  IN        575   38     2825      1:07:56.4     16:59/M
     167    Lisa Nichols                      Ft. Wayne  IN        1847   35     2852      1:09:01.5     17:15/M
     168    Michelle Temple                   Fort Wayne  IN       2494   36     2853      1:09:02.5     17:16/M
     169    Kari Johnson                      Huntertown  IN       1252   39     2856      1:09:15.2     17:19/M
     170    Della Kirkman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1342   39     2897      1:10:02.8     17:31/M
     171    Tina Stein                        Ft Wayne  IN         2422   38     2910      1:10:25.6     17:36/M
     172    Cherie Hackworth                  Brownsburg  IN        973   36     2918      1:10:40.7     17:40/M
     173    Laura Tirpak                      Fort Wayne  IN       2518   39     2927      1:10:49.9     17:42/M
     174    Mary Tkacz                        Auburn  IN           2519   36     3001      1:14:21.5     18:35/M
     175    Kriste Dykhuizen                  Wind Lake  WI         686   39     3002      1:14:22.3     18:36/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Cole                         Zionsville  IN        463   36        4        21:00.2      5:15/M
       2    Chris White                       Granger  IN          2700   37       13        21:56.7      5:29/M
       3    Josh Maple                        Fort Wayne  IN       2854   35       25        22:55.4      5:44/M
       4    David Hernandez                   Fort Wayne  IN       1084   35       37        23:28.2      5:52/M
       5    John Gilbert                      Fremont  OH           897   35       41        23:37.7      5:54/M
       6    Brad Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN       2503   36       46        23:59.4      6:00/M
       7    Chris Kaufman                     Fort Wayne  IN       3021   35       48        24:00.2      6:00/M
       8    Brandon Fuller                    Longmont  CO         2907   36       97        25:48.2      6:27/M
       9    Raymond Placencia                 Garrett  IN          1991   37       99        25:50.2      6:28/M
      10    Jason Stine                       Hubbardston  MI      3168   37      119        26:26.1      6:37/M
      11    John McLaughlin                   Fort Wayne  IN       1657   39      138        27:14.9      6:49/M
      12    Adam Clouse                       Cincinnati  OH        455   36      153        27:44.5      6:56/M
      13    Steve Sorg                        Lafayette  IN        2370   38      161        27:51.1      6:58/M
      14    Matt Rogers                       Fort Wayne  IN       2920   35      166        28:02.6      7:01/M
      15    Ben Weiser                        Georgetown  IN       2673   36      168        28:03.1      7:01/M
      16    Chris Zoeller                     Fort Wayne  IN       2821   38      191        28:34.8      7:09/M
      17    Brett Barkimer                    Fishers  IN            98   35      206        28:48.6      7:12/M
      18    Tom Carpenter                     Fort Wayne  IN        373   39      227        29:07.0      7:17/M
      19    Aaron Schneider                   Fort Wayne  IN       2212   35      234        29:14.0      7:19/M
      20    Matt Creech                       Fort Wayne  IN       2987   39      246        29:21.9      7:20/M
      21    Chad Teders                       Bloomington  IN      2490   38      252        29:25.8      7:21/M
      22    Christian Fuller                  New Berlin  WI        861   37      254        29:28.3      7:22/M
      23    Anthony Opliger                   Fort Wayne  IN       1897   35      259        29:31.1      7:23/M
      24    Mark Ladendorf                    Fort Wayne  IN       1423   39      274        29:44.5      7:26/M
      25    John Woodfill                     Fort Wayne  IN       2754   37      289        29:55.9      7:29/M
      26    Scott Mullins                     Fort Wayne  IN       1803   39      322        30:21.2      7:35/M
      27    Brian Loney                       Fort Wayne  IN       1529   38      331        30:25.1      7:36/M
      28    Ryan Shaffer                      Fort Wayne  IN       2272   39      345        30:32.9      7:38/M
      29    Michael Cardelli                  Fort Wayne  IN        357   39      365        30:44.8      7:41/M
      30    Michael Schall                    Fort Wayne  IN       2186   39      386        30:57.1      7:44/M
      31    Phil Humphrey                                          1186   35      406        31:07.4      7:47/M
      32    Corey Smith                       Lagrange  IN         2331   37      413        31:10.3      7:48/M
      33    Kevin Thomas                      Fort Wayne  IN       2923   36      420        31:16.6      7:49/M
      34    Josh Scheumann                    Fort Wayne  IN       2197   37      434        31:22.7      7:51/M
      35    Nathan McClellon                  Camby  IN            3170   38      435        31:24.3      7:51/M
      36    Phil Thomas                       Laotto  IN           2863   38      441        31:28.1      7:52/M
      37    Marcus Bubp                       Fort Wayne  IN        298   35      456        31:38.1      7:55/M
      38    Jeremy Pennington                 Fort Wayne  IN       3173   39      459        31:39.9      7:55/M
      39    Mark Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN          6   36      476        31:53.5      7:58/M
      40    Brian Askins                      Fishers  IN            68   39      494        32:05.5      8:01/M
      41    Todd Harriman                     Fort Wayne  IN       1010   39      519        32:24.3      8:06/M
      42    Brent Miller                      Noblesville  IN      1715   39      544        32:45.5      8:11/M
      43    Tom Matera                        Indianapolis  IN     1615   38      554        32:52.5      8:13/M
      44    Brad Diehl                        Corunna  IN           602   35      556        32:53.4      8:13/M
      45    Justin Maloney                    Fort Wayne  IN       1579   39      599        33:21.5      8:20/M
      46    Ryan Harris                       Fort Wayne  IN       1015   35      609        33:28.0      8:22/M
      47    Matt Konow                        Fort Wayne  IN       2991   38      624        33:38.0      8:25/M
      48    Zachary Doehla                    Springfield  IL      2842   35      629        33:45.7      8:26/M
      49    Tony Schirripa                    Chicago  IL          2201   37      639        33:51.3      8:28/M
      50    Jason Klug                        Fort Wayne  IN       3074   36      646        33:56.1      8:29/M
      51    Chris Mulkey                      Fort Wayne  IN       1802   36      664        34:08.9      8:32/M
      52    Philip Haiflich                   Fort Wayne  IN        979   38      670        34:12.7      8:33/M
      53    Ronald Henschen                   Rome City  IN        1074   38      691        34:24.4      8:36/M
      54    Grady Roush                       Fort Wayne  IN       2136   39      711        34:36.0      8:39/M
      55    Rob Oglesbee                      West Lafayette  IN   1886   35      719        34:41.6      8:40/M
      56    Aaron Butts                       Fort Wayne  IN        338   35      720        34:42.7      8:41/M
      57    Phillip Ratkos                    Fort Wayne  IN       2919   38      721        34:44.1      8:41/M
      58    Travis Holcomb                    Wolcottville  IN     1126   35      748        34:59.9      8:45/M
      59    Dustin Sills                      Montgomery  TX       2301   39      770        35:07.5      8:47/M
      60    Patrick Gotschall                 Chicago  IL           948   37      782        35:11.1      8:48/M
      61    Steve Liskey                      Fort Wayne  IN       2853   36      799        35:17.8      8:49/M
      62    Steven Koons                      Fort Wayne  IN       1384   35      867        35:54.3      8:59/M
      63    Kiley Knoblauch                   Fort Wayne  IN       1366   36      882        35:58.5      9:00/M
      64    Cliff Goss                        Fort Wayne  IN        945   35      924        36:17.6      9:04/M
      65    Jeffrey Bedree                    Fort Wayne  IN        139   37      937        36:23.3      9:06/M
      66    Chris Dove                        Fort Wayne  IN        646   39      967        36:42.8      9:11/M
      67    Brian Schaffer                    Lapel  IN            3154   36     1005        37:01.8      9:15/M
      68    David Kiraly                      Fort Wayne  IN       1341   36     1016        37:08.7      9:17/M
      69    Phil Reimund                      Fort Wayne  IN       3415   36     1020        37:09.7      9:17/M
      70    Brendon Quinn                     Fort Wayne  IN       2037   35     1035        37:15.2      9:19/M
      71    Shane Sommers                     Avon  IN             3144   36     1045        37:19.1      9:20/M
      72    Jeff Straley                      Angola  IN           2999   35     1093        37:49.5      9:27/M
      73    Steve Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1256   39     1094        37:49.7      9:27/M
      74    Jason Scheumann                   Decatur  IN          2194   37     1170        38:29.3      9:37/M
      75    Lyle Berning                      New Haven  IN        2904   38     1175        38:32.2      9:38/M
      76    Jared Schinbeckler                Loveland  OH         2200   36     1189        38:37.8      9:39/M
      77    Nathan Hubartt                    Fort Wayne  IN       1165   35     1208        38:48.6      9:42/M
      78    Jarred Ramer                      Kendallville  IN     3404   38     1214        38:53.8      9:43/M
      79    Anthony Dembickie                 Woodstock  GA         581   38     1215        38:53.8      9:43/M
      80    Jamie Daugherty                   Fort Wayne  IN        558   38     1237        39:03.8      9:46/M
      81    Jung Lee                          Huntertown  IN       2992   35     1285        39:25.3      9:51/M
      82    Eric Gates                        Ft. Wayne  IN         879   38     1317        39:43.5      9:56/M
      83    Keith Glenn                       Zionsville  IN        907   35     1359        40:02.0     10:01/M
      84    Josh Wenning                      Fort Wayne  IN       3071   39     1364        40:03.9     10:01/M
      85    Nicholas Brandt                   Churubusco  IN        267   38     1379        40:11.6     10:03/M
      86    Brian Yee                         Fort Wayne  IN       3100   38     1424        40:30.1     10:08/M
      87    Joe Walburn                       Fort Wayne  IN       3000   37     1454        40:47.0     10:12/M
      88    Todd Werling                      Fort Wayne  IN       2680   38     1469        41:00.4     10:15/M
      89    Chris Harrison                    Fort Wayne  IN       1018   35     1470        41:01.4     10:15/M
      90    Tim Kintz                         Fort Wayne  IN       1340   39     1477        41:07.2     10:17/M
      91    Bart Tippmann                     Fort Wayne  IN       2513   36     1512        41:18.6     10:20/M
      92    Brian Walker                      Fort Wayne  IN       2608   39     1533        41:28.2     10:22/M
      93    Jonathan Hermann                                       1083   37     1550        41:41.7     10:25/M
      94    Michael Henry                     Fort Wayne  IN       1070   37     1553        41:43.9     10:26/M
      95    Daniel Cutchin                    Chicago  IL           540   35     1556        41:45.2     10:26/M
      96    Keith Kemp                        Columbia City  IN    2913   37     1586        42:01.5     10:30/M
      97    Eric Miller                                            1720   39     1606        42:10.4     10:33/M
      98    Ryan Walters                      Fort Wayne  IN       2616   35     1618        42:18.4     10:35/M
      99    Brian Evans                       Fort Wayne  IN        747   38     1626        42:21.0     10:35/M
     100    Ryan Miller                       Spencerville  IN     1737   37     1770        43:56.7     10:59/M
     101    Matthew McNew                     Indianapolis  IN     1663   35     1787        44:06.9     11:02/M
     102    Jim Hossler                       Gtrand Rapids  MI    1156   36     1798        44:22.4     11:06/M
     103    Ryan Fahler                       Fort Wayne  IN        760   35     1855        45:16.0     11:19/M
     104    Ben Shively                       Fort Wayne  IN       2290   35     1877        45:34.2     11:24/M
     105    Andrew Haiflich                   Ft Wayne  IN          977   36     1896        45:46.6     11:27/M
     106    Vincent Lamarca                   Indianapolis  IN     1434   38     1921        46:11.7     11:33/M
     107    Brian La Marca                    Austin  TX           3052   36     1922        46:12.2     11:33/M
     108    Mark Pfeiffer                     Dublin  OH           3129   38     1963        46:46.1     11:42/M
     109    Jay Irick                         Austin  TX           1209   37     1964        46:46.1     11:42/M
     110    David Oltman                      Ft. Wayne  IN        1894   38     1976        46:56.4     11:44/M
     111    Jeremy Gott                                             950   37     1982        47:10.1     11:48/M
     112    Paul Jones                        Coshocton  OH        1266   35     1983        47:10.2     11:48/M
     113    Ricardo Resendez                  Cedar Rapids  IA     2075   36     2038        48:04.9     12:01/M
     114    Scott Fellers                     Antwerp  OH           778   36     2045        48:15.9     12:04/M
     115    Trent Shively                     Churubusco  IN       3148   37     2055        48:26.2     12:07/M
     116    Chris Chapin                      Fort Wayne  IN        410   36     2075        48:45.4     12:11/M
     117    Gregory Archbold                  Fort Wayne  IN         51   38     2092        48:59.1     12:15/M
     118    Chuck Fenwick                     New Haven  IN         780   37     2112        49:14.6     12:19/M
     119    Jerriah Miller                    Fort Wayne  IN       1724   36     2121        49:25.6     12:21/M
     120    Mike Hattman                      Pickerington  OH     1041   35     2138        49:37.7     12:24/M
     121    Michael Oxenrider                 Fort Wayne  IN       1926   37     2248        52:22.9     13:06/M
     122    Seth Anderson                     Huntington  IN         43   35     2283        53:12.3     13:18/M
     123    Jason Draper                                            658   36     2316        53:50.0     13:28/M
     124    Christopher Klinker               New Haven  IN        1351   37     2356        54:53.6     13:43/M
     125    Jim Liechty                       Fort Wayne  IN       1499   36     2357        54:54.1     13:44/M
     126    Brian Miller                                           1716   37     2368        55:01.0     13:45/M
     127    Jamie Shaffer                                          2269   37     2433        56:43.7     14:11/M
     128    John Marshall                                          1600   37     2447        56:53.4     14:13/M
     129    Tim Smith                         Paulding  OH         2355   36     2458        57:07.6     14:17/M
     130    Michael Swint                     Hoboken  NJ          2479   35     2495        58:04.3     14:31/M
     131    Kyle Moore                        Fort Wayne  IN       3437   38     2577      1:00:50.3     15:13/M
     132    John Stefanek                     Fort Wayne  IN       2419   37     2604      1:01:24.1     15:21/M
     133    Michael Bute                      Antwerp  OH           333   39     2623      1:01:53.7     15:28/M
     134    Scot Hoover                       Fort Wayne  IN       1143   39     2686      1:04:07.4     16:02/M
     135    Noah Freedman                     Fort Wayne  IN        834   37     2791      1:06:48.9     16:42/M
     136    Josh Keaton                       Fort Wayne  IN       1296   35     2874      1:09:36.1     17:24/M
     137    Christopher Sweet                 Fort Wayne  IN       2466   38     2954      1:11:58.1     18:00/M
     138    Denis Benetti                     Fort Wayne  IN        147   36     2967      1:12:29.9     18:07/M
     139    Andy Lake                                              1430   36     3016      1:15:04.8     18:46/M
     140    Tyler King                                             1337   35     3045      1:19:19.1     19:50/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tracy Brooks                      Fort Wayne  IN        283   42      250        29:24.6      7:21/M
       2    Erin Brady                        Fort Wayne  IN       2867   40      267        29:37.3      7:24/M
       3    Carmen McGee                      Fort Wayne  IN       1645   40      307        30:09.1      7:32/M
       4    Denise Zinsmaster                 Cookeville  TN       2815   42      417        31:13.8      7:48/M
       5    Monica Colbert                    Lebanon  OH           461   40      468        31:46.2      7:57/M
       6    Ruth Roberts                      Naperville  IL       2111   43      496        32:06.7      8:02/M
       7    Heather Stahl                     Fort Wayne  IN       2393   40      530        32:34.2      8:09/M
       8    Laura Brinkman                    Monroeville  IN       281   44      545        32:46.1      8:12/M
       9    Sarah Martin                      Fort Wayne  IN       1609   40      555        32:53.3      8:13/M
      10    Mara Fisher                       Fort Wayne  IN        797   43      605        33:26.6      8:22/M
      11    Kathleen Anderson                 Fort Wayne  IN         41   44      661        34:07.1      8:32/M
      12    Cheryl Pulver                     Fort Wayne  IN       2027   41      713        34:38.7      8:40/M
      13    Nicole Mansberger                 Fort Wayne  IN       1586   40      729        34:49.2      8:42/M
      14    Selma Godfrey                     Fort Wayne  IN       2876   40      741        34:58.4      8:45/M
      15    Tammy Martin                      Ft. Wayne  IN        1610   41      802        35:19.4      8:50/M
      16    Kattia Cabrera                    Camden  MI           3187   43      819        35:28.7      8:52/M
      17    Laurie Whisler                    Fort Wayne  IN       2698   44      825        35:30.3      8:53/M
      18    Karen Louis                       Lafayette  IN        1543   41      828        35:31.3      8:53/M
      19    Patty Handshoe                    Kendallville  IN      998   43      873        35:56.6      8:59/M
      20    Cheryl Hoops                      Auburn  IN           1140   44      895        36:01.3      9:00/M
      21    Barb Schmidt                      Angola  IN           2205   42      914        36:11.8      9:03/M
      22    Shelley Tinkham                   Pittsboro  IN        2900   41      921        36:15.9      9:04/M
      23    Pam Suh                           Columbus  OH         2461   40      947        36:29.5      9:07/M
      24    Karen Gillie                      Fort Wayne  IN        901   40      964        36:42.2      9:11/M
      25    Melinda Stewart                   Angola  IN           2432   44      978        36:50.1      9:13/M
      26    Christina Hartman                 Garrett  IN          1028   44      986        36:52.6      9:13/M
      27    Angela Reeve                      Albion  IN           2065   41     1018        37:09.1      9:17/M
      28    Kim Woenker                       Fort Wayne  IN       2745   40     1021        37:09.8      9:17/M
      29    Angie Caris                       Fort Wayne  IN        359   44     1052        37:22.8      9:21/M
      30    Angie Derloshon                   Fort Wayne  IN       3445   42     1055        37:24.4      9:21/M
      31    Marcia Schaefer                   Harlan  IN           2185   41     1066        37:31.0      9:23/M
      32    Holly Foster                      Grabill  IN           816   40     1079        37:42.2      9:26/M
      33    Christine Zadylak                 Bluffton  IN         2801   41     1082        37:44.3      9:26/M
      34    Teresa Furniss                    Angola  IN            862   44     1104        37:54.3      9:29/M
      35    Amy Just                          Ft Wayne  IN         1278   43     1122        38:04.1      9:31/M
      36    Caroline Chesney                  Fort Wayne  IN        425   42     1127        38:08.6      9:32/M
      37    Beth Bergeron                     Fort Wayne  IN        154   41     1138        38:14.0      9:34/M
      38    Cathy Powell                      Fort Wayne  IN       2013   44     1154        38:24.5      9:36/M
      39    Lori Pintar                       Fort Wayne  IN       1986   44     1158        38:26.7      9:37/M
      40    Scott Butler                                            337   40     1172        38:30.8      9:38/M
      41    Rusty Frauhiger                   Noblesville  IN       829   40     1179        38:33.6      9:38/M
      42    Laura Gottschalk                  Grand Rapids  MI      952   40     1187        38:36.8      9:39/M
      43    Sanee Lombardi                    Fort Wayne  IN       1526   44     1199        38:44.0      9:41/M
      44    Andrea Maisonneuve                Fort Wayne  IN       1573   44     1218        38:56.5      9:44/M
      45    Kristin Huff                      Fort Wayne  IN       1169   40     1232        39:03.0      9:46/M
      46    Stephany Romines                  Woodburn  IN         2128   41     1269        39:18.1      9:50/M
      47    Shannon Vanryn                    Fort Wayne  IN       2570   43     1318        39:45.2      9:56/M
      48    Cara Hall                         Leo  IN               982   41     1323        39:46.1      9:57/M
      49    Karla Clarke                      Kendallville  IN      443   43     1383        40:13.8     10:03/M
      50    Mary Newell                       Fort Wayne  IN       1840   42     1393        40:18.0     10:05/M
      51    Terra Schmidt                     Fort Wayne  IN       2207   40     1406        40:21.5     10:05/M
      52    Rachel Hile                       Fort Wayne  IN       2878   40     1421        40:28.9     10:07/M
      53    Kim Ehleiter                      Waterloo  IN          706   44     1464        40:56.9     10:14/M
      54    Lori Leatherman                   Albion  IN           1464   44     1472        41:02.9     10:16/M
      55    Brenda Mauricio                   Fort Wayne  IN       1620   43     1514        41:19.2     10:20/M
      56    Barbara Dusseau                   Fort Wayne  IN        668   43     1532        41:27.0     10:22/M
      57    Gretchen Weiser                   Georgetown  IN       2675   42     1535        41:29.5     10:22/M
      58    Billie Loraine                    Leo  IN              1534   41     1548        41:40.0     10:25/M
      59    Amy Juergens                      Stokesdale  NC       1276   41     1557        41:45.8     10:26/M
      60    Monica Gloudemans                 Fort Wayne  IN        917   44     1562        41:49.9     10:27/M
      61    Missy Mante                       Fort Wayne  IN       1587   42     1568        41:52.3     10:28/M
      62    Robin Dombrowski                  Ft Wayne  IN          623   40     1573        41:55.1     10:29/M
      63    Donna Blanton                     Columbia City  IN     202   40     1597        42:08.0     10:32/M
      64    Janelle Miller                    Aliquippa  PA        1723   41     1619        42:18.9     10:35/M
      65    Wendy Sherbondy                   Fort Wayne  IN       2281   44     1633        42:24.0     10:36/M
      66    Renee Cater                       Fort Wayne  IN        396   43     1667        42:41.3     10:40/M
      67    Shellie Love                      Spencerville  IN     1544   43     1678        42:46.9     10:42/M
      68    Pamela Rees-Evans                 Fort Wayne  IN       2064   43     1690        42:57.1     10:44/M
      69    Christine Dudley                  Markleville  IN      2932   41     1693        43:01.6     10:45/M
      70    Brooke Neuhaus                    Ft Wayne  IN         1835   41     1699        43:05.2     10:46/M
      71    Julie Selby                       Troy  OH             2893   43     1700        43:06.0     10:47/M
      72    Tammy Behrens                     Fort Wayne  IN       3041   40     1713        43:11.5     10:48/M
      73    Michelle Walters                  Fort Wayne  IN       2961   42     1714        43:11.9     10:48/M
      74    Jennifer Klinger                  Fort Wayne  IN       1349   40     1748        43:31.6     10:53/M
      75    Rachel Landrum                    Fort Wayne  IN       1439   40     1793        44:16.0     11:04/M
      76    Kerri Hamilton                    Fort Wayne  IN        991   44     1815        44:32.9     11:08/M
      77    Tonja Ashton                      Fort Wayne  IN         65   44     1820        44:37.7     11:09/M
      78    Angela Carey                      Fort Wayne  IN        358   40     1836        44:57.3     11:14/M
      79    Jennifer Corns                    Westfield  IN         502   40     1898        45:50.3     11:28/M
      80    Catherine Periolat                Fort Wayne  IN       1966   41     1912        46:02.6     11:31/M
      81    Leanne Koteskey                   Fort Wayne  IN       1394   44     1918        46:10.1     11:33/M
      82    Dawn Ormsby                       Fort Wayne  IN       1900   42     1966        46:47.8     11:42/M
      83    Charlotte Doepker                 Fort Wayne  IN        621   40     1968        46:49.4     11:42/M
      84    Janice Serrani                    Fort Wayne  IN       2259   41     1970        46:51.5     11:43/M
      85    Christy Wortman                   Fort Wayne  IN       2756   40     1971        46:51.5     11:43/M
      86    Julie Walda                       Fort Wayne  IN       2605   43     2016        47:36.1     11:54/M
      87    Terri Richardson                  Fort Wayne  IN       2086   41     2023        47:42.1     11:56/M
      88    Ann Notter                        Fort Wayne  IN       1866   43     2033        48:00.9     12:00/M
      89    Amy Koteskey                      Fort Wayne  IN       1390   42     2040        48:06.3     12:02/M
      90    Nancy Bartolec                    Coshocton  OH         114   41     2043        48:10.8     12:03/M
      91    Michele Gill                      Leo  IN               900   43     2052        48:22.9     12:06/M
      92    Kimberly Mann                     Bluffton  IN         1583   40     2072        48:42.6     12:11/M
      93    Tiffany Heckley                   Woodburn  IN         1053   41     2088        48:56.3     12:14/M
      94    Nikki Hoeppner                    Grabill  IN          1116   41     2129        49:29.7     12:22/M
      95    Peggy Herb                        Huntertown  IN       1079   44     2142        49:54.7     12:29/M
      96    Jenny Hernandez                   Fort Wayne  IN       1086   43     2143        49:55.0     12:29/M
      97    Manichanh Thurber                 Fort Wayne  IN       2509   42     2147        49:58.8     12:30/M
      98    Kelly Corya                       Fort Wayne  IN        506   42     2149        50:01.0     12:30/M
      99    Angela Hershberger                Columbia City  IN    1089   42     2150        50:04.3     12:31/M
     100    Kimberly Burns                    Fort Wayne  IN        317   41     2161        50:15.8     12:34/M
     101    Khamphanh Thurber                 Fort Wayne  IN       2508   41     2177        50:39.5     12:40/M
     102    Kim Jacobs                        Fort Wayne  IN       1218   40     2178        50:41.1     12:40/M
     103    Carol Platt                       Fort Wayne  IN       1993   41     2181        50:43.9     12:41/M
     104    Michelle Kidd                     Fort Wayne  IN       1322   40     2184        50:44.3     12:41/M
     105    Erin Dougherty                    Novi  MI              637   41     2188        50:47.5     12:42/M
     106    Kim Stanley                       Fort Wayne  IN       2398   42     2196        50:56.8     12:44/M
     107    Maria Tretter-Hope                Fort Wayne  IN       2535   44     2220        51:35.4     12:54/M
     108    Ruthann Berthold                  Fort Wayne  IN        171   42     2245        52:11.3     13:03/M
     109    Dawn Cortner-Mccord               Fort Wayne  IN        505   41     2262        52:36.5     13:09/M
     110    Tina Adams                        Churubusco  IN          8   42     2274        52:50.9     13:13/M
     111    Denise Smith                      Monroeville  IN      2335   44     2286        53:24.7     13:21/M
     112    Amy Rumschlag                     Fort Wayne  IN       2148   44     2295        53:36.9     13:24/M
     113    Jeanette Jordan                   Columbia City  IN    1271   42     2298        53:40.4     13:25/M
     114    Tracey Jacquay                    Sugar Grove  IL      3406   40     2300        53:41.1     13:25/M
     115    Amy Scaer                         Fort Wayne  IN       2171   42     2325        53:57.7     13:29/M
     116    Bev Farber                                              767   41     2364        54:57.2     13:44/M
     117    Stacey Kammeyer                                        1291   44     2365        54:58.3     13:45/M
     118    Karen Haines                      Fort Wayne  IN        980   40     2381        55:30.2     13:53/M
     119    Sandie Bush                       Fort Wayne  IN        322   43     2382        55:30.2     13:53/M
     120    Jennifer Hope                     Fort Wayne  IN       1146   40     2416        56:10.7     14:03/M
     121    Kelly Brockmann                   Fort Wayne  IN        282   41     2420        56:14.8     14:04/M
     122    Stacy Coolman                     Fort Wayne  IN        486   40     2452        56:56.5     14:14/M
     123    Kristin Lahey                     Fort Wayne  IN       1426   44     2459        57:10.3     14:18/M
     124    Theresa Herman                    Grabill  IN          1081   42     2471        57:19.0     14:20/M
     125    Leslie Beauchamp                  Fort Wayne  IN        130   44     2496        58:05.7     14:31/M
     126    Aimee Black                       Fort Wayne  IN        193   41     2527        59:10.0     14:48/M
     127    Laura Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1254   44     2530        59:14.8     14:49/M
     128    Shonda Lay-Ankenbruck             Fort Wayne  IN       1462   40     2624      1:01:54.1     15:29/M
     129    Lisa Hathaway                     Antwerp  OH          1036   43     2629      1:01:57.3     15:29/M
     130    Katie Kobryn                      Fort Wayne  IN       1368   40     2664      1:03:24.1     15:51/M
     131    Karen Watson                      New Haven  IN        2901   41     2675      1:03:48.6     15:57/M
     132    Angie Marshall                                         1597   43     2679      1:03:54.7     15:59/M
     133    Heather Ostrowski                 Churubusco  IN       1909   41     2680      1:03:55.1     15:59/M
     134    Christine Lapps                   Knoxville  TN        1452   43     2685      1:04:03.3     16:01/M
     135    Gail Webster                      Fort Wayne  IN       2660   40     2689      1:04:23.9     16:06/M
     136    Robin Smallwood                   Churubusco  IN       2323   41     2697      1:04:36.9     16:09/M
     137    Larisa Brown                      Columbia City  IN     286   43     2703      1:04:37.8     16:09/M
     138    Yvette Dray                       Fort Wayne  IN       3037   40     2749      1:05:36.3     16:24/M
     139    Kris Cartwright                   Fort Wayne  IN        381   42     2752      1:05:37.2     16:24/M
     140    Angie Tucker                      Grabill  IN          2544   40     2761      1:05:52.4     16:28/M
     141    Amy Kohler                        Fort Wayne  IN       1377   42     2764      1:06:07.5     16:32/M
     142    Tracy A Pollard                   Kalamazoo  MI        1996   40     2772      1:06:13.1     16:33/M
     143    Mary Bledsoe                      Fort Wayne  IN        205   40     2775      1:06:20.8     16:35/M
     144    Jodi Freedman                     Fort Wayne  IN        833   41     2787      1:06:42.2     16:41/M
     145    Mary Roush                        Fort Wayne  IN       2892   40     2817      1:07:41.9     16:55/M
     146    Jennifer Huizing                  Ft Wayne  IN         1181   43     2827      1:08:02.8     17:01/M
     147    Tammy Blum                        Fort Wayne  IN        215   42     2829      1:08:05.1     17:01/M
     148    Kerry Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        366   40     2869      1:09:26.0     17:22/M
     149    Maryann Gore                      Fort Wayne  IN        943   43     2885      1:09:41.8     17:25/M
     150    Raquel Hanic                      Fort Wayne  IN        999   43     2911      1:10:26.2     17:37/M
     151    Susan Smith                       Ft Wayne  IN         2354   43     2920      1:10:42.9     17:41/M
     152    Amy Pederson                      Fort Wayne  IN       3181   44     2929      1:10:53.2     17:43/M
     153    Laura Bartlett                    Fort Wayne  IN        113   44     2952      1:11:49.1     17:57/M
     154    Sarah Epple                       Fort Wayne  IN        735   43     2986      1:13:38.3     18:25/M
     155    Elizabeth Clarke                                        442   40     2988      1:13:43.6     18:26/M
     156    Jodi Gibson                       Kendallville  IN      894   43     2994      1:14:09.7     18:32/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Furniss                      Angola  IN           3126   44       78        25:15.5      6:19/M
       2    Chris Beck                        Fort Wayne  IN        132   44       88        25:27.1      6:22/M
       3    Dirk Pauley                       Ft. Wayne  IN        1949   42      100        25:55.1      6:29/M
       4    Robert Minnich                    Leo  IN              1745   44      105        26:02.0      6:31/M
       5    Sean Gorman                       Fort Wayne  IN        944   43      126        26:39.9      6:40/M
       6    Troy McArthy                      Huntertown  IN       1628   42      134        27:05.7      6:46/M
       7    Joseph Harrison                   Fort Wayne  IN       1019   44      164        27:59.3      7:00/M
       8    Dan Weimer                        Garrett  IN          3150   41      212        28:51.0      7:13/M
       9    Mark Gloudemans                   Fort Wayne  IN        914   44      225        29:05.4      7:16/M
      10    Joe Stark                         Edgerton  OH         2403   42      232        29:12.5      7:18/M
      11    Bill Fisher                       Fort Wayne  IN        794   42      233        29:13.6      7:18/M
      12    Rob Eyerrobe                      Larwill  IN           757   41      276        29:47.8      7:27/M
      13    Dan Gottschalk                    Fort Wayne  IN        951   43      298        30:00.1      7:30/M
      14    Andrew Arney                      Fort Wayne  IN         63   44      317        30:16.1      7:34/M
      15    James Coughlin                    Fort Wayne  IN        510   41      324        30:22.6      7:36/M
      16    Tony Yoakum                       Fort Wayne  IN       2772   44      325        30:22.8      7:36/M
      17    John Christensen                  Fort Wayne  IN        428   42      342        30:31.6      7:38/M
      18    Todd Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN       1738   41      347        30:34.1      7:39/M
      19    Ian Stoppenhagen                  Ossian  IN           2446   41      354        30:39.3      7:40/M
      20    Troy Roberts                      Naperville  IL       2112   44      367        30:46.1      7:42/M
      21    Mark Foreman                      Minneapoils  MN       813   43      391        30:58.5      7:45/M
      22    Karl Behrens                      Fort Wayne  IN       3038   41      399        31:00.7      7:45/M
      23    Brian Lapps                       Knoxville  TN        1451   43      401        31:01.4      7:45/M
      24    Brad Stoffer                      Fort Wayne  IN       2445   41      405        31:07.2      7:47/M
      25    Tim Doehrman                      Fort Wayne  IN       3194   43      426        31:20.4      7:50/M
      26    Brad Zeddis                       Ossian  IN           2804   41      433        31:22.6      7:51/M
      27    Corey Walker                      Fort Wayne  IN       2609   41      453        31:35.5      7:54/M
      28    Pat Rumschlag                     Fort Wayne  IN       2149   44      457        31:38.5      7:55/M
      29    Sam Gillie                          IN                  902   41      472        31:51.2      7:58/M
      30    Todd Shalley                      Bluffton  IN         2273   43      490        32:03.7      8:01/M
      31    John Martin                       Fort Wayne  IN       1606   40      532        32:34.7      8:09/M
      32    Jim Counterman                    Fort Wayne  IN        511   40      533        32:36.1      8:09/M
      33    Benjamin Yoder                    Fort Wayne  IN       2774   43      535        32:38.6      8:10/M
      34    Tony Galassini                    Fort Wayn  IN         870   41      570        33:01.4      8:15/M
      35    Brad McGuire                      Ft Wayne  IN         1649   40      571        33:03.7      8:16/M
      36    Scott Purdy                       Fort Wayne  IN       2029   43      588        33:15.3      8:19/M
      37    Vincent Holly                     Bloomington  IN      1135   43      602        33:23.4      8:21/M
      38    Charles Copeland                  Fort Wayne  IN        491   42      607        33:27.7      8:22/M
      39    Berry Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN       2646   41      608        33:27.9      8:22/M
      40    Dana Dehaven                      Indianapolis  IN      578   43      618        33:33.3      8:23/M
      41    Greg Glasper                      Fort Wayne  IN       2846   40      626        33:43.5      8:26/M
      42    Steve Kortokrax                   Roanoke  IN          1389   42      631        33:46.0      8:27/M
      43    Nathan Notter                     Fort Wayne  IN       1868   43      651        33:58.1      8:30/M
      44    Pat Herrick                       Auburn  IN           3031   41      678        34:16.1      8:34/M
      45    Tim Van De Leur                   Roanoke  IN          2562   41      693        34:25.3      8:36/M
      46    Erik Watson                       New Haven  IN        2864   41      699        34:28.3      8:37/M
      47    Kirt Wiggins                      Elmhurst  IL         2715   44      712        34:36.6      8:39/M
      48    Mike Barasch                      Fort Wayne  IN         93   43      718        34:41.0      8:40/M
      49    Trent McClendon                                        3062   41      727        34:47.8      8:42/M
      50    Brook Schroeder                   Fort Wayne  IN       2225   41      735        34:54.0      8:44/M
      51    Jason Wiseman                     Fort Wayne  IN       3494   40      752        35:00.7      8:45/M
      52    Will Armstrong                    Fort Wayne  IN         57   40      759        35:04.6      8:46/M
      53    Brian Hershberger                                      1090   42      793        35:15.1      8:49/M
      54    Marc Dray                         Fort Wayne  IN       3036   41      824        35:30.3      8:53/M
      55    Danny Powell                      Fort Wayne  IN       2014   44      826        35:31.2      8:53/M
      56    Scott Koons                       Indianapolis  IN     3134   40      832        35:32.1      8:53/M
      57    Brent Tow                         Van Wert  OH         2526   43      844        35:41.7      8:55/M
      58    Mike Krucina                      Fort Wayne  IN       2850   41      845        35:42.8      8:56/M
      59    Jason Sagan                       Fort Wayne  IN       2163   40      876        35:57.2      8:59/M
      60    Keith Koteskey                    Fort Wayne  IN       1392   44      883        35:58.5      9:00/M
      61    Jim Yankosky                      Fort Wayne  IN       2767   43      910        36:10.0      9:03/M
      62    Matthew Loraine                   Leo  IN              1535   44      911        36:10.4      9:03/M
      63    Patrick Paris                     Fort Wayne  IN       1933   41      932        36:20.5      9:05/M
      64    Mark Leppek                       Fort Wayne  IN       3096   41      952        36:32.1      9:08/M
      65    Charlie Wagner                    Warsaw  IN           2599   40      961        36:35.7      9:09/M
      66    Brian Ricketts                    Fort Wayne  IN       2089   44      968        36:43.6      9:11/M
      67    Chad Hurley                       Fort Wayne  IN       3164   43      989        36:53.0      9:13/M
      68    David Weiser                      Georgetown  IN       2674   42      990        36:53.1      9:13/M
      69    Jon Slate                                              2315   40     1030        37:12.4      9:18/M
      70    Chad Appleman                     Fort Wayne  IN       2903   40     1040        37:16.4      9:19/M
      71    Chris Casaburo                                          386   41     1111        37:58.8      9:30/M
      72    Bryce Cordell                     Fort Wayne  IN        499   41     1166        38:28.1      9:37/M
      73    Doug Jansen                       Kendallville  IN     2911   43     1178        38:33.3      9:38/M
      74    Jonathan Moyle                    Stevensville  MI     1794   42     1209        38:51.6      9:43/M
      75    Greg Freed                        Fort Wayne  IN        831   43     1229        39:02.7      9:46/M
      76    Mike Holbrook                     Yoder  IN            1125   42     1240        39:04.3      9:46/M
      77    Dave Augenstein                   Fort Wayne  IN         75   42     1361        40:02.3     10:01/M
      78    Jason Leffler                     Indianapolis  IN     2852   40     1371        40:05.7     10:01/M
      79    Jim Doyle                         Fort Wayne  IN        656   43     1382        40:13.3     10:03/M
      80    Rick Donovan                      Fort Wayne  IN        632   43     1390        40:17.3     10:04/M
      81    Jim Matusik                       Fort Wayne  IN       1618   41     1412        40:24.4     10:06/M
      82    Brad Corns                        Ft. Wayne  IN         501   40     1479        41:09.1     10:17/M
      83    Todd Schenkenberger                                    2193   42     1492        41:13.4     10:18/M
      84    Jim Mirda                         Columbia City  IN    1748   42     1598        42:08.3     10:32/M
      85    Jeff Castator                     Fort Wayne  IN        394   41     1605        42:10.2     10:33/M
      86    Mark Miller                       Aliquippa  PA        1732   41     1617        42:18.4     10:35/M
      87    Dave Bowman                       Fort Wayne  IN        249   40     1647        42:30.7     10:38/M
      88    Freddie Oakley                    Fort Wayne  IN       1877   41     1664        42:40.2     10:40/M
      89    Troy Yenser                       Fort Wayne  IN       2771   40     1669        42:42.0     10:41/M
      90    James Klinger                     Fort Wayne  IN       1348   43     1744        43:29.9     10:52/M
      91    Christopher Likes                 Garrett  IN          1507   41     1765        43:52.7     10:58/M
      92    Clayton Taylor                    Ft Wayne  IN         2487   44     1775        44:01.2     11:00/M
      93    Peter Adgalanis                   Fort Wayne  IN       3125   41     1779        44:02.4     11:01/M
      94    Pete Leblanc                      Fort Wayne  IN       1467   43     1810        44:29.4     11:07/M
      95    Troy Fry                          Ft. Wayne  IN         855   41     1817        44:36.6     11:09/M
      96    Don Kidd                          Ft. Wayne  IN        1321   41     1842        45:03.1     11:16/M
      97    Patrick Wise                      Fort Wayne  IN       2738   44     1875        45:33.4     11:23/M
      98    Matt Whitney                      Fort Wayne  IN       2707   40     1906        45:59.9     11:30/M
      99    Roger Boyers                                            254   44     1996        47:18.8     11:50/M
     100    Todd McAfee                                            1624   40     2012        47:31.6     11:53/M
     101    Chris Walda                       Fort Wayne  IN       2603   43     2015        47:36.0     11:54/M
     102    Scott Chaffee                     Fort Wayne  IN        404   40     2017        47:39.5     11:55/M
     103    Keith Martin                                           1608   44     2048        48:19.3     12:05/M
     104    Gary Hite                         Fort Wayne  IN       1110   41     2071        48:42.2     12:11/M
     105    Mike Dougherty                    Novi  MI              640   40     2097        49:02.2     12:16/M
     106    Robert Johnston                   Fort Wayne  IN       1262   44     2100        49:04.7     12:16/M
     107    Blake Hoeppner                    Grabill  IN          1114   41     2124        49:27.1     12:22/M
     108    Rob Burns                                               318   44     2160        50:15.6     12:34/M
     109    Brent Coil                        Grabill  IN           457   43     2210        51:24.6     12:51/M
     110    Neal Cunningham                   Geneva  IL            538   41     2214        51:31.2     12:53/M
     111    Todd Shively                      Churubusco  IN       2293   41     2327        54:00.1     13:30/M
     112    Jeff Farber                       Leo  IN               768   40     2355        54:53.5     13:43/M
     113    Tim Ramsour                       Fort Wayne  IN       2056   43     2373        55:13.9     13:48/M
     114    Ian Hope                          Fort Wayne  IN       1145   43     2415        56:10.4     14:03/M
     115    Mike Bruns                        Fort Wayne  IN        296   41     2427        56:25.0     14:06/M
     116    Joe Jordan                        Columbia City  IN    1272   42     2444        56:52.1     14:13/M
     117    Roger Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        371   42     2492        57:56.8     14:29/M
     118    Tom Askins                        Powell  OH           2981   41     2545        59:47.2     14:57/M
     119    Brian Moriarity                   Fort Wayne  IN       1778   40     2605      1:01:25.4     15:21/M
     120    Ron Smith                         Fort Wayne  IN       2353   42     2613      1:01:36.1     15:24/M
     121    Mike Bruns                        Fort Wayne  IN        295   41     2645      1:02:31.0     15:38/M
     122    Matt Cartwright                                         383   42     2753      1:05:38.3     16:25/M
     123    Jeff Frank                        Fort Wayne  IN       2988   43     2790      1:06:43.2     16:41/M
     124    Tom Simons                        Gladstone  MI        2998   43     2842      1:08:25.6     17:06/M
     125    Chris Black                       Fort Wayne  IN        194   43     2945      1:11:24.8     17:51/M
     126    Bill Sowders                      Fort Wayne  IN       2374   43     2947      1:11:27.4     17:52/M
     127    Bryan Bartlett                    Fort Wayne  IN        110   43     3012      1:15:01.3     18:45/M
     128    Dan Longberry                     Fort Wayne  IN       3095   44     3035      1:18:03.1     19:31/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Donna Wukasch                     Davie  FL            2759   45      264        29:33.3      7:23/M
       2    Sally Yuska                       Carmel  IN           2797   45      278        29:49.3      7:27/M
       3    Julie Dinger                      Leo  IN               611   46      303        30:05.6      7:31/M
       4    Anne Niemiec                      Fort Wayne  IN       1850   48      349        30:36.0      7:39/M
       5    Michelle Moore                    Spencerville  IN     1769   45      428        31:22.1      7:51/M
       6    Lisa Collins                      Fort Wayne  IN        470   46      481        31:57.4      7:59/M
       7    Beth Goldsmith                    Fort Wayne  IN        927   48      512        32:18.4      8:05/M
       8    Gloria Hull                       Leo  IN              1183   49      528        32:32.7      8:08/M
       9    Katie Barnard                     Ft. Wayne  IN         102   48      771        35:07.9      8:47/M
      10    Cheri Steigmeyer                  Fort Wayne  IN       3054   45      791        35:13.7      8:48/M
      11    Cathy Pusey                       New Haven  IN        2030   46      796        35:16.5      8:49/M
      12    Anne Wladecki                     Huntertown  IN       2743   45      834        35:32.7      8:53/M
      13    Karen Rank                        Van Wert  OHIO       2058   48      848        35:43.2      8:56/M
      14    Peggy Bridgford                   Fort Wayne  IN        279   46      896        36:02.7      9:01/M
      15    Ellen McKinley                    Fort Wayne  IN       1656   49      909        36:09.6      9:02/M
      16    Sherrie Konkle                    Fort Wayne  IN       1383   48      915        36:12.7      9:03/M
      17    Teresa Haydock                    Ft. Wayne  IN        1045   48      981        36:50.9      9:13/M
      18    Shelley Chapman                   Leo  IN               422   45     1033        37:13.8      9:18/M
      19    Tanya Caylor                      Ossian  IN            401   46     1056        37:24.6      9:21/M
      20    Mae Miller                        Harlan  IN           1730   46     1063        37:29.1      9:22/M
      21    Patti Grimm                       Churubusco  IN        958   47     1099        37:52.3      9:28/M
      22    Rita Brockhouse                   Fort Wayne  IN       3470   45     1119        38:02.9      9:31/M
      23    Rebecca Perkins                   Fort Wayne  IN       1967   45     1137        38:13.9      9:33/M
      24    Peggy Mungovan                    Fort Wayne  IN       1806   49     1151        38:22.4      9:36/M
      25    Linda Bohde                       New Haven  IN         230   47     1174        38:31.9      9:38/M
      26    Terri Allgeier                    Fort Wayne  IN         27   45     1185        38:36.5      9:39/M
      27    Robyne Spillers                   Angola  IN           2385   47     1186        38:36.7      9:39/M
      28    Renee Eshcoff                     Fort Wayne  IN        740   49     1194        38:41.5      9:40/M
      29    Ellen Michael                     Fort Wayne  IN       2886   46     1196        38:42.4      9:41/M
      30    Vanessa Bills                     Columbia City  IN     188   45     1235        39:03.5      9:46/M
      31    Mindy Meyer                       Fort Wayne  IN       1696   45     1257        39:13.9      9:48/M
      32    Lois Lane                         Fort Wayne  IN       1441   48     1288        39:27.6      9:52/M
      33    Debbie Yoder                      Harlan  IN           2775   49     1295        39:31.9      9:53/M
      34    Susan Lietzke                                          1504   45     1297        39:33.3      9:53/M
      35    Jenny Schlosser                   Fort Wayne  IN       2204   45     1319        39:45.3      9:56/M
      36    Amy Crell                         Fishers  IN           526   46     1321        39:45.7      9:56/M
      37    Susan Sonday                      Plainwell  MI        2367   48     1334        39:52.1      9:58/M
      38    Renee Glismann                    Fort Wayne  IN        910   48     1373        40:05.9     10:01/M
      39    Dawn Fontaine                     Fort Wayne  IN        808   48     1409        40:22.4     10:06/M
      40    April Igli                        Fort Wayne  IN       1199   48     1423        40:29.8     10:07/M
      41    Sheila Schwartz                   Fort Wayne  IN       2238   47     1435        40:33.6     10:08/M
      42    Michelle Barger                   Elida  OH              95   47     1450        40:46.3     10:12/M
      43    Wendy Askins                      Enola  PA              70   46     1493        41:13.4     10:18/M
      44    Janet Roe                         Fort Wayne  IN       2955   46     1577        41:56.9     10:29/M
      45    Donna Szymanski                   Fort Wayne  IN       2482   48     1583        41:59.4     10:30/M
      46    Laurie Barker                     Fort Wayne  IN         97   46     1589        42:01.8     10:30/M
      47    Susan Mirda                       Columbia City  IN    1749   45     1599        42:08.3     10:32/M
      48    Diann Solloway                    Fort Wayne  IN       2364   46     1621        42:20.3     10:35/M
      49    Diana Small                       Fort Wayne  IN       2837   45     1643        42:26.5     10:37/M
      50    Heidi Downey                                            653   47     1644        42:27.1     10:37/M
      51    Lisa Jackson                      Fort Wayne  IN       1217   47     1654        42:34.9     10:39/M
      52    Terry Powers                      Winona Lake  IN      2020   48     1662        42:40.0     10:40/M
      53    Becky Schroeder                   Ft. Wayne  IN        2224   49     1694        43:02.1     10:46/M
      54    Terri Ulrey                       Van Wert  OH         2553   49     1752        43:35.0     10:54/M
      55    Anne Weber                        Fort Wayne  IN       2653   48     1771        43:58.1     11:00/M
      56    Lillian Lothamer                  Fort Wayne  IN       1538   48     1808        44:28.1     11:07/M
      57    Deb Frane                         Auburn  IN            819   46     1828        44:50.4     11:13/M
      58    Sabrina Donovan                   Fort Wayne  IN        633   46     1838        45:01.5     11:15/M
      59    Brenda Springer                   Fort Wayne  IN       2386   49     1854        45:15.9     11:19/M
      60    Denise Myers                      Fort Wayne  IN       2888   45     1867        45:24.4     11:21/M
      61    Robin Strasser                    Leo  IN              2451   48     1876        45:33.5     11:23/M
      62    Lynette Kanning                   Fort Wayne  IN       2882   45     1910        46:01.8     11:30/M
      63    Jodi Thiel                        Antwerp  OHIO        2499   45     1927        46:15.2     11:34/M
      64    Sheri Davis                       Fort Wayne  IN        572   48     1928        46:16.5     11:34/M
      65    Elizabeth Wappes                  Ft Wayne  IN         2622   47     1940        46:24.3     11:36/M
      66    Lisa Neyman                       Fort Wayne  IN       1846   45     1944        46:29.4     11:37/M
      67    Deb Neher                         Roanoke  IN          1828   45     1947        46:34.5     11:39/M
      68    Kym Crandell                      For Twayne  IN        524   46     1955        46:39.4     11:40/M
      69    Leigh Hayden                      South Bend  IN       2877   49     1957        46:40.5     11:40/M
      70    Jackie Scarbrough                 Grover Hill  OH      2177   48     1972        46:52.4     11:43/M
      71    Donna Tratnyek                    Fort Wayne  IN       2529   46     1978        47:06.5     11:47/M
      72    Janette Gage                      Decatur  IN           867   47     1980        47:08.6     11:47/M
      73    Sheryl Scott                      Fort Wayne  IN       2245   47     1989        47:15.7     11:49/M
      74    Sally Winzeler                    Edon  OH             2733   47     2036        48:02.6     12:01/M
      75    Debra Meuter                      Fort Wayne  IN       1694   47     2050        48:21.7     12:05/M
      76    Doreen Davie                                            565   47     2073        48:43.2     12:11/M
      77    Mary Yurkanin                                          2793   45     2086        48:52.5     12:13/M
      78    Beth Wetherill                    Ft Wayne  IN         2687   45     2157        50:09.0     12:32/M
      79    Sue Fritcha                       Fort Wayne  IN        849   45     2182        50:43.9     12:41/M
      80    Stephanie Beesley                 Fort Wayne  IN        142   46     2186        50:45.6     12:41/M
      81    Care McColl                       Naperville  IL       1630   47     2193        50:53.2     12:43/M
      82    Julie Lebamoff                    Woodburn  IN         1465   48     2205        51:16.2     12:49/M
      83    Beverly Metzger                   Fort Wayne  IN       1689   49     2228        51:48.4     12:57/M
      84    Debra Eberhard                    Lagrange  IN          696   46     2230        51:51.1     12:58/M
      85    Ann Zelt                          Fort Wayne  IN       2807   48     2246        52:14.1     13:04/M
      86    Dorcas Seltenright                Ft.wayne  IN         2253   46     2278        52:59.5     13:15/M
      87    Pam Meissner                                           1675   45     2294        53:33.4     13:23/M
      88    Kristy Reimschisel                New Haven  IN        3403   47     2302        53:41.8     13:25/M
      89    Elizabeth Kowatch                 Fort Wayne  IN       1397   49     2305        53:43.2     13:26/M
      90    Kellie Walker                     Fort Wayne  IN       2611   46     2342        54:27.9     13:37/M
      91    Janet Fisher                      Valrico  FL          3497   45     2348        54:49.2     13:42/M
      92    Angie Stock                       Hoopeston  IL        2442   46     2371        55:11.3     13:48/M
      93    Lori McMullen                     Roanoke  IN          1661   48     2403        56:00.0     14:00/M
      94    Jovony Schrensky                  Ft. Wayne  IN        2218   49     2421        56:15.1     14:04/M
      95    Brenda Wigginton                  Garrett  IN          2978   47     2429        56:25.7     14:06/M
      96    Tonya Linker                      New Haven  IN        1513   46     2438        56:47.7     14:12/M
      97    Christine James                   Fort Wayne  IN       1222   47     2441        56:51.3     14:13/M
      98    Margy Sorgen                      Fort Wayne  IN       2373   48     2443        56:51.8     14:13/M
      99    Laura Butchko                     Fort Wayne  IN        326   47     2467        57:13.6     14:18/M
     100    Beth Montemurro                   Annandale  NJ        2951   47     2476        57:21.8     14:20/M
     101    Annette Zirkle                    Fort Wayne  IN       2818   47     2479        57:24.5     14:21/M
     102    Lisa Cashel                       Convoy  OH            390   47     2490        57:55.1     14:29/M
     103    Melody Blevins                    Ft Wayne  IN          209   45     2512        58:36.6     14:39/M
     104    Deb Steinbacher                   Columbia City  IN    2423   49     2532        59:18.3     14:50/M
     105    Shawn Circle                      Leo  IN               434   47     2551        59:58.2     15:00/M
     106    Susie Steury                      Leo  IN              2430   46     2552        59:58.6     15:00/M
     107    Kelly Turner                      Fort Wayne  IN       2547   46     2557      1:00:16.3     15:04/M
     108    Liz Davis                         Churubusco  IN        569   49     2560      1:00:25.8     15:06/M
     109    Liz Brummett                      Waterloo  IN          291   49     2565      1:00:28.9     15:07/M
     110    Jenny Jaxtheimer                  Fort Wayne  IN       1226   49     2574      1:00:44.4     15:11/M
     111    Elizabeth Connor                                        476   47     2575      1:00:44.7     15:11/M
     112    Pam Corbat                        Markle  IN            497   47     2585      1:01:00.2     15:15/M
     113    Kim Snyder                                             2361   45     2589      1:01:05.8     15:16/M
     114    Deborah Densel                    Fort Wayne  IN        583   48     2593      1:01:12.1     15:18/M
     115    Linda Smith                       Bluffton  IN         2346   47     2617      1:01:45.2     15:26/M
     116    Vicki Caccamo                     Fort Wayne  IN        343   45     2631      1:02:00.7     15:30/M
     117    Renă© Bodine                      Fort Wayne  IN        224   45     2636      1:02:08.0     15:32/M
     118    Dan Johnson                       Kendallville  IN     1246   46     2669      1:03:34.9     15:54/M
     119    Cathy Johnaon                     Kendallville  IN     1239   47     2670      1:03:35.0     15:54/M
     120    Joyce Johnson-Bozarth             Fort Wayne  IN       1260   46     2683      1:04:00.2     16:00/M
     121    Mindi Conrad                      Churubusco  IN        477   48     2710      1:04:41.3     16:10/M
     122    Dana Stigdon                      Mount Airy  MD       2433   48     2737      1:05:09.9     16:17/M
     123    Sharon Seiler                     Fort Wayne  IN       2252   45     2745      1:05:23.0     16:21/M
     124    Robin Hunt                        Fort Wayne  IN       1188   48     2747      1:05:25.8     16:21/M
     125    Kim Bergle                        Fort Wayne  IN        161   48     2769      1:06:09.4     16:32/M
     126    Laura Sullivan                    Fort Wayne  IN       2463   47     2778      1:06:28.7     16:37/M
     127    Terri Frank                       Fort Wayne  IN       2874   47     2788      1:06:42.3     16:41/M
     128    Elizabeth Singleton               Laotto  IN           2307   46     2797      1:06:59.5     16:45/M
     129    Jodi Meyers                       Hoagland  IN         1698   47     2822      1:07:45.3     16:56/M
     130    Julie Wappes                      Ft Wayne  IN         2626   46     2843      1:08:27.6     17:07/M
     131    Linda Kewneke                     West Lafayette  IN   3013   48     2871      1:09:28.0     17:22/M
     132    Julie Bankson                     Churubusco  IN         89   46     2890      1:09:55.1     17:29/M
     133    Rebecca Minser                    Auburn  IN           1747   48     2891      1:09:58.2     17:30/M
     134    Tammy Leeuw                       Fort Wayne  IN       1483   48     2902      1:10:10.3     17:33/M
     135    Cindy Ward                        Daleville  IN        2628   45     2903      1:10:10.6     17:33/M
     136    Sharon Kacprowicz                 Fort Wayne  IN       1283   48     2907      1:10:20.1     17:35/M
     137    Carmela Hufferd                   Ft Wayne  IN         1170   46     2913      1:10:30.4     17:38/M
     138    Becky Craig                       Monroeville  IN       515   48     2932      1:10:57.0     17:44/M
     139    Traci Hamilton                    Fort Wayne  IN        992   47     2937      1:11:08.8     17:47/M
     140    Sherry Higgins                    Union  NJ            1104   49     2959      1:12:03.5     18:01/M
     141    Lora Beck                         Fort Wayne  IN        134   45     2963      1:12:17.7     18:04/M
     142    Paula Clarke                      Kendallville  IN      444   47     2993      1:13:55.7     18:29/M
     143    Judy Roy                          Avilla  IN           2142   48     2996      1:14:10.9     18:33/M
     144    Marianne Matchette                Fort Wayne  IN       1614   45     3011      1:14:58.7     18:45/M
     145    Kim Henschen                      Fort Wayne  IN       1073   45     3014      1:15:02.8     18:46/M
     146    Jennifer Balsarotti               Saint Charles  MO    3035   45     3020      1:15:42.8     18:56/M
     147    Val Vorndran                      Fort Wayne  IN       3094   48     3036      1:18:07.1     19:32/M
     148    Sara Moeller                      Fort Wayne  IN       1756   49     3048      1:19:34.5     19:54/M
     149    Crystal Mounsey                   Fort Wayne  IN       1790   46     3054      1:20:26.3     20:07/M
     150    Melinda Chapman                   Fort Wayne  IN        418   46     3058      1:21:08.1     20:17/M
     151    Sara Black                        Fort Wayne  IN        197   46     3069      1:28:15.8     22:04/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Henry                     Ft. Wayne  IN        1069   47       40        23:36.8      5:54/M
       2    Scott Reiling                     Fort Wayne  IN       2072   49       61        24:30.4      6:08/M
       3    Tom Gayer                         Sandy  UT             881   45       68        24:50.8      6:13/M
       4    Jon Beasley                       Fort Wayne  IN        126   46       70        24:54.1      6:14/M
       5    Ward Moya                         Fort Wayne  IN       1793   48       73        25:04.7      6:16/M
       6    Tim Claxton                       Fort Wayne  IN        448   47       86        25:24.7      6:21/M
       7    Kraig Scott                       Fort Wayne  IN       2244   47       95        25:46.9      6:27/M
       8    Gregg Osborn                      Fort Wayne  IN       3089   49      106        26:04.0      6:31/M
       9    Joe Dee                           Berne  IN             577   45      113        26:11.5      6:33/M
      10    Mark Strasser                     Leo  IN              2450   49      124        26:39.3      6:40/M
      11    Keith Douglas Sr                  Avon Lake  OH         643   49      172        28:08.1      7:02/M
      12    Gene Yoder                        Syracuse  IN         3118   45      184        28:22.2      7:06/M
      13    Chris Lietzke                     Fort Wayne  IN       1501   45      186        28:23.5      7:06/M
      14    Doug Myers                        Fort Wayne  IN       2856   47      196        28:42.8      7:11/M
      15    Mark Holly                        Bloomington  IN      1133   48      201        28:45.3      7:11/M
      16    John Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN       1725   48      220        29:03.4      7:16/M
      17    Mark Burton                       Fort Wayne  IN        319   46      241        29:19.8      7:20/M
      18    Tim Grogan                                              962   45      248        29:23.5      7:21/M
      19    Joe Griner                        North Webster  IN    3113   46      251        29:25.2      7:21/M
      20    Cort Chilian                      Fort Wayne  IN        427   46      257        29:29.4      7:22/M
      21    Chief Running Writer              Fort Wayne  IN       3072   46      280        29:50.1      7:28/M
      22    Eric White                        Roanoke  IN          2702   47      285        29:54.4      7:29/M
      23    Mark Dudley                       Markleville  IN      2843   46      296        29:59.8      7:30/M
      24    Sergio Mamani                     Fort Wayne  IN       1580   45      297        30:00.0      7:30/M
      25    Robert Niemiec                    Fort Wayne  IN       1853   48      299        30:01.5      7:30/M
      26    Glenn Dumonthier                  Rocky River  OH       661   46      302        30:04.4      7:31/M
      27    Bill Rooney                       Fort Wayne  IN       3026   45      306        30:07.5      7:32/M
      28    Tim Rice                          Columbia City  IN    2079   48      315        30:13.9      7:33/M
      29    Tim Korbas                        Shelby  OH           1388   47      332        30:25.3      7:36/M
      30    Brian Bills                       Columbia City  IN     187   47      341        30:31.0      7:38/M
      31    Terry Fonner                      Ft Wayne  IN          807   46      350        30:36.5      7:39/M
      32    Brian Kiess                       Fort Wayne  IN       1324   45      359        30:41.8      7:40/M
      33    Tim Gemmer                        Fort Wayne  IN        882   45      376        30:48.9      7:42/M
      34    Rashad Qadir                      Fort Wayne  IN       2036   47      397        31:00.1      7:45/M
      35    Gregg Circle                      Leo  IN               433   47      410        31:08.8      7:47/M
      36    Alan Disher                       Fort Wyane  IN        615   48      415        31:12.7      7:48/M
      37    David Gareiss                     Columbia City  IN     874   46      460        31:40.7      7:55/M
      38    Chip Mann                         Bluffton  IN         1582   48      469        31:48.2      7:57/M
      39    Charles Warran                    Fort Wayne  IN       2637   48      483        31:58.8      8:00/M
      40    Kurt Patterson                    Fort Wayne  IN       1943   46      492        32:04.9      8:01/M
      41    Michael Diblasi                   Mchenry  IL           590   48      573        33:05.8      8:16/M
      42    Randy Strebig                     Ft Wayne  IN         2453   48      576        33:09.3      8:17/M
      43    Michal Meissner                   Fort Wayne  IN       1674   48      579        33:09.8      8:17/M
      44    Blair Wieland                     Fort Wayne  IN       2711   48      623        33:37.3      8:24/M
      45    Patrick Koehl                     Fort Wayne  IN       1375   45      659        34:06.4      8:32/M
      46    Joe Steinbacher                   Columbia City  IN    2424   48      673        34:14.6      8:34/M
      47    Curtis Stauffer                   Churubusco  IN       2411   47      681        34:18.9      8:35/M
      48    Joe Beier                         Fort Wayne  IN        144   47      683        34:20.0      8:35/M
      49    Herb Schwartz                     Fort Wayne  IN       2234   48      861        35:51.8      8:58/M
      50    Jeff Whaley                       Fort Wayne  IN       2693   47      907        36:07.1      9:02/M
      51    David Scribner                    Roanoke  IN          2248   47      920        36:15.8      9:04/M
      52    Michael Nader                     Fort Wayne  IN       1821   49      956        36:34.3      9:09/M
      53    Doug Roth                         Fort Wayne  IN       2134   45      997        36:59.3      9:15/M
      54    Scott Eberle                      Ft. Wayne  IN         698   48     1003        37:00.9      9:15/M
      55    Tom Utley                         Fort Wayne  IN       2556   49     1044        37:18.8      9:20/M
      56    Ted Anguiano                      Ft.wayne  IN           48   47     1057        37:25.2      9:21/M
      57    Jeff Marble                       Fort Wayne  IN       1588   47     1061        37:27.6      9:22/M
      58    Gary Gill                         Leo  IN               899   45     1067        37:32.0      9:23/M
      59    Will Linnemeier                   Milford  IN          3115   48     1070        37:32.7      9:23/M
      60    Wally Wetherill                   Ft Wayne  IN         2691   47     1091        37:47.5      9:27/M
      61    Todd Shepherd                     Fort Wayne  IN       2280   45     1112        37:59.1      9:30/M
      62    Mike Pond                         Fort Wayne  IN       1999   48     1131        38:10.1      9:33/M
      63    Eric Martin                       Columbia City  IN    1603   48     1143        38:19.3      9:35/M
      64    Joseph Yurkanin                   Fort Wayne  IN       2791   47     1145        38:19.8      9:35/M
      65    Thomas Pintar                     Fort Wayne  IN       1987   45     1161        38:27.2      9:37/M
      66    Shawn Boylan                      Fort Wayne  IN        258   49     1162        38:27.3      9:37/M
      67    Jon Jansen                        Fishers  IN          3481   48     1180        38:33.7      9:38/M
      68    Stephen Philipp                   Camden  MI           3188   46     1188        38:37.2      9:39/M
      69    Mike Kacprowicz                                        1281   48     1236        39:03.7      9:46/M
      70    Travis Friend                     Fort Wayne  IN        846   47     1275        39:20.9      9:50/M
      71    Greg Hevel                        Ft Wayne  IN         1097   48     1304        39:36.7      9:54/M
      72    Gregg Jehl                        Fort Wayne  IN       2990   45     1306        39:37.5      9:54/M
      73    Dan Biehl                         Ft Wayne  IN          179   48     1372        40:05.8     10:01/M
      74    Dan McCrady                       Fort Wayne  IN       1638   45     1414        40:24.6     10:06/M
      75    Kevin Schroeder                   Fort Wayne  IN       2228   49     1427        40:30.4     10:08/M
      76    John Downey                       Roanoke  IN           654   49     1428        40:31.7     10:08/M
      77    Paul Digongi                      Fort Wayne  IN       3155   46     1451        40:46.3     10:12/M
      78    Michael Yurkanin                  Fort Wayne  IN       2794   45     1459        40:54.8     10:14/M
      79    Jim Ehleiter                      Waterloo  IN          705   49     1465        40:56.9     10:14/M
      80    Mark Askins                       Enola  PA              69   45     1487        41:12.3     10:18/M
      81    Jamie Cullen                      Ypsilanti  MI         532   48     1513        41:18.8     10:20/M
      82    Robert Fontaine                   Fort Wayne  IN        809   49     1541        41:31.2     10:23/M
      83    Steve Crell                       Fishers  IN           527   48     1587        42:01.6     10:30/M
      84    Dave Welklin                      Fort Wayne  IN       3032   46     1596        42:06.7     10:32/M
      85    Randy Kammeyer                                         1290   46     1601        42:08.5     10:32/M
      86    Eric Blum                                               214   47     1627        42:21.2     10:35/M
      87    James Allgeier                    Fort Wayne  IN         23   49     1656        42:35.6     10:39/M
      88    Shep Moyle                        Roanoke  IN          1797   49     1659        42:37.3     10:39/M
      89    Michael Powers                    Winona Lake  IN      2018   48     1668        42:41.6     10:40/M
      90    Brent Hope                        Fort Wayne  IN       1144   45     1692        43:00.1     10:45/M
      91    Andy Cowan                        Ft. Wayne  IN         512   45     1756        43:43.4     10:56/M
      92    Doyle Steury                      Leo  IN              2427   48     1806        44:25.0     11:06/M
      93    Tony Linker                                            1512   46     1814        44:32.8     11:08/M
      94    Gary Early                        Fort Wayne  IN        689   49     1826        44:50.1     11:13/M
      95    Robert Moyle                      Fort Wayne  IN       1796   45     1834        44:56.5     11:14/M
      96    Brian Schaefer                    Fort Wayne  IN       2183   49     1914        46:03.8     11:31/M
      97    Brent Wadkins                     Indianapolis  IN     2597   48     1958        46:40.5     11:40/M
      98    Brad Huff                         Fort Wayne  IN       1168   46     1981        47:09.3     11:47/M
      99    Scott Wade                        Fort Wayne  IN       2596   47     2002        47:20.3     11:50/M
     100    Mark Delancey                     Fort Wayne  IN        580   45     2034        48:01.3     12:00/M
     101    Thomas Wheeler                    Ft Wayne  IN         2696   49     2056        48:27.0     12:07/M
     102    Chris Slayter                     Fort Wayne  IN       3186   47     2099        49:04.1     12:16/M
     103    Brad Beauchamp                    Fort Wayne  IN        128   48     2156        50:08.7     12:32/M
     104    Kevin Zelt                        Fort Wayne  IN       2809   49     2164        50:22.6     12:36/M
     105    Barry Roberson                    Churubusco  IN       2107   49     2376        55:18.7     13:50/M
     106    Dave Hiler                        Fort Wayne  IN       1105   49     2431        56:42.1     14:11/M
     107    Mike Butchko                      Fort Wayne  IN        328   48     2464        57:12.8     14:18/M
     108    Dan Zirkle                        Fort Wayne  IN       2819   46     2480        57:24.9     14:21/M
     109    Daniel Palmer                     Fort Wayne  IN       3402   45     2567      1:00:33.6     15:08/M
     110    Michael Bodine                    Fort Wayne  IN       2982   46     2635      1:02:07.4     15:32/M
     111    Mark Pusey                        New Haven  IN        2032   48     2650      1:02:40.0     15:40/M
     112    Paul Blackman                     Fort Wayne  IN        198   48     2715      1:04:47.3     16:12/M
     113    Chris Lomont                      New Haven  IN        3425   48     2721      1:04:52.5     16:13/M
     114    Stan Stigdon                      Mount Airy  MD       2437   48     2734      1:05:08.4     16:17/M
     115    Grady Singleton                   Laotto  IN           2308   46     2784      1:06:38.8     16:40/M
     116    Philip Huizing                    Ft Wayne  IN         1180   49     2828      1:08:04.7     17:01/M
     117    Paul Knott                        West Lafayette  IN   3014   49     2872      1:09:28.3     17:22/M
     118    Kevin Ward                        Daleville  IN        2630   47     2904      1:10:13.4     17:33/M
     119    Jim Ruckel                        Fort Wayne  IN       2996   46     2914      1:10:33.3     17:38/M
     120    Billy Craig                       Monroeville  IN       516   48     2934      1:11:02.8     17:46/M
     121    David Schmieman                   Fort Wayne  IN       2208   48     2942      1:11:19.7     17:50/M
     122    Shahrom Kiani                     Onalaska  WI         1319   49     2973      1:12:45.5     18:11/M
     123    Todd Wappes                       Ft Wayne  IN         2627   46     2980      1:13:14.4     18:19/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Mabry                        Fort Wayne  IN       1554   52      475        31:53.1      7:58/M
       2    Shari Casaburo                    Fort Wayne  IN        388   50      660        34:06.4      8:32/M
       3    Sharon Eichman                    Yoder  IN             712   53      765        35:06.8      8:47/M
       4    Laurie Stroup                     Fort Wayne  IN       2454   50      781        35:10.8      8:48/M
       5    Cindy Hesterman                   Fort Wayne  IN       1094   53      919        36:15.6      9:04/M
       6    Judy Zacher                       Fort Wayne  IN       2799   50      977        36:48.9      9:12/M
       7    Sue Okleshen                      New Haven  IN        1891   52     1012        37:06.6      9:17/M
       8    Judith Krzyminski                 Fort Wayne  IN       1413   53     1041        37:17.3      9:19/M
       9    Kimberly Holly                    Bloomington  IN      1132   51     1277        39:21.2      9:50/M
      10    Nancy Berning                     Fort Wayne  IN        168   51     1312        39:39.4      9:55/M
      11    Pam Young                         Fort Wayne  IN       2787   53     1354        40:00.1     10:00/M
      12    Jackie Myers                      Grabill  IN          1819   50     1360        40:02.0     10:01/M
      13    Yolanda Stinchcomb                                     2440   54     1403        40:20.5     10:05/M
      14    Barb Richardson                   Fort Wayne  IN       2080   54     1468        41:00.1     10:15/M
      15    Karen Ward                        Fort Wayne  IN       2629   52     1480        41:09.5     10:17/M
      16    Sherry Venderley                  Ft Wayne  IN         2580   52     1527        41:25.8     10:21/M
      17    Nancy Dwire                       Fort Wayne  IN        682   54     1560        41:47.6     10:27/M
      18    Penny Atkinson                    Fort Wayne  IN         72   51     1578        41:57.0     10:29/M
      19    Marty Bianski                     Fort Wayne  IN        175   54     1588        42:01.7     10:30/M
      20    Dawn Irmscher                                          1212   51     1640        42:26.4     10:37/M
      21    Christy Gripp                     Fort Wayne  IN        959   54     1652        42:32.0     10:38/M
      22    Karen Cook                        Fort Wayne  IN        482   52     1707        43:09.6     10:47/M
      23    Tammy Conti                       Fort Wayne  IN        479   51     1725        43:18.9     10:50/M
      24    Tia Vorndran                      Fort Wayne  IN       2593   53     1736        43:27.6     10:52/M
      25    Carolyn Warsco                    Fort Wayne  IN       2639   53     1772        43:58.8     11:00/M
      26    Patti Helmke                                           1067   52     1783        44:03.9     11:01/M
      27    Charlotte Frentzel                Fort Wayne  IN        842   54     1812        44:30.0     11:08/M
      28    Mary Bullis                       Fort Wayne  IN        306   53     1819        44:37.4     11:09/M
      29    Vickie Robertson                  Fort Wayne  IN       2116   53     1845        45:07.0     11:17/M
      30    Derinda Smith                     Fort Wayne  IN       2337   50     1858        45:16.7     11:19/M
      31    Kim Longstreth                    Ft Wayne  IN         1532   53     1878        45:34.8     11:24/M
      32    Jennifer Hope                     Fort Wayne  IN       1147   51     1899        45:51.0     11:28/M
      33    Chris Ryan                        Lyndon  IL           2156   54     1907        46:00.0     11:30/M
      34    Diane Bremer                      New Haven  IN         276   52     1960        46:43.9     11:41/M
      35    Catherine Sallaz                  Fort Wayne  IN       2166   50     2005        47:23.3     11:51/M
      36    Janet Naish                       Fort Wayne  IN       1823   51     2032        47:59.8     12:00/M
      37    Karen Krevchuck                   Grayslake  IL        3135   53     2044        48:14.8     12:04/M
      38    Christina Lechner                 Fort Wayne  IN       1468   53     2090        48:57.7     12:14/M
      39    Janet Naish                       Fort Wayne  IN       1822   51     2111        49:11.8     12:18/M
      40    Brenda Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN       2328   51     2123        49:26.1     12:22/M
      41    Sandy Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1255   52     2126        49:28.7     12:22/M
      42    Laura McFarland                   Fort Wayne  IN       2835   50     2127        49:29.3     12:22/M
      43    Jennifer Beal                     Fort Wayne  IN        124   50     2132        49:31.1     12:23/M
      44    Denise Strunk                     Fort Wayne  IN       2455   53     2200        51:05.5     12:46/M
      45    Chris Clark                       Fort Wayne  IN        437   53     2207        51:21.9     12:50/M
      46    Pam Potts                         Fort Wayne  IN       2007   51     2209        51:24.1     12:51/M
      47    Patty Michael                     Fort Wayne  IN       1703   53     2217        51:32.7     12:53/M
      48    Kathleen Quinn                    Fort Wayne  IN       2040   51     2229        51:51.1     12:58/M
      49    Joyce Colligan                    Fort Wayne  IN        467   51     2250        52:24.3     13:06/M
      50    Lori Dove                         Hamiton  IN           650   51     2253        52:32.1     13:08/M
      51    Shawn Quinn                       Fort Wayne  IN       2045   51     2267        52:41.3     13:10/M
      52    Carol Dinger                                            610   54     2275        52:51.4     13:13/M
      53    Jenny Patty                                            1946   50     2279        53:03.9     13:16/M
      54    Phyllis Ronner                                         2133   54     2297        53:40.0     13:25/M
      55    Cindy Wolfer                      Ft Wayne  IN         2746   54     2326        53:59.1     13:30/M
      56    Teresa Jankowski                                       1225   54     2328        54:01.4     13:30/M
      57    Mary Noonan                       Fort  Wayne  IN      1862   54     2330        54:02.5     13:31/M
      58    Teresa Salesman                   Churubusco  IN       2164   51     2339        54:22.4     13:36/M
      59    Margaret Thomas                   Fort Wsyne  IN       2504   52     2350        54:51.0     13:43/M
      60    Becky Handel                        IN                  996   54     2366        54:59.5     13:45/M
      61    Pam Hornbarger                    Fort Wayne  IN       1153   52     2393        55:50.2     13:58/M
      62    Sandra Douglas                                          642   52     2407        56:05.0     14:01/M
      63    Tammy Minnefield                  Fort Wayne  IN       1744   51     2448        56:53.9     14:13/M
      64    Tamara Daugherty                  Fort Wayne  IN        560   52     2451        56:56.3     14:14/M
      65    Linda Falater                     Fort Wayne  IN        765   52     2460        57:10.6     14:18/M
      66    Beth Gordon                       Bluffton  IN          929   53     2474        57:20.5     14:20/M
      67    Elizabeth Hill                    Ft Wayne  IN         1107   53     2483        57:35.7     14:24/M
      68    Bonnie Springer                   Fort Wayne  IN       2389   53     2500        58:12.8     14:33/M
      69    Kathy Kellaris                                         1304   51     2541        59:35.4     14:54/M
      70    Beverly Taylor                    Fort Wayne  IN       3076   51     2558      1:00:16.6     15:04/M
      71    Peg Murray                        Churubusco  IN       1811   54     2562      1:00:27.2     15:07/M
      72    Mary Easterday                    Roanoke  IN           690   52     2571      1:00:39.1     15:10/M
      73    Joni Dick                         Fort Wayne  IN        595   51     2572      1:00:39.2     15:10/M
      74    Beth Laipple                      Roanoke  IN          1427   54     2578      1:00:52.4     15:13/M
      75    Wendy Moyle                       Roanoke  IN          1798   50     2581      1:00:56.6     15:14/M
      76    Clare Davich                      Fort Wayne  IN        561   52     2582      1:00:56.8     15:14/M
      77    Beth Corbat                       Fort Wayne  IN        494   50     2583      1:00:58.1     15:15/M
      78    Patty Ehrsam                      Fort Wayne  IN        708   51     2587      1:01:04.8     15:16/M
      79    Carol Fisher                      Markle  IN            795   54     2596      1:01:15.5     15:19/M
      80    Christina Kiani                   Onalaska  WI         1318   51     2597      1:01:16.0     15:19/M
      81    Cindy Bokhart                     Downers Grove  IL     232   51     2648      1:02:39.6     15:40/M
      82    Mary Clark                        Fort Wayne  IN        440   50     2654      1:02:54.9     15:44/M
      83    Randi Fairman                     Fort Wayne  IN        763   53     2656      1:03:05.3     15:46/M
      84    Pamela Fogt                       Garrett  IN           806   50     2663      1:03:17.5     15:49/M
      85    Laura Ottenweller                                      1917   50     2690      1:04:24.2     16:06/M
      86    Amy Huth                                               1193   52     2713      1:04:45.4     16:11/M
      87    Constance Smyers                  Fort Wayne  IN       2357   50     2716      1:04:47.3     16:12/M
      88    Sharon Lomont                     New Haven  IN        3424   50     2720      1:04:52.3     16:13/M
      89    Cindy O'Neill                     Fort Wayne  IN       1896   53     2723      1:04:55.9     16:14/M
      90    Jayne Miers                       Fort Wayne  IN       1709   53     2757      1:05:48.0     16:27/M
      91    Janet Naugle                      Ft Wayne  IN         1826   51     2796      1:06:58.4     16:45/M
      92    Katie Meyers                      Fort Wayne  IN       1699   51     2799      1:07:09.6     16:47/M
      93    Barbara Cantwell                  Fort Wayne  IN        355   54     2802      1:07:11.9     16:48/M
      94    Benita Browning                   Fort Wayne  IN        287   54     2804      1:07:15.9     16:49/M
      95    Shar Stoppenhagen                 Ossian  IN           2447   53     2805      1:07:19.3     16:50/M
      96    Sally Kimmel                                           1332   52     2811      1:07:26.6     16:52/M
      97    Ozie Taulbee                      Fort Wayne  IN       2486   53     2831      1:08:11.7     17:03/M
      98    Lee Ann Schortgen                                      2976   54     2834      1:08:17.9     17:04/M
      99    Barbara Magsamen                  Fishers  IN          1568   53     2839      1:08:24.1     17:06/M
     100    Tamara Popoff                     Fort Wayne  INDIANA  2891   52     2844      1:08:29.8     17:07/M
     101    Christy Blake                     Fort Wayne  IN        199   54     2847      1:08:35.4     17:09/M
     102    Karen Goss                        Fort Wayne  IN        947   52     2936      1:11:05.8     17:46/M
     103    Gayle Newton                      Fort Wayne  IN       1843   52     2938      1:11:10.3     17:48/M
     104    Angela Hayden Sutton              Fort Wayne  IN       2832   52     2946      1:11:26.9     17:52/M
     105    Judy Dusman                       Ft Wayne  IN          664   54     2958      1:12:01.7     18:00/M
     106    Susan Steele                      Fort Wayne  IN       2417   51     2965      1:12:21.6     18:05/M
     107    Kathy Wilson                      Ft Wayne  IN         2725   53     2985      1:13:37.6     18:24/M
     108    Bev Dorko                         Fort Wayne  IN        635   54     2987      1:13:42.7     18:26/M
     109    Kathy Cramer                      Fort Wayne  IN        523   53     2989      1:13:49.2     18:27/M
     110    Debbie Keisler                                         1301   52     2999      1:14:18.1     18:35/M
     111    Kathy Carrier                     Fort Wayne  IN        377   53     3006      1:14:42.9     18:41/M
     112    Jean Feasel                       Decatur  IN           773   53     3018      1:15:10.4     18:48/M
     113    Onie Mensch                                            1679   51     3043      1:19:06.6     19:47/M
     114    Tj McCombs                        Fort Wayne  IN       1632   52     3049      1:20:03.0     20:01/M
     115    Cindy Krauskopf                   Fremont  IN          1405   51     3072      1:30:20.8     22:35/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Doug Dark                         Ft. Wayne  IN         552   50      125        26:39.5      6:40/M
       2    Todd Wanley                       Waterford  MI        2618   50      137        27:14.1      6:49/M
       3    Michael Clay                      Convoy  OH            449   52      142        27:24.8      6:51/M
       4    Pat Beuchel                       Fort Wayne  IN        174   52      207        28:49.1      7:12/M
       5    Bryan Gross                       Fort Wayne  IN        963   54      214        28:53.7      7:13/M
       6    David Fry                         Fort Wayne  IN       3190   50      262        29:32.1      7:23/M
       7    Greg Smith                        Fort Wayne  IN       3430   51      273        29:44.1      7:26/M
       8    Daniel Beck                       Laotto  IN            133   53      277        29:48.6      7:27/M
       9    Charlie Schortgen                 Churubusco  IN       2997   53      346        30:33.5      7:38/M
      10    Joe Hysong                        Angola  IN           1198   50      424        31:19.2      7:50/M
      11    Curt Alexander                    Fort Wayne  IN         17   51      425        31:19.8      7:50/M
      12    Kirk Rodgers                      Fort Wayne  IN       2122   52      427        31:20.7      7:50/M
      13    Bob Womack                        Auburn  IN           2752   54      431        31:22.3      7:51/M
      14    Matt Momper                       Fort Wayne  IN       1761   51      450        31:33.7      7:53/M
      15    Bob Cook                          Fort Wayne  IN        481   53      462        31:42.2      7:56/M
      16    Blaine Messmann                   Fort Wayne  IN       1685   53      471        31:50.6      7:58/M
      17    Tadd Boman                        Auburn  IN            234   50      491        32:04.2      8:01/M
      18    David Fortmeyer                   Ft.wayne  IN          815   50      499        32:08.4      8:02/M
      19    Chuck Freer                       Auburn  IN            836   53      506        32:11.5      8:03/M
      20    Gary Ottenweller                  Fort Wayne  IN       1914   51      517        32:23.1      8:06/M
      21    John Mickelini                    Fort Wayne  IN       1707   52      522        32:27.2      8:07/M
      22    Tony Galuoppo                     Ft Wayne  IN          871   52      539        32:42.6      8:11/M
      23    Randy Moeller                     Fort Wayne  IN       1755   50      580        33:10.2      8:18/M
      24    Jim Thill                         Fort Wayne  IN       2862   50      594        33:19.8      8:20/M
      25    Robert Nicholson                  Fort Wayne  IN       1848   52      606        33:26.7      8:22/M
      26    Kevin Kilbame                     Ft Wayne  IN         1327   54      628        33:44.8      8:26/M
      27    Carey Mathew                      Convoy  OH           1616   50      632        33:46.3      8:27/M
      28    Michael Wemhoff                   Ft. Wayne  IN        2678   50      635        33:49.2      8:27/M
      29    Phil Church                       Fort Wayne  IN       2841   50      655        34:04.1      8:31/M
      30    Dave Reichwage                    Ft.wayne  IN         2069   52      666        34:11.1      8:33/M
      31    Ed Hughes                         New Berlin  WI       1175   52      671        34:12.9      8:33/M
      32    Jack Buck                         Fort Wayne  IN        300   50      689        34:23.5      8:36/M
      33    Bruce Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1243   52      700        34:29.7      8:37/M
      34    Joe Donnell                       Fort Wayne  IN        627   51      710        34:35.1      8:39/M
      35    Jeffrey Rohleder                  Fort Wayne  IN       2127   54      715        34:39.2      8:40/M
      36    Bret Lewis                        Van Wert  OH         1496   51      747        34:59.9      8:45/M
      37    Quinn Farver                      Ft Wayne  IN          770   52      758        35:03.2      8:46/M
      38    Steve Heim                        Fort Wayne  IN       1063   50      760        35:04.9      8:46/M
      39    Duane Brickel                     Fort Wayne  IN        278   52      764        35:05.7      8:46/M
      40    Patrick Kelly                     Fort Wayne  IN       3063   51      772        35:08.0      8:47/M
      41    Rick Taylor                       Fort Wayne  IN       3077   53      790        35:13.6      8:48/M
      42    Gerry Hoops                       Leo  IN              1141   51      803        35:20.0      8:50/M
      43    John Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN       1058   53      814        35:28.1      8:52/M
      44    Rick Evans                                              748   52      857        35:49.4      8:57/M
      45    Bill Ryan                         Fort Wayne  IN       2154   53      878        35:57.7      8:59/M
      46    Kent Hart                         Decatur  IN          1022   50      884        35:58.6      9:00/M
      47    Mark Oshaughnessy                 Fort Wayne  IN       1907   51      935        36:22.3      9:06/M
      48    Steve Edmision                    New Haven  IN         701   52      957        36:34.7      9:09/M
      49    Marshall Springer                 Fort Wayne  IN       2387   51      975        36:48.1      9:12/M
      50    Steven Zacher                     Fort Wayne  IN       2800   50      993        36:53.9      9:13/M
      51    Ed Stange                         Fort Wayne  IN       2397   53      994        36:54.3      9:14/M
      52    Jerry Cooper                      Fort Wayne  IN        490   53     1002        37:00.7      9:15/M
      53    Chuck Schreiber                   Fort Wayne  IN       2217   54     1007        37:03.4      9:16/M
      54    Greg Beal                         Fort Wayne  IN        123   50     1051        37:22.0      9:21/M
      55    Jim McConnell                     Columbia City  IN    1633   50     1083        37:44.8      9:26/M
      56    Mark Blessing                     Ft Wayne  IN          206   50     1085        37:45.7      9:26/M
      57    Greg Myers                        Fort Wayne           1818   50     1089        37:46.9      9:27/M
      58    John Hull                         Leo  IN              1184   52     1128        38:08.8      9:32/M
      59    Paul Cays                         Fort Wayne  IN       3442   51     1135        38:12.4      9:33/M
      60    Michael Bergeron                  Fort Wayne  IN        155   53     1152        38:22.7      9:36/M
      61    John Reibs                        Fort Wayne  IN       2067   52     1173        38:30.9      9:38/M
      62    Mike Jauser                                            3482   52     1182        38:34.2      9:39/M
      63    Jeff Bullis                       Fort Wayne  IN        305   52     1203        38:46.6      9:42/M
      64    James Daily                       Fort Wayne  IN        547   53     1223        38:57.8      9:44/M
      65    Michael Quinn                     Fort Wayne  IN       2041   51     1225        38:59.2      9:45/M
      66    William Rozzo                     Byron  GA            2143   51     1282        39:23.5      9:51/M
      67    Tracy Tomkiewicz                  Fort Wayne  IN       2522   50     1294        39:31.6      9:53/M
      68    Kevin Brennan                     Toledo  OH           2983   52     1300        39:34.4      9:54/M
      69    Jerry Gordon                      Fort Wayne  IN        934   52     1374        40:06.1     10:02/M
      70    Joseph Ryan                       Fort Wayne  IN       3418   50     1437        40:34.7     10:09/M
      71    Brad Pepple                                            1960   52     1443        40:39.7     10:10/M
      72    Timothy Fairman                   Fort Wayne  IN        764   53     1457        40:47.5     10:12/M
      73    Alan Montemurro                   Annandale  NJ        2855   52     1482        41:10.5     10:18/M
      74    Andrew Dombrowski                 Ft Wayne  IN          622   51     1491        41:13.3     10:18/M
      75    Tom Dwire                         Fort Wayne  IN        684   54     1495        41:13.8     10:18/M
      76    Doug Nygaard                      Fort Wayne  IN       1873   53     1496        41:14.7     10:19/M
      77    Joe Winebrenner                   Avilla  IN           2729   53     1508        41:17.9     10:19/M
      78    Curt Meyer                        Fort Wayne  (N       1695   51     1563        41:50.5     10:28/M
      79    Tony Allison                      South Bend  IN         30   50     1569        41:52.8     10:28/M
      80    Chris Bokhart                     Downers Grove  IL     231   51     1574        41:55.5     10:29/M
      81    Larry Arnett                      New Haven  IN          61   51     1585        42:01.5     10:30/M
      82    Kevin Smallwood                   Churubusco  IN       2322   51     1607        42:10.5     10:33/M
      83    Tim Kendrick                      Hudson  IN           1314   53     1632        42:23.8     10:36/M
      84    Joe Dorko                         Fort Wayne  IN        636   54     1709        43:10.0     10:48/M
      85    Randall Dodge                                           619   52     1710        43:10.1     10:48/M
      86    Rob Biggs                         Fort Wayne  IN        185   50     1728        43:22.2     10:51/M
      87    Clark Brauner                     Fort Wayne  IN        271   52     1788        44:07.0     11:02/M
      88    Wendell Springer                  Fort Wayne  IN       2388   54     1857        45:16.4     11:19/M
      89    David Irmscher                    Fort Wayne  IN       1211   54     1886        45:42.0     11:26/M
      90    William Schrensky                 Ft. Wayne  IN        2220   50     1891        45:45.6     11:26/M
      91    Steve Habig                       Fort Wayne  IN        972   54     1893        45:46.2     11:27/M
      92    Michael Lane                      Fort Wayne  IN       1442   52     1967        46:48.5     11:42/M
      93    Randy Birch                       Bluffton  IN          189   54     1994        47:17.6     11:49/M
      94    Brian Kepne                       Fort Wayne  IN       3043   51     2009        47:25.9     11:51/M
      95    Jim Cramer                        Fort Wayne  IN        522   53     2011        47:30.1     11:53/M
      96    Kent Walcutt                                           2602   50     2024        47:43.2     11:56/M
      97    Tim Harrington                    Fort Wayne  IN       3500   50     2025        47:45.5     11:56/M
      98    Mark Oetting                      Fort Wayne  IN       3028   53     2028        47:51.1     11:58/M
      99    Joe Venderley                     Ft Wayne  IN         2578   51     2085        48:52.1     12:13/M
     100    Gregory Russell                   Fort Wayne  IN       2153   50     2107        49:07.3     12:17/M
     101    Dan Vorndran                      Fort Wayne  IN       2592   53     2117        49:21.4     12:20/M
     102    Derrick Smith                     Ft. Wayne  IN        2338   50     2120        49:24.8     12:21/M
     103    Kevin Kimmel                                           1329   53     2136        49:34.6     12:24/M
     104    Steve Easterday                   Roanoke  IN           693   51     2168        50:25.4     12:36/M
     105    Jeffrey Wyckoff                   Fort Wayne  IN       2760   50     2173        50:32.9     12:38/M
     106    Kevin Roe                         Fort Wayne  IN       2124   52     2244        52:11.2     13:03/M
     107    Dave Braaten                      Fort Wayne  IN        262   53     2290        53:29.7     13:22/M
     108    Jim Young                         Fort Wayne  IN       2785   54     2321        53:55.5     13:29/M
     109    John Morgan                       Fort Wayne  IN       1774   53     2390        55:42.8     13:56/M
     110    Ken Jankowski                                          1224   54     2395        55:50.7     13:58/M
     111    Troy McMullen                     Roanoke  IN          1662   50     2404        56:00.3     14:00/M
     112    John Goebel                       Fort Wayne  IN        921   50     2422        56:16.1     14:04/M
     113    Tom Harris                        Fort Wayne  IN       1016   50     2524        59:01.9     14:45/M
     114    Scott Lechner                     Fort Wayne  IN       1470   53     2548        59:49.5     14:57/M
     115    David Oetting                     Fort Wayne  IN       3067   52     2566      1:00:30.1     15:08/M
     116    Tony Ehrsam                       Fort Wayne  IN        709   50     2591      1:01:06.2     15:17/M
     117    Matt Burrell                      Garrett  IN          2985   51     2600      1:01:17.0     15:19/M
     118    Mark Bankson                      Churubusco  IN       3151   50     2866      1:09:24.8     17:21/M
     119    Thomas Cottrell                   Ft Wayne  IN          509   51     2898      1:10:06.7     17:32/M
     120    Kirby Volz                        Fort Wayne  IN       2585   53     2935      1:11:03.3     17:46/M
     121    Mike Huth                         Fort Wayne  IN       1195   52     2951      1:11:40.0     17:55/M
     122    Ray Dusman                        Ft Wayne  IN          666   53     2960      1:12:03.6     18:01/M
     123    David Smith                                            2334   52     2961      1:12:14.4     18:04/M
     124    Chris Keisler                                          1300   53     3000      1:14:18.5     18:35/M
     125    Dave Carrier                      Fort Wayne  IN        375   53     3007      1:14:43.7     18:41/M
     126    Dave Matchette                    Fort Wayne  IN       1613   50     3010      1:14:58.4     18:45/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lynn Heim                                              1060   56      812        35:27.1      8:52/M
       2    Janice Peters                     Fort Wayne  IN       1970   55      838        35:35.2      8:54/M
       3    Terri Gross                       Fort Wayne  IN        965   56      929        36:19.2      9:05/M
       4    Chris Reichert                    Fort Wayne  IN       2068   55      944        36:27.0      9:07/M
       5    Karen Oconnell                    Fort Wayne  IN       1882   55      972        36:44.5      9:11/M
       6    Donna Pond                        Fort Wayne  IN       1998   59     1156        38:26.4      9:37/M
       7    Debra Rodgers                     Fort Wayne  IN       3487   55     1255        39:12.7      9:48/M
       8    Mary McArdle                      New Haven  IN        1626   56     1463        40:56.7     10:14/M
       9    Patty Krafcheck                   Fort Wayne  IN       1402   56     1651        42:31.8     10:38/M
      10    Judy Hey                          Auburn  IN           1099   59     1673        42:43.4     10:41/M
      11    Linda Sparing                     Fort Wayne  IN       2383   55     1680        42:50.3     10:43/M
      12    Chris Ostermeyer                  Fort Wayne  IN       1908   59     1846        45:07.0     11:17/M
      13    Karen Van Vlerah                  Angola  IN           2567   55     1850        45:12.4     11:18/M
      14    Joanie Weber                      Ft. Wayne  IN        2656   55     1862        45:20.4     11:20/M
      15    Mary Berkshire                    Ft. Wayne  IN         165   56     1936        46:20.8     11:35/M
      16    Alison Bauer                      Fort Wayne  IN        116   58     2029        47:53.5     11:58/M
      17    Lauretta Matter                   Fort Wayne  IN       1617   58     2030        47:55.3     11:59/M
      18    Martha Hoeppner                   New Haven  IN        1115   56     2076        48:46.0     12:12/M
      19    Sally Spurr                       Fort Wayne  IN       2391   56     2079        48:48.4     12:12/M
      20    Beverly Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN       1807   56     2106        49:07.1     12:17/M
      21    Jane Patton                       New Haven  IN        1944   56     2225        51:44.4     12:56/M
      22    Julie Lee                                              1476   58     2256        52:33.1     13:08/M
      23    Maureen Campbell                  Huntertown  IN        353   55     2273        52:50.3     13:13/M
      24    Kathy Widau                       Ft Wayne  IN         2708   58     2284        53:23.7     13:21/M
      25    Patti Cierniak                    Fort Wayne  IN        432   57     2289        53:29.3     13:22/M
      26    Cynthnia Harrington               Fort Wayne  IN       1011   56     2351        54:51.1     13:43/M
      27    Mary Voors                        Fort Wayne  IN       2591   55     2370        55:10.6     13:48/M
      28    Mary Anne Roach                   Fort Wayne  IN       2105   55     2372        55:13.5     13:48/M
      29    Cathy Krouse                      Fort Wayne  IN       1411   59     2493        58:01.1     14:30/M
      30    Kim Gross                         Fort Wayne  IN        964   55     2521        58:59.0     14:45/M
      31    Deb Anderson                      Fort Wayne  IN         39   55     2546        59:47.7     14:57/M
      32    Judy Glenn                        Bluffton  IN          906   58     2554      1:00:05.6     15:01/M
      33    Pam Reese                         Churubusco  IN       2062   56     2563      1:00:27.6     15:07/M
      34    Gail Ringwalt                     Indianapolis  IN     2097   55     2580      1:00:56.3     15:14/M
      35    Barb Bush                         Fort Wayne  IN        321   55     2610      1:01:31.5     15:23/M
      36    Mary Jane Novosel                 Fort Wayne  IN       1870   56     2616      1:01:43.3     15:26/M
      37    Anita Winston                     Fort Wayne  IN       2732   55     2632      1:02:00.9     15:30/M
      38    Margaret Sturm                    Fort Wayne  IN       2458   58     2638      1:02:14.0     15:34/M
      39    Charlene Burian                   Fort Wayne  IN        312   59     2639      1:02:17.4     15:34/M
      40    Donna Olsen                       Fort Wayne  IN       1893   56     2641      1:02:18.7     15:35/M
      41    Vivanne Prickel                                        2022   59     2646      1:02:31.8     15:38/M
      42    Marty Songer                      Upland  IN           2838   56     2674      1:03:42.8     15:56/M
      43    Susan Herman                      Fort Wayne  IN       1080   55     2678      1:03:53.7     15:58/M
      44    Janet Shinn                       Fort Wayne  IN       2286   56     2684      1:04:02.9     16:01/M
      45    Linda Parish                                           1936   56     2694      1:04:30.4     16:08/M
      46    Kj Wortman                        Ft Wayne  IN         2757   59     2712      1:04:43.0     16:11/M
      47    Jan Thomas                        Fort Wayne  IN       3421   58     2717      1:04:48.3     16:12/M
      48    Carol Robinson                    Fort Wayne  IN       2117   58     2719      1:04:48.9     16:12/M
      49    Mary Shifley                      Fort Wayne  IN       3138   56     2722      1:04:55.4     16:14/M
      50    Margaret Derosa                   Fort Wayne  IN       3447   55     2741      1:05:14.5     16:19/M
      51    Cindy Bock                        Columbia City  IN     220   57     2754      1:05:38.4     16:25/M
      52    Betty Somers                      Ft Wayne  IN         2365   56     2836      1:08:20.7     17:05/M
      53    Julie Ottenweller                 Fort Wayne  IN       1916   57     2838      1:08:23.3     17:06/M
      54    Dianne Wisel                      Fort Wayne  IN       2979   59     2851      1:08:56.4     17:14/M
      55    Linda Miller                      Fort Wayne  IN       1726   59     2862      1:09:23.6     17:21/M
      56    Sue Rinkston                      Salisbury  NC        3180   58     2889      1:09:53.8     17:28/M
      57    Chris Emerick                     South Bend  IN        724   55     2906      1:10:19.5     17:35/M
      58    Connie Glassley                   Fort Wayne  IN        904   59     2915      1:10:33.6     17:38/M
      59    Cynthia Ripley                    Ft Wayne  IN         2099   59     2925      1:10:48.8     17:42/M
      60    Judy Crooks                       Fort Wayne  IN        530   56     2939      1:11:11.2     17:48/M
      61    Carol Listenberger                Fort Wayne  IN       1518   56     2981      1:13:14.5     18:19/M
      62    Margy Feighner                    Ft Wayne  IN          775   57     3004      1:14:29.2     18:37/M
      63    Paula Lonlsardo                   Columbus  OH         3486   57     3028      1:16:47.1     19:12/M
      64    Kim Netherland                    Indianapolis  IN     1833   58     3031      1:17:17.3     19:19/M
      65    Brenda Armstrong                  Fort Wayne  IN         56   55     3053      1:20:23.9     20:06/M
      66    Claudia Landolfi                  Highland Park  IL    3468   59     3062      1:21:10.4     20:18/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brad Altevogt                     Ft Wayne  IN           33   56       83        25:19.5      6:20/M
       2    Chip Vandell                      Fort Wayne  IN       1541   56      149        27:33.8      6:53/M
       3    Len Piropato                      Fort Wayne  IN       2918   57      185        28:22.3      7:06/M
       4    Bob Sedlmeyer                     Fort Wayne  IN       2251   57      224        29:05.3      7:16/M
       5    Len Baker                         Toledo  OH             85   57      235        29:14.3      7:19/M
       6    Michael Newell                    Warsaw  IN           1841   55      256        29:29.1      7:22/M
       7    Thomas Felts                      Fort Wayne  IN        779   57      260        29:31.3      7:23/M
       8    Kent Ellis                        Ft Wayne  IN          718   58      357        30:41.3      7:40/M
       9    Phil Suelzer                      Indianapolis  IN     3058   59      404        31:06.9      7:47/M
      10    Bill Moord                        New Haven  IN        1766   57      421        31:17.6      7:49/M
      11    Craig Bobay                       Fort Wayne  IN        217   55      451        31:34.3      7:54/M
      12    Kevin Giant                       Fort Wayne  IN        893   58      487        32:01.4      8:00/M
      13    Brian Bigelow                     Auburn  IN            183   55      531        32:34.3      8:09/M
      14    Jim Weide                         Fort Wayne  IN       2668   59      598        33:21.5      8:20/M
      15    Richard Cater                     Fort Wayne  IN        397   56      603        33:25.7      8:21/M
      16    Geoff Wladecki                    Huntertown  IN       2744   55      641        33:53.4      8:28/M
      17    Pat Silveus                       Warsaw  IN           2303   58      652        34:01.6      8:30/M
      18    Rex Peters                        Fort Wayne  IN       1971   55      680        34:18.1      8:35/M
      19    Patrick Ryan                      Fort Wayne  IN       2159   57      685        34:20.9      8:35/M
      20    Bob Hake                          Ft Wayne  IN          981   55      903        36:04.7      9:01/M
      21    Mike Ottenweller                  Fort Wayne  IN       1920   58      928        36:18.8      9:05/M
      22    Mike Clendenen                    New Haven  IN         453   57      946        36:28.8      9:07/M
      23    Tim Zimmerman                     Fort Wayne  IN       3133   55      971        36:44.4      9:11/M
      24    Dave Brelage                      Ft Wayne  IN          274   57      998        36:59.4      9:15/M
      25    Chuck Statz                       Ft. Wayne  IN        2405   58     1074        37:37.4      9:24/M
      26    Lyle Keller                       Fort Wayne  IN       1307   55     1216        38:54.2      9:44/M
      27    Marvin Sorg                       Fort Wayne  IN       2372   57     1247        39:07.5      9:47/M
      28    Bob Sparing                       Fort Wayne  IN       2381   55     1311        39:39.3      9:55/M
      29    Bruce Zoeller                     Louisville  KY       2820   59     1324        39:46.7      9:57/M
      30    Glen Nevogt                       Fort Wayne  IN       1836   57     1340        39:54.7      9:59/M
      31    Greg Erlandson                    Fort Wayne  IN        738   58     1486        41:11.8     10:18/M
      32    Jim Kirlin                        Fort Wayne  IN       1343   57     1498        41:15.9     10:19/M
      33    James McKinnon                    Indiana  IN          2993   55     1584        42:00.6     10:30/M
      34    Jim Krafcheck                     Fort Wayne  IN       1401   58     1648        42:31.2     10:38/M
      35    Dana Budd                         Churubusco  IN        302   57     1650        42:31.8     10:38/M
      36    Dusty Roach                       Fort Wayne  IN       2102   57     1655        42:35.1     10:39/M
      37    Mark Warsco                       Fort Wayne  IN       2640   56     1704        43:06.7     10:47/M
      38    Michael Kramer                    Ligonier  IN         1404   56     1754        43:40.6     10:55/M
      39    Daniel Mauricio                   Fort Wayne  IN       1621   55     1832        44:56.1     11:14/M
      40    Rick Imel                         Roanoke  IN          1204   57     1870        45:27.5     11:22/M
      41    Michael Ottenweller               Fort Wayne  IN       1919   58     1915        46:04.8     11:31/M
      42    John Wilkinson                    Fort Wayne  IN       2719   58     1942        46:27.2     11:37/M
      43    Mark Michael                      Fort Wayne  IN       1704   56     1956        46:39.8     11:40/M
      44    Greg Fetro                        South Whitley  IN    3178   58     1959        46:41.0     11:40/M
      45    Bob Sallaz                        Fort Wayne  IN       2165   58     1984        47:10.7     11:48/M
      46    Clem Getty                                              890   58     2064        48:33.1     12:08/M
      47    Steve Gripp                       Fort Wayne  IN        960   58     2066        48:35.1     12:09/M
      48    Corbin Berkshire                  Fort Wayne  IN        163   59     2162        50:19.9     12:35/M
      49    Jack Michael                      Fort Wayne  IN       1701   57     2215        51:31.3     12:53/M
      50    Bill Eberhard                     Lagrange  IN          695   57     2223        51:43.2     12:56/M
      51    Jeff Clark                        Fort Wayne  IN        438   55     2227        51:47.4     12:57/M
      52    Mike Lee                                               1477   58     2258        52:33.9     13:08/M
      53    Steve Gordon                      New Haven  IN         941   55     2263        52:38.0     13:10/M
      54    Jim Ronner                        Fort Wayne  IN       2131   58     2303        53:41.9     13:25/M
      55    Dave Zimmerman                                         2812   57     2309        53:45.4     13:26/M
      56    Mike Noonan                       Fort  Wayne  IN      1863   56     2335        54:11.3     13:33/M
      57    Robert Kimmel                     Columbia City  IN    1331   57     2345        54:36.3     13:39/M
      58    Jack Richardson                   Fort Wayne  IN       2083   59     2400        55:58.3     14:00/M
      59    John Berghoff                     Ft Wayne  IN          158   56     2430        56:30.6     14:08/M
      60    Tom Jones                                              1269   58     2461        57:11.4     14:18/M
      61    Randy Potts                       Fort Wayne  IN       2008   55     2494        58:03.6     14:31/M
      62    Doug Campbell                     Huntertown  IN        350   59     2501        58:12.8     14:33/M
      63    Thomas Nelson                                          1830   58     2522        58:59.2     14:45/M
      64    Timothy Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN       1810   56     2621      1:01:53.5     15:28/M
      65    Mike Reinking                     Fort Wayne  IN       3140   56     2652      1:02:40.1     15:40/M
      66    Mark Fogt                         Garrett  IN           805   58     2659      1:03:15.7     15:49/M
      67    Charles Anders                                           37   55     2681      1:03:55.2     15:59/M
      68    Greg Berghoff                     Fort Wayne  IN        157   55     2707      1:04:39.8     16:10/M
      69    Bob Thomas                        Fort Wayne  IN       3422   57     2718      1:04:48.7     16:12/M
      70    Dave Hurley                       Corunna  IN          1191   59     2755      1:05:43.9     16:26/M
      71    Bill Hamilton                     Fort Wayne  IN        990   55     2762      1:06:03.4     16:31/M
      72    Bruce Emerick                     South Bend  IN        723   57     2795      1:06:57.9     16:44/M
      73    Tom Blake                         Fort Wayne  IN        201   56     2848      1:08:35.5     17:09/M
      74    James Ham                         Fort Wayne  IN        986   58     2924      1:10:46.4     17:42/M
      75    Matt Ferguson                     Fort Wayne  IN        783   58     2950      1:11:38.5     17:55/M
      76    Pat Higgins                       Union  NJ            1103   55     2953      1:11:56.8     17:59/M
      77    Dennis Listenberger               Fort Wayne  IN       1519   59     2982      1:13:14.8     18:19/M
      78    Joe Astrowski                     Fort Wayne  IN       3130   55     3005      1:14:37.9     18:39/M
      79    Richard Krzyminski                Fort Wayne  IN       1414   55     3008      1:14:44.6     18:41/M
      80    Rick Wilson                       Ft Wayne  IN         2727   58     3009      1:14:55.2     18:44/M
      81    Bob Landolfi                      Highland Park  IL    3467   55     3059      1:21:08.3     20:17/M
      82    Alton Chapman                     Fort Wayne  IN        414   59     3061      1:21:08.8     20:17/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan Yarde                      Fort Wayne  IN       3069   61     1839        45:02.0     11:16/M
       2    Sharon Bieberich                  Ft Wayne  IN          178   63     1913        46:02.9     11:31/M
       3    Barbara Shaffer                   Fort Wayne  IN       2270   64     2037        48:03.5     12:01/M
       4    Evelyn Lennart                    Ft. Wayne  IN        1493   63     2061        48:29.5     12:07/M
       5    Ann Church                        Fort Wayne  IN       2829   61     2203        51:10.4     12:48/M
       6    Nancy Boyer                       Fort Wayne  IN        253   60     2269        52:44.3     13:11/M
       7    Cathy Morrissey                   Fort Wayne  IN       1787   60     2292        53:31.4     13:23/M
       8    Sandy Wilson                      Fort Wayne  IN       2728   63     2293        53:31.8     13:23/M
       9    Marty Alsgaard                    Fort Wayne  IN         32   60     2378        55:19.4     13:50/M
      10    Donna Newell                      Fort Wayne  IN       1838   63     2411        56:06.2     14:02/M
      11    Sue Hartup                        Ossian  IN           3078   64     2435        56:46.9     14:12/M
      12    Anne Ellis                        Ft Wayne  IN          717   61     2498        58:07.2     14:32/M
      13    Wendy Piano                       Fort Wayne  IN       1979   62     2513        58:37.9     14:39/M
      14    Cindy Bird                        Fort Wayne  IN        190   62     2515        58:48.2     14:42/M
      15    Paula Shiple                      Fort Wayne  IN       2289   60     2677      1:03:53.1     15:58/M
      16    Melva Riggs                       Fort Wayne  IN       3449   64     2742      1:05:14.7     16:19/M
      17    Martha Sharp                                           2277   61     2826      1:08:02.2     17:01/M
      18    Melissa Jeagle                    Fort Wayne  IN       1229   61     2849      1:08:37.1     17:09/M
      19    Marilyn Franklin                  Antwerp  OH           826   62     2857      1:09:16.2     17:19/M
      20    Marge Halley                                            984   60     2883      1:09:40.9     17:25/M
      21    Jennifer Dreffer                  Fort Wayne  IN        659   60     2884      1:09:41.4     17:25/M
      22    Linda Caudill                     Fort Wayne  IN        399   61     2974      1:12:58.1     18:15/M
      23    Ann Borne                         Fort Wayne  IN        236   61     3003      1:14:29.0     18:37/M
      24    Nancy Dickerson                   Fort Wayne  IN        596   60     3015      1:15:04.6     18:46/M
      25    Mary Hess                                              2833   61     3022      1:15:52.1     18:58/M
      26    Cheryl Pape                       Fort Wayne  IN       1931   61     3027      1:16:42.7     19:11/M
      27    Sally Swihart                     Fort  Wayne  IN      2472   62     3030      1:17:15.9     19:19/M
      28    Karen Mensch                      Chicago  IL          1678   62     3037      1:18:23.6     19:36/M
      29    Kris Zoeller                      Fort Wayne  IN       2824   60     3038      1:18:43.2     19:41/M
      30    Cherie King                       Fort Wayne  IN       1334   62     3044      1:19:18.9     19:50/M
      31    Patricia Spangle                  Fort Wayne  IN       2378   64     3065      1:21:23.1     20:21/M
      32    Trudy Horst                       Fort Wayne  IN       1154   63     3070      1:28:16.5     22:04/M
      33    Barb Lehmann                                           1487   60     3071      1:30:06.6     22:32/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jed Pearson                       Fort Wayne  IN       1952   60      141        27:19.4      6:50/M
       2    Daniel Smith                      Fort Wane  IN        2333   60      466        31:44.2      7:56/M
       3    James Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN       3429   62      668        34:12.0      8:33/M
       4    Bob Michel                        Fort Wayne  IN       3029   63      754        35:01.0      8:45/M
       5    Joe Hernandez                     Fort Wayne  IN       1087   61      795        35:16.4      8:49/M
       6    Jim Koday                         Fort Wayne  IN       1373   60      851        35:46.8      8:57/M
       7    Timothy Shambaugh                 Fort Wayne  IN       2274   62      951        36:32.1      9:08/M
       8    Wayne Engdahl                     Columbia City  IN     729   60     1073        37:35.5      9:24/M
       9    Arni Placencia                    Auburn  IN           1989   61     1396        40:18.9     10:05/M
      10    Ronald Stinchcomb                 Ft Wayne  IN         2438   64     1404        40:20.5     10:05/M
      11    Larry Piano                       Fort Wayne  IN       1978   63     1422        40:29.6     10:07/M
      12    Michael Barman                    Fort Wayne  IN        100   62     1657        42:35.6     10:39/M
      13    Larry Bower                       Fort Wayne  IN        246   62     1883        45:40.0     11:25/M
      14    Doug Richey                       Fort Wayne  IN       2087   60     1946        46:32.9     11:38/M
      15    John Heath                        Fort Wayne  IN       1051   60     1961        46:44.9     11:41/M
      16    Jim Keefer                        Fort Wayne  IN       1298   60     2110        49:11.3     12:18/M
      17    David Bieberich                   Ft Wayne  IN          177   63     2341        54:25.9     13:36/M
      18    David Raines                      Fort Wayne  IN       2051   61     2410        56:06.0     14:02/M
      19    Gary Newell                       Fort Wayne  IN       1839   63     2412        56:07.0     14:02/M
      20    Franklin Johnson                  Fort Wayne  IN       1247   64     2426        56:23.8     14:06/M
      21    Rob Lehmann                                            1489   64     2486        57:37.2     14:24/M
      22    Dan Gordon                        Bluffton  IN          932   60     2508        58:31.6     14:38/M
      23    Don Schenkenberger                                     2192   64     2590      1:01:06.1     15:17/M
      24    John Feighner                     Fort Wayne  IN        774   60     2735      1:05:09.2     16:17/M
      25    Tim Borne                                               239   64     2738      1:05:12.5     16:18/M
      26    P. Pollard                        Mogadore  OH         3473   64     2774      1:06:16.8     16:34/M
      27    John Ewing                        Granger  IN           752   64     2899      1:10:08.5     17:32/M
      28    Simon Dragan                      Fort Wayne  IN       3480   64     2957      1:12:00.4     18:00/M
      29    Mike Hess                                              2989   60     3023      1:15:52.6     18:58/M
      30    Marc Pape                         Fort Wayne  IN       1932   63     3026      1:16:32.0     19:08/M
      31    James Oxenrider                                        1924   63     3032      1:17:42.1     19:26/M
      32    Tom Swihart                                            2475   62     3033      1:17:43.5     19:26/M
      33    Alan Weimer                       Ft Wayne  IN         2670   62     3074      1:30:34.8     22:39/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barbie Scrogham                   Fort Wayne  IN       2250   65     1205        38:47.8      9:42/M
       2    Bonnie Koteskey                   Wilmore  KY          1391   69     1742        43:29.7     10:52/M
       3    Jaqui Bowden                      New Haven  IN         242   65     2109        49:09.8     12:17/M
       4    Miriam Carter                     Saint Paul  MN       3489   66     2176        50:38.5     12:40/M
       5    Linda Oxenrider                                        1925   65     2506        58:29.8     14:37/M
       6    Mary Wiggins                      Fort Wayne  IN       2716   66     2676      1:03:49.0     15:57/M
       7    Sharon Long                       Fort Wayne  IN       1530   65     2691      1:04:27.1     16:07/M
       8    Nancy Pyle                        Fort Wayne  IN       3182   69     2928      1:10:52.2     17:43/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bernie Burgette                   Fort Wayne  IN        311   68     1344        39:56.4      9:59/M
       2    Kent Ober                         Fort Wayne  IN       1879   66     1353        40:00.0     10:00/M
       3    Allen Albert                      Fort Wayne  IN         13   68     1407        40:21.8     10:05/M
       4    Ronald Koteskey                   Wilmore  KY          1395   69     1738        43:29.0     10:52/M
       5    Bill Hossler                      Fort Wayne  IN       1155   67     1801        44:23.3     11:06/M
       6    Ronald Prickel                                         2021   66     1880        45:36.7     11:24/M
       7    Bob Downing                       Fort Wayne  IN        655   68     2018        47:39.8     11:55/M
       8    Richard Carter                    Saint Paul  MN       3488   65     2174        50:37.4     12:39/M
       9    Stephen McNew                     Fort Wayne  IN       1664   66     2380        55:30.0     13:53/M
      10    Fred Kohler                       Fort Wayne  IN       1378   68     2695      1:04:36.0     16:09/M
      11    Kay Kohler                        Fort Wayne  IN       1379   67     2771      1:06:12.2     16:33/M
      12    Jim Ellerman                      Adrian  MI            716   69     2789      1:06:43.0     16:41/M
      13    James Porter                      Fort Wayne  IN       2995   66     2816      1:07:41.8     16:55/M
      14    Michael Hattman                   Parkersburg  WV      1040   65     2943      1:11:23.2     17:51/M

Female 70 & up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wanda Smith                                            2356   73     1785        44:06.5     11:02/M
       2    Thelma Bowles                     Fort Wayne  IN       3105   70     2643      1:02:20.9     15:35/M
       3    Diane Getty                                             891   76     2845      1:08:32.0     17:08/M
       4    Evelyn Keuneke                    Decatur  IN          3017   71     2873      1:09:33.5     17:23/M
       5    Patti Gettel                      Fort Wayne  IN        889   82     2944      1:11:24.8     17:51/M
       6    Carol Jockel                      Fort Wayne  IN       3034   77     3021      1:15:42.9     18:56/M

Male 70 & up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dick Harnly                       Fort Wayne  IN       1008   74      955        36:33.2      9:08/M
       2    Ron Etzler                        Payne  OH             746   71     1144        38:19.8      9:35/M
       3    Terry Parker                      Auburn  IN           1938   71     1481        41:09.8     10:17/M
       4    Wayne Goldsmith                   Fort Wayne  IN        928   82     2053        48:23.1     12:06/M
       5    Dave Bowden                       New Haven  IN         241   72     2104        49:06.5     12:17/M
       6    Bernie Huesing                    Fort Wayne  IN       1167   79     2598      1:01:16.1     15:19/M
       7    Donnie Ludeker                    Butler  IN           1549   73     2668      1:03:30.0     15:53/M
       8    Tim Franklin                      Antwerp  OH           827   71     2949      1:11:32.1     17:53/M
       9    Dave Stratton                     Fort Wayne  IN       2452   76     3047      1:19:34.1     19:54/M
      10    Jack Mounsey                      Fort Wayne  IN       1792   73     3052      1:20:23.4     20:06/M
      11    Ray Spangle                       Fort Wayne  IN       2379   71     3064      1:21:21.4     20:20/M